2017 NSW Age Championships (Event Date: 03/03/2017)

All Results

Generated on 24/09/2021 6:58 pm


3695 All Age Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Doran, Noah (M)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
    > Thatcher, Kai (M)        
    > Warn, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Breasley, Jack (M)        
    > Forbes, Sidney (M)        
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > Hamilton, Flynn (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > Richards, Elias (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > McMurtry, Finn (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
    > MURPHY, KURT (M)        
    > Rees, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   5 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Team A Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 2    
    > Breen, Jack (M)        
    > Mackenzie, Nathan (M)        
    > Moston, Maalik (M)        
    > Sharpe, Oliver (M)        
    > Sharpe, Niamh (F)        
    > Stenner, Brock (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
    > Crews, Isaac (M)        
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Smith, Oscar J (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        


3735 All Age Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Antoniou, Christopher (M)        
    > Atkinson, Nicholas (M)        
    > Green, Daniel (M)        
    > Popovic, Sasha (M)        
    > Ramirez, Addison (M)        
    > Steiner, Joel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Johnson, Jack (M)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
    > Sheppard, Ronan (M)        
    > Smith, Ethan (M)        
    > Touffe-Blin, Nicolas (M)        
    > Wilson, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   3 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 4    
    > Baxter, Harrison (M)        
    > Evans, Joel (M)        
    > Hamilton, Tahj (M)        
    > Little, Nathan (M)        
    > Smyth, Mia (F)        
    > Wheeler, Emelyn (F)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > BURKE, OSCAR (M)        
    > Geronimo, Max (M)        
    > Hall, Jeremy (M)        
    > LANE, JARVIS (M)        
    > Mortimer-Short, Charlie (M)        
    > RANDAZZO, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Calderon, Dylan (M)        
    > Easton, Charlie (M)        
    > Gedz, Joshua (M)        
    > Helu, Aiden (M)        
    > Morgan, Georgia (F)        
    > Smith, Amelia (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Flanagan, Lucy (F)        
    > Hook, Callum (M)        
    > Jenkins, Luke (M)        
    > Rudenas, Bryan (M)        
    > Sobkowski, Lachlan (M)        
    > Sorensen, Kobe (M)        


All Age (Nipper) 3712 March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Carpenter, Grace (F)        
    > Costello, Jasmine (F)        
    > Cowan, Claudia (F)        
    > Evans, Robin (M)        
    > Hayes, Sian (F)        
    > Murdoch, Sarah (F)        
    > Saunders, Jessica (F)        
    > Wacher, Monique (F)        
    > Wacher, Camilla (F)        
    > White, Luca (M)        
    > White, Alexandra (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 5    
    > Baker-Barden, Cynthia (F)        
    > Barataud-Kitzler, Tama (F)        
    > Barataud-Kitzler, Cheyenne (F)        
    > Christopher, Edie (F)        
    > Clifton, Sofia (F)        
    > Fry, Ruby (F)        
    > Graham, Darcey (F)        
    > Hall, Kaitlyn (F)        
    > Porteus, Lucia (F)        
    > Porteus, Georgina (F)        
    > Smith, Ruby I (F)        
    > Wieland, Tippi (F)        
Grand Final   3 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 4    
    > Battley, Sophie (F)        
    > Crisswell, Lauren (F)        
    > Fitzgerald, Liam (M)        
    > Hopkins, Natalie (F)        
    > Ingram, Alyssa (F)        
    > Morris, Miranda (F)        
    > Obrien, Alana (F)        
    > Paterson, Jack (M)        
    > Potts-Kennedy, Zayne (M)        
    > Trives, Hayley (F)        
    > Walmsley, Hayley (F)        
    > Welch, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mona Vale SLSC MVGreen Mona Vale SLSC 3    
    > Avedissian, Chloe (F)        
    > Backer, Jade (F)        
    > Beuzeville, Kira (F)        
    > Fry, Jorja (F)        
    > Halpin, Lily (F)        
    > Jackson, Alexandra (F)        
    > Lorch, Ava (F)        
    > Munro, Charli (F)        
    > Paltridge, Mia (F)        
    > Rich, Elissa (F)        
    > Saggers, Jayme (F)        
    > Smith, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   5 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 2    
    > de Kort, Alana (F)        
    > Ingram, Miah (F)        
    > Kipa, Yasmin (F)        
    > Kipa, Charlize (F)        
    > Lynch, Stella (F)        
    > Lynch, Angus (M)        
    > Monnock, Jordan (F)        
    > Neal, Evan (M)        
    > O'Shea, Ryan (M)        
    > Shimakage, Kai (M)        
    > Spencer, Emma (F)        
    > St Clare, Talia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Carr, Margaret (F)        
    > Carr, Eleanor (F)        
    > Di Cristo, Zoe (F)        
    > Georgas, Tara (F)        
    > Jerich, Hannah (F)        
    > Love, Genevieve (F)        
    > McCarthy, Leila (F)        
    > McCarthy, Hana (F)        
    > Newsome, Angelique (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Kobi (F)        
    > Riley, Breanna (F)        
    > Stewart, Holly (F)        


U/09 Female 2618 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Breasley, Daisy (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Bowker, Bronte (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rees, Kaitlin (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Kasprowicz, Zara (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Thompson, Asher (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Schubert, Cleo (F) South West Rocks SLSC 1    


U/09 Female 2628 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Cawley, Addison (F)        
    > Daly, Zahli (F)        
    > Thompson, Asher (F)        
    > Watson, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > Allsop, Riley (F)        
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Lilienthal, Jaya (F)        
    > Milligan, Andie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
    > Horn, Hannah (F)        
    > Waller, Macy (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Aitken, Lucy (F)        
    > Crompton, Tiffany (F)        
    > Dalgleish, Eliza (F)        
    > Green, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   5 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 2    
    > Field, Charlotte (F)        
    > Gaston, Freja (F)        
    > hodgson, daisy (F)        
    > Nairn, Ali (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Barnes, Hannah (F)        
    > Gatt, Pia (F)        
    > Hodson, Cleo (F)        
    > Smith, Arowen (F)        


U/09 Female 2691 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kasprowicz, Zara (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Te Pania, Pipi (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Bowker, Bronte (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Rees, Kaitlin (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Tebb, Kiah (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Dalgleish, Eliza (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/09 Female 2701 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
    > Waller, Macy (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > Allsop, Riley (F)        
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Lilienthal, Jaya (F)        
Grand Final   3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
    > Hodson, Cleo (F)        
    > Smith, Arowen (F)        
    > Tebb, Kiah (F)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Cuthbert, Elisha (F)        
    > Harrison, Arki (F)        
    > Te Pania, Pipi (F)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Daly, Zahli (F)        
    > Thompson, Asher (F)        
    > Watson, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Aitken, Lucy (F)        
    > Dalgleish, Eliza (F)        
    > Rogers, Chloe (F)        


