2015 NSW IRB State Championships - Mollymook (Event Date: 27/06/2015)

All Results

Generated on 19/02/2020 4:19 pm


35+ Mixed Mass IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 Forster SLSC No Arguments Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Aqua Holics Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Faint, Jonathan (M)        
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Wamberal SLSC Cotton eye joe Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 7 South Maroubra SLSC Go Fly A Krite South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Krite, Nicole (F)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 8 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Dale, Jason (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
    > Taggart, Blake (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 777 Thirroul SLSC Body Thirroul SLSC 0   3.5.A.2
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Terrigal SLSC Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bowles, Glenn (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 7 North Avoca SLSC LT DAN North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 8 Forster SLSC Sipwrecks Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Quinn, John (M)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 9 North Cronulla SLSC Sobb North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Buncombe, Jonathan (M)        
    > Cardy, Stephen (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Chockman, Cody (M)        
    > Doyle, Nathan D (M)        
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 7 Coledale SLSC Team A Coledale SLSC 0    
    > Carney, Riley (M)        
    > Fittock, David (M)        
    > Lilliendal, Zebedee (M)        
    > O'Donoghue, Harry (M)        
    > Walker, Craig (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 8 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Felkai, Chelsea (F)        
    > Kelly, Stephen (M)        
    > Kelly, Malcolm (M)        
    > Manning, John (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
Semi-Final 2 1 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Semi-Final 2 777 Forster SLSC No Arguments Forster SLSC 0   3.6.H
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Grand Final   1 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 6    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Grand Final   2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Grand Final   4 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 3    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Grand Final   5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 2    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Grand Final   6 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 1    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
Grand Final   7 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Grand Final   8 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        


35+ Mixed Rescue IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Wamberal SLSC Cotton eye joe Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Thirroul SLSC Body Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 7 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Aqua Holics Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 8 Avalon Beach SLSC BLACK Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Cole, Richard (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 North Avoca SLSC LT DAN North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 South Maroubra SLSC Go Fly A Krite South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Krite, Nicole (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 Terrigal SLSC Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Bowles, Glenn (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Wamberal SLSC Geronimo Wamberal SLSC 0   3.4.G 3.4.C
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Dale, Jason (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Kelly, Stephen (M)        
    > Manning, John (M)        
    > Sklavos, Andreas (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Forster SLSC No Argumen Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 Coledale SLSC Team A Coledale SLSC 0   3.6.C 3.6.H
    > Carney, Riley (M)        
    > Fittock, David (M)        
    > O'Donoghue, Harry (M)        
    > Walker, Craig (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 North Cronulla SLSC Sobb North Cronulla SLSC 0   3.3A
    > Buncombe, Jonathan (M)        
    > Cardy, Stephen (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0   3.5.A.2
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 5 Forster SLSC Sipwrecks Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Quinn, John (M)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 6 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 777 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0   3.6.H
    > Matthews, Benjamin (M)        
    > Smith, Stuart (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Forster SLSC No Argumen Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Semi-Final 1 6 North Avoca SLSC LT DAN North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
Semi-Final 1 7 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 8 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Semi-Final 2 1 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 6 South Maroubra SLSC Go Fly A Krite South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Krite, Nicole (F)        
Semi-Final 2 7 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Dale, Jason (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Grand Final   2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hawkins, Brett (M)        
    > Smith, Peter (M)        
Grand Final   3 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 4    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Grand Final   4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 3    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Grand Final   5 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 2    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Grand Final   6 Queenscliff SLSC Masons Queenscliff SLSC 1    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
Grand Final   7 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Grand Final   8 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        


35+ Mixed Teams IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Semi-Final 1 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
    > Walmsley, Phill (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Forster SLSC Bee Happy Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, John (M)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Cole, Richard (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 South Maroubra SLSC Old Oars South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Thirroul SLSC White Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Terrigal SLSC Real Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bowles, Glenn (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Considine, Lachlan (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Semi-Final 2 5 North Avoca SLSC BLACK PANTHA PARTY North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Wamberal SLSC Eject Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 6    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
    > Walmsley, Phill (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Old Oars South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Grand Final   3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 4    
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Thirroul SLSC White Thirroul SLSC 3    
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Grand Final   5 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 2    
    > Considine, Lachlan (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Grand Final   6 Terrigal SLSC Real Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 1    
    > Bowles, Glenn (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   7 Forster SLSC Bee Happy Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, John (M)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
Grand Final   8 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
    > Vochteloo, Jerry (M)        


35+ Mixed Tube IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Semi-Final 1 1 Thirroul SLSC turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
    > Walmsley, Phill (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Masters of the Universe Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
Semi-Final 1 7 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
Semi-Final 1 8 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Stephen (M)        
    > Kelly, Stephen (M)        
    > Manning, John (M)        
Semi-Final 1 888 Coledale SLSC Team A Coledale SLSC 0    
    > Fittock, David (M)        
    > O'Donoghue, Harry (M)        
    > Walker, Craig (M)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
Semi-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC Seals South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Newcastle SLSC All Wood Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Forster SLSC No Arguments Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 North Avoca SLSC LT DAN North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 777 Terrigal SLSC Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0   3.7.5.2
    > Bowles, Glenn (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Semi-Final 2 888 Wamberal SLSC Water saftey Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
Semi-Final 2 888 Thirroul SLSC Body Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Semi-Final 4 4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Seals South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Grand Final   2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 5    
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
Grand Final   3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 4    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
Grand Final   4 Thirroul SLSC turner Thirroul SLSC 3    
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Grand Final   5 Newcastle SLSC All Wood Newcastle SLSC 2    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Grand Final   6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 1    
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Grand Final   7 Forster SLSC No Arguments Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
Grand Final   8 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Grand Final   9 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
    > Walmsley, Phill (M)        


Open Female Mass IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Forsyth, Ryan (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Boyle, Brooke (F)        
    > Callaghan, Amanda (F)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 South Maroubra SLSC BBs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 7 North Avoca SLSC BAD BUOYS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Forster SLSC Getn