U/09 Female 2721 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Sheldrick, Holly (F) North Wollongong SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sorensen, Ella (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rogers, Chloe (F) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Johnston-McGregor, Eva (F) North Avoca SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Korucu, Serin (F) Mona Vale SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Coles, Milla (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/09 Female 2730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Coulter, Avalon (F)        
    > High, Eliana (F)        
    > Marsters, Coco (F)        
    > Morgan, Michaela (F)        
Grand Final   2 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 5    
    > Cookman, Leah (F)        
    > Grey, Sophia (F)        
    > Moore, Lahni (F)        
    > Rodham, Elizabeth (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > ENRIGHT, JASMINE (F)        
    > Hall, Charlotte (F)        
    > HAYES, CALLIE (F)        
    > Taciak, Eden (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Connolly, Olivia (F)        
    > Hook, Ava (F)        
    > Sorensen, Ella (F)        
    > Winn, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   5 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 2    
    > Kerr, Charlize (F)        
    > McGettigan, Ava (F)        
    > Nitz, Georgie (F)        
    > Stephens, Elouise (F)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Leadbeatter, Emerson (F)        
    > LEO, RUBY (F)        
    > Nash, Macy (F)        
    > Snowden, Savanah (F)        


U/09 Female 2743 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McDonald, Isabella (F) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Taciak, Eden (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Trudgett, Emma (F) Kiama Downs SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Marsters, Coco (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Coles, Milla (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Johnston-McGregor, Eva (F) North Avoca SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1618 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 JACKSON, JAMES (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sutton, Dane (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Conna, Campbell (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Maggs, Noah (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Turner, Jackson (M) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Maaka, Tahi (M) Elouera SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1628 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Conna, Campbell (M)        
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Van Rijswijk, Willem (M)        
    > Wood, Saxon (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Burgess, Patrick (M)        
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > JACKSON, JAMES (M)        
    > Rheinberger, Jonah (M)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Doran, Joe (M)        
    > Lester, Ziggy (M)        
    > Oliver, Tom (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Arcot, Rishabh (M)        
    > Cooper, Lincoln (M)        
    > Correia, Lucas (M)        
    > Southwell, Lennox (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Bacon, Brady (M)        
    > Gillan, Karl (M)        
    > KEMPTON, REILLEY (M)        
    > Maaka, Tahi (M)        
Grand Final   6 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 1    
    > El-Kurdi, Anwar (M)        
    > Jordan, Ronnie (M)        
    > Leggett, Kai'zen (M)        
    > Rutherford, Harry (M)        


U/09 Male 1691 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Balmain, Storm (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Noah (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Forbes, Albert (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sohier, Rory (M) North Entrance SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jordan, Ronnie (M) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Wood, Saxon (M) Manly LSC 1    


U/09 Male 1701 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Conna, Campbell (M)        
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Wood, Saxon (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Doran, Joe (M)        
    > Lester, Ziggy (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
Grand Final   3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
    > Bateman, Zandin (M)        
    > Craik, Thomas (M)        
    > Tutt, Jaxson (M)        
Grand Final   4 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 3    
    > Carey, Aidan (M)        
    > Nielsen, Noah (M)        
    > Pengelly, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Dudley-Smith, John (M)        
    > Hall, Daniel (M)        
    > Perkins, John (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > JACKSON, JAMES (M)        
    > Webber, Jack (M)        


U/09 Male 1721 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hamilton, Tahj (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Green, Daniel (M) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Newrick, Luke (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jenkins, Luke (M) North Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fong, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 BURKE, OSCAR (M) Elouera SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Port Macquarie SLSC Team A Port Macquarie SLSC 6    
    > Andrews, Jesse (M)        
    > Carrick, Joseph (M)        
    > Scott, Lucas (M)        
    > Shipway, Lewis (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Easton, Charlie (M)        
    > Enasio, Harper (M)        
    > Gowenlock, Beau (M)        
    > Marsters, Toby (M)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > BURKE, OSCAR (M)        
    > JAMES, KAI (M)        
    > KEMPTON, REILLEY (M)        
    > PARKER, LIAM (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Johnson, Jack (M)        
    > Pignatelli, Benjamin (M)        
    > Sheldon, Oliver (M)        
    > Swift, Finlay (M)        
Grand Final   5 Shelly Beach SLSC Team A Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
    > De Bono, Kai (M)        
    > Field, Duncan (M)        
    > Mowbray, Oliver (M)        
    > Robins, Darcy (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Green, Daniel (M)        
    > Mitchell-Bruce, Liam (M)        
    > Stonestreet, Jack (M)        
    > Tumeth, Caleb (M)        


U/09 Male 1743 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Jenkins, Luke (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Richardson, Jack (M) North Bondi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Marsters, Toby (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 BURKE, OSCAR (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hamilton, Tahj (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Stonestreet, Jack (M) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/10 Female 2617 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Duggan, Emma (F) North Avoca SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Martinus, Waverly (F) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Clues, Olivia (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Waugh, Annabelle (F) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Garrett, Ava (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bird, Mikayla (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/10 Female 2627 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Lovell, Ruby (F)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
    > Reimer, Ashton (F)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Goldschmidt, Ashley (F)        
    > Israel, Sienna (F)        
    > McKellar, Milla (F)        
    > McLean, Lillie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Abrahams, Giselle (F)        
    > Lawson, Isla (F)        
    > Spaul, Sienna (F)        
    > Zammit-Mayer, Jayda (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Bird, Mikayla (F)        
    > Martinus, Waverly (F)        
    > Schneider, Caitlin (F)        
    > Stonestreet, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Avoca SLSC Team A North Avoca SLSC 2    
    > Daly, Tjannaya (F)        
    > Duggan, Emma (F)        
    > Green, Grace (F)        
    > Roberts, Milly (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Fry, Ruby (F)        
    > Hamilton, Taylor (F)        
    > Waugh, Annabelle (F)        
    > Welsh, Minty (F)        


U/10 Female 2690 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Sharpe, Niamh (F) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Crittenden, Grace (F) Bulli SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Waugh, Annabelle (F) North Bondi SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Duggan, Emma (F) North Avoca SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Martinus, Waverly (F) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bird, Mikayla (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/10 Female 2700 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Lovell, Ruby (F)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Emmott Bennett, India (F)        
    > Garrett, Ava (F)        
    > Lechner, Phoebe (F)        
Grand Final   3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
    > Arnold, Airley (F)        
    > IRELAND, NATASHA (F)        
    > Parker, Madeleine (F)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Frost, Natalie (F)        
    > Pettiford, Millie (F)        
    > Pope, Zoe (F)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Collier, Tara (F)        
    > EISENHUTH, BRONTE (F)        
    > Morrison, Sienna (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Mancini, Allie (F)        
    > McKee, Sari (F)        
    > Southwell, Rome (F)        


U/10 Female 2720 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Vincent, Keira (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Bosland, Brooke (F) South Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Howarth, Sophie (F) Tea Gardens Hawks Nest SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Manu, Keilani (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ng, Abigail (F) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Davies, Noa (F) Manly LSC 1    


U/10 Female 2729 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Davies, Noa (F)        
    > Lynch, Annabel (F)        
    > Martin, Olivia (F)        
    > Smith, Amelia (F)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Gibson, Indy (F)        
    > Griffiths, Alanna (F)        
    > Manu, Keilani (F)        
    > McLean, Lillie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > De Battista, Saskia (F)        
    > Ingram, Isabella (F)        
    > Mitchell-Bruce, Caydelan (F)        
    > Redrup, Elyssa (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Durante, Sienna (F)        
    > Gray, Juliette (F)        
    > Matheson-Rayner, Emily (F)        
    > Quinn, Madeleine (F)        
Grand Final   5 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 2    
    > Bishop, Sophie (F)        
    > Jordi, Nara (F)        
    > Scott, Leela (F)        
    > Watton, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Adams, Hollie (F)        
    > Hurley, Eadie (F)        
    > Lester, Zoey (F)        
    > Vincent, Keira (F)        


U/10 Female 2742 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Vincent, Keira (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Ruby I (F) North Bondi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Bosland, Brooke (F) South Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gibson, Indy (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Martin, Olivia (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Botham, Stevie (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U/10 Male 1617 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Walker, Alexander (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Coates, Xavier (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Marshall, Jaiden (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Elliott, Brok (M) Wamberal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Higgs, Samuel (M) Freshwater SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Taylor-Martin, Hamish (M) MacMasters Beach SLSC 1    


U/10 Male 1627 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Di Blasio, Maximo (M)        
    > Marshall, Jaiden (M)        
    > Mravec, Frederick (M)        
    > White, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   2 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 5    
    > Aboud, Oliver (M)        
    > Baxter, Edward (M)        
    > Doble, Alexander (M)        
    > Hatton, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   3 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
    > Coates, Xavier (M)        
    > Davies, Lewis (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
    > Rae, Aidan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 3    
    > Edwards, Kane (M)        
    > Garnett, Rory (M)        
    > Hoffman, Jet (M)        
    > Wright, Brodie (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Mackley, Brock (M)        
    > Richards, Elias (M)        
    > Van Esveld, Jack (M)        
    > Walker, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   6 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    
    > Bailey, Jack (M)        
    > Balmain, Storm (M)        
    > Fowler, Will (M)        
    > Krstevski, Lucas (M)        


U/10 Male 1690 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Taylor-Martin, Hamish (M) MacMasters Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Thatcher, Kai (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Di Blasio, Maximo (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Thrower, Tyse (M) Tacking Point SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Murphy, Samuel (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Wasley, Zachary (M) Mona Vale SLSC 1    


U/10 Male 1700 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Coates, Xavier (M)        
    > McDougall, Zac (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Lechner, Max (M)        
    > McMurtry, Finn (M)        
    > Rylands, Noah (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 4    
    > Carmody, Fred (M)        
    > Clark, Liam (M)        
    > Roberts, William (M)        
Grand Final   4 Thirroul SLSC Team A Thirroul SLSC 3    
    > Beaumont, Jayden (M)        
    > Eglitis, Jonah (M)        
    > Goulder, Noah (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Bonar, Cameron (M)        
    > Carrera, Edwin (M)        
    > Thatcher, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   6 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 1    
    > Baxter, Edward (M)        
    > Doble, Alexander (M)        
    > Hatton, Charlie (M)        


U/10 Male 1720 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ramirez, Addison (M) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Kamara, Mohammed (Prince) (M) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sorensen, Kobe (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 pallett, toby (M) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kulitapa, David (M) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Fong, Jacob (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/10 Male 1730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Earle, Oscar (M)        
    > Greenrod, Benjamin (M)        
    > Pernic, Noah (M)        
    > Sorensen, Kobe (M)        
Grand Final   2 Fingal Beach SLSC Team A Fingal Beach SLSC 5    
    > Campbell, Nash (M)        
    > Fitzpatrick, Kava (M)        
    > Hurley, Finnbarr (M)        
    > STEWART, Xavier (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Breakwell, Hugh (M)        
    > Fairbrother, Ben (M)        
    > Hughes, Kai (M)        
    > Stacker, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Elizondo, Sebastien (M)        
    > Pickthall, William (M)        
    > Sheppard, Ronan (M)        
    > Thomasyu, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Duncan, Bailey (M)        
    > LEEK, JOSHUA (M)        
    > RANDAZZO, Oliver (M)        
    > WATSON, HENRY (M)        
Grand Final   6 Copacabana SLSC Team A Copacabana SLSC 1    
    > Hatgiantoniou, Bailey (M)        
    > Hobbs, Cooper (M)        
    > McNamara, Kaiden (M)        
    > Power, Sam (M)        


U/10 Male 1742 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 STEWART, Xavier (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Elizondo, Sebastien (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 RANDAZZO, Oliver (M) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Callaghan, Jai (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Williams, James (M) Forster SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kulitapa, David (M) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2616 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Foran, Zara (F) Redhead SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Summers, Bella (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hulbert, India (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Marshall, Davara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Sargeant, Tiana (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Prowse, Georgina (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2626 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Burns, Charlie (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Colbran, Jessica (F)        
    > Emmott Bennett, Tia (F)        
    > Warner, Ella (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Christensen, Tahli (F)        
    > Cox, Isabella (F)        
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
    > Jackson, Ebony (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Citarella, Siena (F)        
    > Meyer, Maddison (F)        
    > Waugh, Matilda (F)        
    > Wieland, Tippi (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > Burns, Livinia (F)        
    > Galea, Corban (F)        
    > Hannington, Piper (F)        
    > Summers, Bella (F)        


U/11 Female 2689 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fischer, Breah (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Emmott Bennett, Tia (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Foran, Zara (F) Redhead SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Windsham, Ashleigh (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Sargeant, Tiana (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Burns, Charlie (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2699 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Burns, Charlie (F)        
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Colbran, Jessica (F)        
    > Emmott Bennett, Tia (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   3 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 4    
    > Dugard, Amelie (F)        
    > Fischer, Breah (F)        
    > Nielsen, Sienna (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team B Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Cotterell, Mayla (F)        
    > Egan, Imogen (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
    > Jackson, Ebony (F)        
    > Sutton, Chelsea (F)        
Grand Final   6 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 1    
    > Braun, Chloe (F)        
    > Gaston, Leila (F)        
    > Skeete, Ella Lily (F)        


U/11 Female 2719 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 van der Reyden, Nina (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morgan, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Levit, Eden (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Janschek, Yasmeen (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
Grand Final   5 Penny, Annabel (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Murray, Matisse (F) Redhead SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2728 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Morgan, Georgia (F)        
    > Paterson, Lara (F)        
    > van der Reyden, Nina (F)        
    > Weir, Olivia (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Barge, Kayla (F)        
    > Kotis, Annalize (F)        
    > Leontsinis, Rheanna (F)        
    > Porter, Mackenzie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > Holmes, Chloe (F)        
    > Hopper, Hayley (F)        
    > Laffan, Bronte (F)        
    > Solomon, Monique (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Cox, Megan (F)        
    > Janschek, Yasmeen (F)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
    > Silvestri, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Avalon Beach SLSC 2    
    > Keating, Ruby (F)        
    > Roberts, Ava (F)        
    > Robinson, Jasmin (F)        
    > Vincent, Claudia (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Greenberg, Lila (F)        
    > Mackay, Isabella (F)        
    > McDonald, Allegra (F)        
    > Senator, Tori (F)        


U/11 Female 2741 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 van der Reyden, Nina (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morgan, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Roberts, Ava (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Kotis, Annalize (F) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 TATTAM, Jade (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Leontsinis, Rheanna (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1616 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Warn, Fletcher (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Sinclair, Percy (M) Stockton SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Maggs, Conner (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Askew, Harry (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gavin, Mitchell (M) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Gyllenhammer, Gus (M) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1626 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Crews, Jacob (M)        
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Bosworth, Sam (M)        
    > Fox, Callum (M)        
    > Gray, Hayden (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Doyle, Anthony (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Rylands, Will (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   4 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 3    
    > Boyle, James (M)        
    > Gavin, Mitchell (M)        
    > Rashid, Harun (M)        
    > Stewart, Dasher (M)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Fernandez, Joshua (M)        
    > Habler, Cooper (M)        
    > Moylan, Max (M)        
    > Perenara, Tremayne (M)        
Grand Final   6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 1    
    > Bartlem, Logan (M)        
    > Blackley, Oscar (M)        
    > Capell, Harry (M)        
    > Davies, Patrick (M)        


U/11 Male 1689 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Warn, Fletcher (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Forbes, Sidney (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Chapman, Jonah (M) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Maggs, Conner (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Johns, Jack (M) Newcastle SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Pearson, Oliver (M) Wamberal SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1699 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Cowan, Duncan (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Rylands, Will (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Gray, Hayden (M)        
    > MUELLER, JACOB (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team B Elouera SLSC 4    
    > Bacon, Toby (M)        
    > O'Sullivan, Riley (M)        
    > Thompson, Zac (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Dudley-Smith, Oliver (M)        
    > Fry, Michael (M)        
    > Walker, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > Barnes, Jackson (M)        
    > Bateman, Taj (M)        
    > Benson, Byron (M)        
Grand Final   6 Thirroul SLSC Team A Thirroul SLSC 1    
    > Beaumont, Jayden (M)        
    > Goulder, Noah (M)        
    > Wilson, Jack (M)        


U/11 Male 1719 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Leiper, Artie (M) Queenscliff SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Wicks, Finn (M) North Bondi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Scheel Gamborg, Oscar (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Porteus, Campbell (M) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Whitby, Archer (M) Pambula SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Alvarez, Corbin (M) Wamberal SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1728 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Merewether, Arlo (M)        
    > Porteus, Campbell (M)        
    > Rodgers, Toby (M)        
    > Wicks, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > Enright, Koby (M)        
    > Hall, Jeremy (M)        
    > SNUDDEN, RYAN (M)        
    > Wardrobe, Blake (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Farr-Jones, Tom (M)        
    > Iredale, Zac (M)        
    > Joyce, Conor (M)        
    > Spella-Barberet, Romain (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Crotty, Jacob (M)        
    > Humel, William (M)        
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Scheel Gamborg, Oscar (M)        
Grand Final   5 Towradgi SLSC Team A Towradgi SLSC 2    
    > Anderson, Beau (M)        
    > Cervoni, Kascha (M)        
    > Christie, Jude (M)        
    > Sossai, Joe (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team B North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Hall, Patrick (M)        
    > Randles, Benjamin (M)        
    > Rodgers, Will (M)        
    > Ross, Naor (M)        


U/11 Male 1741 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ross, Naor (M) North Bondi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 King, Dylan (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McCarthy, Daniel (M) Wamberal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Leiper, Artie (M) Queenscliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Anderson, Beau (M) Towradgi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Rodgers, Will (M) North Bondi SLSC 1    


U/11 Mixed 3717 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Athanassiou, Liam (M)        
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
    > TATTAM, Jade (F)        
    > Warn, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Cowan, Duncan (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Morgan, Georgia (F)        
    > van der Reyden, Nina (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Elboz, Karissa (F)        
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team B Manly LSC 3    
    > Colbran, Jessica (F)        
    > Manson, Miller (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   5 Stockton SLSC Team A Stockton SLSC 2    
    > O'Sheades, Sullivan (M)        
    > Perry, Brodie (M)        
    > Sinclair, Percy (M)        
    > Sinclair, Neely (F)        
Grand Final   6 Bulli SLSC Maroon Bulli SLSC 1    
    > Hammersley, Zane (M)        
    > JAMES, Imogen (F)        
    > Munro, Jazz (F)        
    > Woodford, Brayden (M)        


U/12 Female 2615 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Kimberley (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Doyle, Katelynn (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Cameron, Scarlet (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Chelsea (F) Bulli SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Lamb, Caitlin (F) Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Field, Talia (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/12 Female 2625 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > DIXON, Maya (F)        
    > Johnson, Tameeka (F)        
    > Middleton, Kaitlyn (F)        
    > Oliver, Jade (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Doyle, Kimberley (F)        
    > Doyle, Katelynn (F)        
    > Garrett, Tilla (F)        
    > Scott, Kiahni (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > Cameron, Scarlet (F)        
    > Elliott, Grace (F)        
    > Mood, Casey (F)        
    > NOVOTNY, ALLY (F)        
Grand Final   4 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
    > Hall, Olivia (F)        
    > Halliwell, Ivy (F)        
    > Hlis, Bree (F)        
    > Richards, Tylah (F)        
Grand Final   5 Bulli SLSC Maroon Bulli SLSC 2    
    > Crittenden, Kiri (F)        
    > Jones, Chelsea (F)        
    > Locke, Sarah (F)        
    > Munro, Jazz (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Cracknell, Mia (F)        
    > Crocker, Tilly (F)        
    > Drobot, Natalia (F)        
    > Williams, Sinaed (F)        


U/12 Female 2688 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Kimberley (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Elliott, Grace (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Roberts, Saskia (F) North Bondi SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Watchman-Naher, Djuna (F) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Tancred, Summer (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ives, Kalani (F) Yamba SLSC Inc 1    


U/12 Female 2698 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Clifton, Sofia (F)        
    > Roberts, Saskia (F)        
    > Watchman-Naher, Djuna (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Cracknell, Mia (F)        
    > Tancred, Summer (F)        
    > Williams, Sinaed (F)        
Grand Final   3 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
    > Hall, Olivia (F)        
    > Halliwell, Ivy (F)        
    > Richards, Tylah (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Allsop, Talia (F)        
    > Bradley, Gabrielle (F)        
    > Harvey, Tara (F)        
Grand Final   5 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
    > Dowsett, Kaylee (F)        
    > REES, OLIVIA (F)        
    > Worell, Osha (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Cash, Charli (F)        
    > DIXON, Maya (F)        
    > Middleton, Kaitlyn (F)        


U/12 Female 2718 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Parkes, Giorgi (F) Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Wheeler, Emelyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Agnew, Madison (F) Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Fejes, Stefanie (F) Freshwater SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McGettigan, Mila (F) Freshwater SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Lammers, Zara (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/12 Female 2727 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Abagi, Tamara (F)        
    > Janschek, Yasmeen (F)        
    > Johnson, KatherineP (F)        
    > Pignatelli, Sarah (F)        
Grand Final   1 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 6    
    > Fejes, Stefanie (F)        
    > McGettigan, Mila (F)        
    > Patterson, Tasma (F)        
    > Wickham, Holly (F)        
Grand Final   3 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Lamb, Caitlin (F)        
    > McGuigan, Maddison (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Kobi (F)        
    > Parkes, Giorgi (F)        
Grand Final   4 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team A Toowoon Bay SLSC 3    
    > Sawers, Sienna (F)        
    > Stadelmann, Ebony (F)        
    > Stone, Hannah (F)        
    > Suprain, Madison (F)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Bailey, Tamika (F)        
    > Hough, Matilda (F)        
    > Palmer, Susanna (F)        
    > Wheeler, Emelyn (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Blattman, Kendra (F)        
    > Crowe, Shana (F)        
    > Earl, Georgia (F)        
    > Stanley-Jones, Sarah (F)        


U/12 Female 2740 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Sossai, Lola (F) Towradgi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Wheeler, Emelyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Earl, Georgia (F) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Falvey, Marla (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Diffin, Hannah (F) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sherlock, Fleur (F) Port Macquarie SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1615 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morris, Mitchell (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morris, Jake (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Walker, Charlie (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Clues, Bailey (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Young, Lucas (M) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Melbourn, Lee (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1625 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Curll, Henry (M)        
    > McLellan, Hamish (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Morris, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Christensen, Benedict (M)        
    > Goldschmidt, Ryan (M)        
    > Iredale, Zac (M)        
    > Young, Lucas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > Jarolimek, Rory (M)        
    > McFadden, Alex (M)        
    > Rathbone, Thomas (M)        
    > Robertson, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Cole, Lachlan (M)        
    > Hulbert, Sam (M)        
    > PAYNE, Ethan (M)        
    > Sutton, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Caldwell, Nick (M)        
    > Cook, Blake (M)        
    > Stanford, Logan (M)        
    > Watts, William (M)        


U/12 Male 1688 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morris, Mitchell (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morris, Jake (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Armstrong, Toby (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Curll, Henry (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McKee, Cruz (M) North Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hodson, Kai (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1698 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Curll, Henry (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Morris, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Armstrong, Toby (M)        
    > Hodson, Kai (M)        
    > O'Mara, Jackson (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Breasley, Jack (M)        
    > Forbes, Sidney (M)        
    > Walker, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Doran, Noah (M)        
    > Hulbert, Sam (M)        
    > Sutton, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
    > McGovern, Kai (M)        
    > Melbourn, Lee (M)        
Grand Final   6 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Team A Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 1    
    > Mahon, Lachlan (M)        
    > McInnes, Cory (M)        
    > Sharpe, Oliver (M)        


U/12 Male 1718 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kessie, Malikye (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Ethan (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Gedz, Joshua (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Delaney, Tobias (M) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 3    
Grand Final   5 Mortimer-Short, Charlie (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hunt, Reece (M) Shellharbour SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1727 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team B Manly LSC 6    
    > Gedz, Joshua (M)        
    > Hindmarsh, Tom (M)        
    > Hume, Finnian (M)        
    > Marsters, Maxwell (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Figures, Luke (M)        
    > Kessie, Malikye (M)        
    > Maguire, Kade (M)        
    > Rugless, Zane (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Harper, Ryan (M)        
    > Sheppard, Kane (M)        
    > Smith, Ethan (M)        
    > Tanner, Maximillian (M)        
Grand Final   4 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Team A Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 3    
    > Bond, Jackson (M)        
    > Mahon, Lachlan (M)        
    > McInnes, Cory (M)        
    > Sharpe, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Davison, Kai (M)        
    > Hamilton, Aymn (M)        
    > Neville-Smith, Aaron (M)        
    > Redfern, Jayden (M)        
Grand Final   6 Towradgi SLSC Team A Towradgi SLSC 1    
    > Carter, Dechlan (M)        
    > Ellem, Rhyley (M)        
    > Neall, Ashton (M)        
    > Rochaix, Alec (M)        


U/12 Male 1740 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kessie, Malikye (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Ethan (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Delaney, Tobias (M) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 4    
Grand Final   4 DIGNAM, Max (M) Woonona SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hindmarsh, Tom (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Neall, Ashton (M) Towradgi SLSC 1    


U/12 Mixed 3716 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Gedz, Joshua (M)        
    > Hindmarsh, Tom (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Morris, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > COLES, Tyler (F)        
    > MOLLOY, Layla (F)        
    > PAYNE, Ethan (M)        
    > Sutton, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Breasley, Jack (M)        
    > Campbell, Isabella (F)        
    > Clack, Charlotte (F)        
    > Walker, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   4 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Goldschmidt, Ryan (M)        
    > Kessie, Malikye (M)        
    > Maguire, Kade (M)        
    > Young, Lucas (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Elliott, Grace (F)        
    > Jarolimek, Rory (M)        
    > Mortimer-Short, Charlie (M)        
    > Nolan, Will (M)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > McCleery, Jackson (M)        
    > McGuigan, Maddison (F)        
    > Parkes, Giorgi (F)        
    > Punton, Will (M)        


U/13 Female 2614 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Finati, Lily (F) Bronte SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Louw, Jodie (F) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hardy, Madeleine (F) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Neill, Maddison (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Holmesby, Holly (F) Bulli SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Brogden, Emma (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/13 Female 2624 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Cummins, Phoebe (F)        
    > Ferenczi, Sophie (F)        
    > Finati, Lily (F)        
    > Scaffidi, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
    > Doyle, Kimberley (F)        
    > Ward, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Hardy, Madeleine (F)        
    > Neill, Maddison (F)        
    > Stokes, Caprice (F)        
    > Whitely, Molly (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
    > Allen, Ginger (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Lily (F)        
    > Onley, Olissa (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Angelozzi, Savannah (F)        
    > Dalton, Logan (F)        
    > Forbes, Lily (F)        
    > McMahon, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Deas, Scarlett (F)        
    > Eckersley, Jordan (F)        
    > Gordon, Jaime (F)        
    > Milner, Charlotte (F)        


U/13 Female 2687 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Finati, Lily (F) Bronte SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Onley, Olissa (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fischer, Hayley (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Coulter, Evie (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Galea, Logan (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Nolan, Cloe (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 1    


U/13 Female 2697 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 6    
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Lily (F)        
    > Onley, Olissa (F)        
Grand Final   2 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 5    
    > Carey, Orlaith (F)        
    > Fischer, Hayley (F)        
    > Nolan, Cloe (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Dalton, Logan (F)        
    > Forbes, Lily (F)        
    > McMahon, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mona Vale SLSC MVGreen Mona Vale SLSC 3    
    > Munro, Charli (F)        
    > Paltridge, Mia (F)        
    > Saggers, Jayme (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
    > Ward, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Hardy, Madeleine (F)        
    > Neill, Maddison (F)        
    > Stokes, Caprice (F)        


U/13 Female 2717 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fischer, Hayley (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Flanagan, Lucy (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wardrobe, Jessica (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Couzens, Zoe (F) Bilgola SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Joy, Amy (F) Bellambi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Thomasyu, Ruby (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


U/13 Female 2726 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Blanch, Jada (F)        
    > Randazzo, Sofia (F)        
    > Smith, Brianna (F)        
    > Wardrobe, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Avalon Beach SLSC 5    
    > Casey, Samantha (F)        
    > McGuffog, Nina (F)        
    > Scott, Tegan (F)        
    > Toll, Tyella (F)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Davison, Alexandra (F)        
    > Griffith, Rosa (F)        
    > Tanner, Elizabeth (F)        
    > Thomasyu, Ruby (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Bulian, Indi (F)        
    > Flanagan, Lucy (F)        
    > O'Riordan, Mackenzie (F)        
    > Sharpe, Ariane (F)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Frost, Kiara (F)        
    > Hamilton, Erin (F)        
    > Shearer, Jasmine (F)        
    > Ziekenheiner, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Handforth, Matilda (F)        
    > JAY, Zoe (F)        
    > Maroney, Lili (F)        
    > OSBORNE, Carly (F)        


U/13 Female 2739 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Flanagan, Lucy (F) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Randazzo, Sofia (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Gardner, Riley (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Couzens, Zoe (F) Bilgola SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Thomasyu, Ruby (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Handforth, Matilda (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/13 Male 1614 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Carrera, Henri (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Reinke, Darcy (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Ottaway, Lucas (M) Bulli SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Piper, Joel (M) Newport SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Chisholm, Daniel (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Morris, Charlie (M) Elouera SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1624 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Davis, Liam (M)        
    > Hannington, Campbell (M)        
    > McCullagh, Jasper (M)        
    > Morris, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Chisholm, Daniel (M)        
    > McGregor, Beau (M)        
    > MURPHY, KURT (M)        
    > Worell, Eli (M)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Bartlem, Brandon (M)        
    > Blackley, Max (M)        
    > Cox, Travis (M)        
    > Piper, Joel (M)        
Grand Final   4 Bulli SLSC Maroon Bulli SLSC 3    
    > Ottaway, Lucas (M)        
    > Pritchard, Jack (M)        
    > WHEELER, Heath (M)        
    > Woodford, Jeremy (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Athanassiou, Evan (M)        
    > Carrera, Henri (M)        
    > Lloyd, Morgan (M)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   6 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 1    
    > Graham, Kyle (M)        
    > Green, Ryan (M)        
    > Green, Nicholas (M)        
    > Green, Kye (M)        


U/13 Male 1687 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Blaxland, Aidan (M) Sawtell SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Hamilton, Flynn (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Monnock, Luka (M) Mona Vale SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McCullagh, Jasper (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 SULLIVAN, Jake (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 MURPHY, KURT (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1697 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Hannington, Campbell (M)        
    > McCullagh, Jasper (M)        
    > Morris, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Bowker, Kyan (M)        
    > Hamilton, Flynn (M)        
    > Richards, Byron (M)        
Grand Final   3 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
    > Chisholm, Daniel (M)        
    > McGregor, Beau (M)        
    > MURPHY, KURT (M)        
Grand Final   4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 3    
    > Bartlem, Brandon (M)        
    > Melhuish, Benjamin (M)        
    > Piper, Joel (M)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Graham, Kyle (M)        
    > Green, Ryan (M)        
    > Green, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   6 Avalon Beach SLSC Team B Avalon Beach SLSC 1    
    > Boaler, Joe (M)        
    > Calleja, Alexander (M)        
    > Roberts, Jack (M)        


U/13 Male 1717 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Geronimo, Max (M) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Rodham, Tom (M) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Touffe-Blin, Nicolas (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Evans, Joel (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 CROSSLE, LACHLAN (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Thoroughgood, Peter (M) Elouera SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1726 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > CROSSLE, LACHLAN (M)        
    > Geronimo, Max (M)        
    > STORTENBEKER, JAMES (M)        
    > Thoroughgood, Peter (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 5    
    > Adams, Reid (M)        
    > Alvarez, Lewis (M)        
    > Pearce, Casey (M)        
    > Pearson, Darcy (M)        
Grand Final   3 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 4    
    > Evans, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Ryan (M)        
    > Green, Nicholas (M)        
    > Green, Kye (M)        
Grand Final   4 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Popovic, Sasha (M)        
    > Stonestreet, Nicholas (M)        
    > Tumeth, Navrin (M)        
    > Walker, Jasper (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Connolly, Nathan (M)        
    > Hards, James (M)        
    > Lynch, Finlay (M)        
    > Meldrum, Kyle (M)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 1    
    > Calderon, Dylan (M)        
    > Sellar, Hugh (M)        
    > Thomas, Owen (M)        
    > van der Reyden, Nicolaas (M)        


U/13 Male 1739 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Popovic, Sasha (M) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Rodham, Tom (M) Umina SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Tattam, Joshua (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Thoroughgood, Peter (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Anderson, Kai (M) Towradgi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Rossiter, Jaidyn (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 1    


U/13 Mixed 3715 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Carrera, Henri (M)        
    > Handforth, Matilda (F)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
    > Tattam, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   2 Bulli SLSC Maroon Bulli SLSC 5    
    > Ottaway, Lucas (M)        
    > van Duin, Jade (F)        
    > WHEELER, Heath (M)        
    > Woodford, Jeremy (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 4    
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Lily (F)        
    > Onley, Olissa (F)        
    > Reinke, Darcy (M)        
Grand Final   4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 3    
    > Bartlem, Brandon (M)        
    > Blackley, Max (M)        
    > Cox, Travis (M)        
    > Piper, Joel (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Brogden, Emma (F)        
    > Crews, Isaac (M)        
    > Mann, Jesse (F)        
    > Milner, Abigail (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Bowker, Kyan (M)        
    > Forbes, Lily (F)        
    > McMahon, Sophia (F)        
    > Richards, Byron (M)        


U/14 Female 2613 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Crawford, Sophie (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Konetschnik, Freya (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Melbourn, Analiese (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Berry, Gracie (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Lefevre, Alex (F) Newport SLSC 1    


U/14 Female 2623 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Garrett, Ella (F)        
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Murdoch, Sarah (F)        
    > Walters, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Breasley, Molly (F)        
    > Croker, Daneeka (F)        
    > Konetschnik, Freya (F)        
    > Williams, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Lythall, Ella (F)        
    > Turner, Isabella (F)        
    > Turner, Georgia (F)        
    > Walker, Malaika (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Ayres, Holly (F)        
    > Berry, Darci (F)        
    > Cracknell, Abbey (F)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Auglys, Lilly (F)        
    > BABISTER, Samantha (F)        
    > Berry, Gracie (F)        
    > McLachlan, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Astridge, Heidi (F)        
    > Eckersley, Jordan (F)        
    > Finegan, Ashley (F)        
    > Howarth, Bronte (F)        


U/14 Female 2686 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Williams, Bella (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Konetschnik, Freya (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Harrison, Piper (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Berry, Gracie (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 JOHNSON, ELIZA (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Golding, Alyssa (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 1    


U/14 Female 2696 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
    > Berry, Darci (F)        
    > Cracknell, Abbey (F)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Breasley, Molly (F)        
    > Konetschnik, Freya (F)        
    > Williams, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   3 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 4    
    > Carey, Aoife (F)        
    > Golding, Alyssa (F)        
    > Meacham, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Campbell, Heather (F)        
    > Hoy, Chloe (F)        
    > O'Mara, Skye (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Harvey, Rebecca (F)        
    > Melbourn, Analiese (F)        
    > Wegenaar, Amelia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Terrigal SLSC Team B Terrigal SLSC 1    
    > Gould, Tamsyn (F)        
    > Holliday, Sophie (F)        
    > Wheeler, Charlise (F)        


U/14 Female 2716 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Druery, April (F) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Abbey, Holly (F) Nowra-Culburra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Salib, Brigitte (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 norwood, eilish (F) Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 3    
Grand Final   5 Tougher, Rachel (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Wallace, Madeleine (F) Collaroy SLSC 1    


U/14 Female 2725 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Druery, April (F)        
    > Druery, April (F)        
    > Porter, Holly (F)        
    > Porter, Holly (F)        
    > Salib, Brigitte (F)        
    > Salib, Brigitte (F)        
    > Tougher, Rachel (F)        
    > Tougher, Rachel (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Anthony, Tegan (F)        
    > Davidson-Bunch, Jacinta (F)        
    > Popovic, Tamara (F)        
    > Reiprich, Genevieve (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 4    
    > Alvarez, Olivia (F)        
    > Christopher, Xanthe (F)        
    > Felix, Capri (F)        
    > Lewis, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Carpenter, Grace (F)        
    > Cornwell, Elizabeth (Ela) (F)        
    > High, Madeleine (F)        
    > Williams, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Campbell, Heather (F)        
    > Holliday, Sophie (F)        
    > Treacy, Ashley (F)        
    > Wheeler, Charlise (F)        
Grand Final   6 Port Macquarie SLSC Team A Port Macquarie SLSC 1    
    > Davies, Miren (F)        
    > Hamer, Freja (F)        
    > Kemp, Molly (F)        
    > Sinclair, Ava (F)        


U/14 Female 2738 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Alvarez, Olivia (F) North Bondi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Felix, Capri (F) North Bondi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Druery, April (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Wallace, Madeleine (F) Collaroy SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Salib, Brigitte (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Davidson-Bunch, Jacinta (F) Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1725 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Enasio, Oskar (M)        
    > Helu, Aiden (M)        
    > Robinson, Cooper (M)        
    > Weir, Miles (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Beer, Adam (M)        
    > Elizondo, Nicholas (M)        
    > Melville, Hugh (M)        
    > Wilson, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   3 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 4    
    > Adams, Will (M)        
    > Doyle, Hayden (M)        
    > Hayes, Blaine (M)        
    > Staunton, Cooper-Jay (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > CHAPMAN, BAILEY (M)        
    > COOKE, HARRISON (M)        
    > LANE, JARVIS (M)        
    > PURCELL, DECLAN (M)        
Grand Final   5 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 2    
    > Dose, Brock (M)        
    > Fountain, Bradley (M)        
    > Viesis, Archie (M)        
    > Walton, Coby (M)        
Grand Final   6 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 1    
    > Adams, Connor (M)        
    > Farrelly, Noah (M)        
    > Noel, Eligh (M)        
    > Stephens, Jake (M)        


U/14 Male 1613 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Krenkels, Tyler (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Mackenzie, Nathan (M) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Coates, Saxon (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Cummins, Sam (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Andrews, Jake (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


U/14 Male 1623 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Allen, Ashby (M)        
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Buckley, Max (M)        
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Middleton, Nicholas (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Davis, Tyler (M)        
    > Goldschmidt, Toby (M)        
    > McJannett, Drew (M)        
    > Stokes, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Andrews, Jake (M)        
    > Illidge, Ethan (M)        
    > Littlejohn, Marcus (M)        
    > McClean, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > BROWN, LACHLAN (M)        
    > Clancy, Tom (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > Sargeant, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 1    
    > Clarkson, Fergus (M)        
    > Krenkels, Tyler (M)        
    > Marsters, Jonas (M)        
    > Osbon, Benjamin (M)        


U/14 Male 1686 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Stoddart, Nicholas (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Coates, Saxon (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Smith, Oscar J (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Mackenzie, Nathan (M) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 O'Sullivan, Kyle (M) Maroubra SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1696 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Allen, Ashby (M)        
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 5    
    > Donohoe, Tom (M)        
    > Gale, Kye (M)        
    > Lakaev, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   3 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 4    
    > Baxter, Harrison (M)        
    > Cummins, Sam (M)        
    > Pollington, Keaton (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Middleton, Nicholas (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Krenkels, Tyler (M)        
    > Lyons, James (M)        
    > Robinson, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Connolly, Bailey (M)        
    > GOCHER, KALEN (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        


U/14 Male 1716 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morkos, Brandon (M) Bellambi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Helu, Aiden (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Kemp, Geordie (M) Batemans Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Myers, Fletcher (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Enasio, Oskar (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Luff, Cooper (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1738 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kemp, Geordie (M) Batemans Bay SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Myers, Fletcher (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Bridges, Jack (M) Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Helu, Aiden (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Morkos, Brandon (M) Bellambi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Robinson, Cooper (M) Manly LSC 1    


U/14 Mixed 3714 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Allen, Ashby (M)        
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > GOCHER, KALEN (M)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Hammond, Kai (M)        
    > McKenzie, Shea (M)        
    > Middleton, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   3 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 4    
    > Baxter, Harrison (M)        
    > Campbell, Heather (F)        
    > Cummins, Sam (M)        
    > Wheeler, Charlise (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Mulder, Aidan (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > Sargeant, Thomas (M)        
    > Williams, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Enasio, Oskar (M)        
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Helu, Aiden (M)        
    > Krenkels, Tyler (M)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Christensen, Luc (M)        
    > Goldschmidt, Toby (M)        
    > McJannett, Drew (M)        
    > Stokes, Cooper (M)        


U10/U11 2 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 6    
    > Morris, Spencer (M)        
    > Sapsford, Ben (M)        
Grand Final   2 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Di Cristo, Zoe (F)        
    > Love, Genevieve (F)        
Grand Final   3 Maroubra SLSC Team B Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Jerich, Hannah (F)        
    > McCarthy, Hana (F)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Sellar, Jocelyn (F)        
    > Weir, Olivia (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team C South Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Ellis, Tyler (F)        
    > Teitler, Noah (M)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC Team E Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Owen, Montanah (F)        
    > Vargas, Jessie (F)        


U11 Female 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Field, Alex (F) Bronte SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Holmes, Keeley (F) North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 5    
Grand Final   3 Robinson, Jasmin (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Paterson, Lara (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fischer, Breah (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Gentle, Tara (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U11 Female 2668 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Prowse, Georgina (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sargeant, Tiana (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Burns, Charlie (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Emmott Bennett, Tia (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hulbert, India (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Windsham, Ashleigh (F) Manly LSC 1    


U11 Female 2676 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team B Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Burns, Charlie (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bulli SLSC Team A Bulli SLSC 4    
    > JAMES, Imogen (F)        
    > Munro, Jazz (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > McQueen, Pearl (F)        
    > Prior, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Colbran, Jessica (F)        
    > Warner, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Elboz, Karissa (F)        
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        


U11 Male 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Leadbeatter, Ty (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 White, Keenan (M) Wamberal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Worell, Tye (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Leiper, Artie (M) Queenscliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Verco, George (M) North Bondi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 MUELLER, JACOB (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U11 Male 1668 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Warn, Fletcher (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Conner (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Smith, Levi (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Askew, Harry (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kerr, Joshua (M) Avalon Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Forbes, Sidney (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


U11 Male 1676 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Bacon, Toby (M)        
    > Chapman, Jonah (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   3 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Avalon Beach SLSC 4    
    > Calleja, Kai (M)        
    > Kerr, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   4 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 3    
    > Carey, Patrick (M)        
    > Phillips, Sylas (M)        
Grand Final   5 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
    > Bosworth, Sam (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Fox, Callum (M)        
    > Gray, Hayden (M)        


U12 Female 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elliott, Grace (F) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Mood, Casey (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fejes, Stefanie (F) Freshwater SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Parkes, Giorgi (F) Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ives, Kalani (F) Yamba SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Mramor, Gabriella (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


U12 Female 2667 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Kimberley (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Ives, Kalani (F) Yamba SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Doyle, Katelynn (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Elliott, Grace (F) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 DIXON, Maya (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Middleton, Kaitlyn (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U12 Female 2675 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Cameron, Scarlet (F)        
    > Elliott, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Drobot, Natalia (F)        
    > Williams, Sinaed (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bulli SLSC Team A Bulli SLSC 4    
    > Jones, Chelsea (F)        
    > Locke, Sarah (F)        
Grand Final   4 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 3    
    > Block, Charlotte (F)        
    > Patterson, Tasma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > Cracknell, Mia (F)        
    > Tancred, Summer (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Campbell, Isabella (F)        
    > Sargeant, Holly (F)        


U12 male 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Clark, William (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Ethan (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Healey, Finlay (M) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Collinson, William (M) Mona Vale SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Sommers, Levi (M) Corrimal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hume, Finnian (M) Manly LSC 1    


U12 Male 1667 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morris, Jake (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morris, Mitchell (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Clues, Bailey (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Walker, Charlie (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hulbert, Sam (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 McCleery, Jackson (M) Maroubra SLSC 1    


U12 Male 1675 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Morris, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Hodson, Kai (M)        
    > O'Mara, Jackson (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Breasley, Jack (M)        
    > Walker, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
    > McGovern, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Kavanagh, Patrick (M)        
    > Kavanagh, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 Fingal Beach SLSC Team A Fingal Beach SLSC 1    
    > Parker, Boadie (M)        
    > Stewart, Brady (M)        


U12/U13 2 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 6    
    > Brannon, Hayden (M)        
    > Shimakage, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Gold North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Bulian, Indi (F)        
    > Quintano, Heidi (F)        
Grand Final   4 Ocean Beach SLSC Pink Ocean Beach SLSC 3    
    > Smithers, Zara (F)        
    > Styant, Jenna (F)        
Grand Final   4 Ocean Beach SLSC Blue Ocean Beach SLSC 4    
    > Kelly, Mikaela (F)        
    > Newton, Mercedes (F)        
Grand Final   5 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 2    
    > Chew, Zahra (F)        
    > Pilz, Madeline (F)        
Grand Final   6 Queenscliff SLSC Team B Queenscliff SLSC 1    
    > Hickey, Rebecca (F)        
    > Prelc, Zoe (F)        


U12/U13/U14 5 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Blue North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Bofinger, Jade (F)        
    > Donnelly, Paris (F)        
    > Donnelly, Mia (F)        
    > Kessey, Phoebe (F)        
    > Plunkett, Georgine (F)        
Grand Final   2 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 5    
    > Bathie, Lara (F)        
    > Brannon, Hayden (M)        
    > McMahon, Tayla (F)        
    > Numa, Tyson (M)        
    > Shimakage, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > KOTSIS, Ellefteria (F)        
    > MOLLOY, Layla (F)        
    > OSBORNE, Carly (F)        
    > Porteous, Riley (M)        
    > Ryan, Indianna (F)        
Grand Final   4 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 3    
    > Doyle, Hayley (F)        
    > Kelly, Mikaela (F)        
    > Newton, Mercedes (F)        
    > Smithers, Zara (F)        
    > Styant, Jenna (F)        
Grand Final   5 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 2    
    > Castles, Lily (F)        
    > Finnelley, Emma (F)        
    > Hogger, Claire (F)        
    > Morris, Charlotte (F)        
    > Vella, Zoe (F)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Carr, Margaret (F)        
    > Carr, Eleanor (F)        
    > Georgas, Tara (F)        
    > McCarthy, Leila (F)        
    > Riley, Breanna (F)        


U13 Female 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Onley, Olissa (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Ferenczi, Sophie (F) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Nolan, Cloe (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Handforth, Matilda (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Fischer, Hayley (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 GREIG, GEORGIA (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


U13 Female 2666 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Louw, Jodie (F) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 O'Sullivan, Lily (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Finati, Lily (F) Bronte SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Onley, Olissa (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ferenczi, Sophie (F) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Neill, Maddison (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


U13 Female 2674 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Ferenczi, Sophie (F)        
    > Finati, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 4    
    > Hamilton, Zara (F)        
    > Hughes, Bernadette (F)        
Grand Final   4 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 3    
    > Ingram, Alyssa (F)        
    > Walmsley, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Angelozzi, Savannah (F)        
    > Forbes, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 1    
    > Allen, Ginger (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        


U13 Male 1 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Habler, Bailey (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
Grand Final   2 Fennell, Reyne (M) Thirroul SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Scott, Gabriel (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Green, Ryan (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Breen, Jack (M) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Brcic, Thomas (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


U13 Male 1666 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Piper, Joel (M) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 McGregor, Beau (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Chisholm, Daniel (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Ottaway, Lucas (M) Bulli SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McCullagh, Jasper (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Blaxland, Aidan (M) Sawtell SLSC Inc 1    


U13 Male 1674 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 6    
    > Marshall, Lachlan (M)        
    > Monnock, Luka (M)        
Grand Final   2 Port Macquarie SLSC Team A Port Macquarie SLSC 5    
    > Brabant, Ty-Jesse (M)        
    > Hiatt, Jesse (M)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Melhuish, Benjamin (M)        
    > Piper, Joel (M)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > McLoughlin, Daniel (M)        
    > Scott, Gabriel (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Hannington, Campbell (M)        
    > Morris, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Carrera, Henri (M)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        


U14 Female 2 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Harrison, Piper (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Woodger, Tiahna (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Holliday, Sophie (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tier, Paris (F) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Stewart, Sarah (F) Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Beuzeville, Roxy (F) Mona Vale SLSC 1    


U14 Female 229 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Williams, Bella (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Berry, Gracie (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Miller, Maisie (F) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Crawford, Sophie (F) North Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Harrison, Piper (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 JOHNSON, ELIZA (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U14 Female 2673 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
    > Berry, Darci (F)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > FLETCHER, MAE (F)        
    > JOHNSON, ELIZA (F)        
Grand Final   3 Sawtell SLSC Inc Team A Sawtell SLSC Inc 4    
    > Carey, Aoife (F)        
    > Golding, Alyssa (F)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Walters, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Berry, Gracie (F)        
    > McLachlan, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Crawford, Sophie (F)        
    > Woodger, Tiahna (F)        


U14 Male 129 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Stoddart, Nicholas (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Mackenzie, Nathan (M) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Middleton, Nicholas (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Coates, Saxon (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Krenkels, Tyler (M) Manly LSC 1    


U14 Male 1673 Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Allen, Ashby (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Pollington, Keaton (M)        
    > Williams, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > BROWN, LACHLAN (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 1    
    > Copeland, Brodie (M)        
    > Warne, Joseph (M)        


U14 Male 2 klm beach run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hammond, Kai (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Melville, Hugh (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Middleton, Nicholas (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Clancy, Tom (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Copeland, Brodie (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bulloch, Nicholas (M) Coffs Harbour SLSC 1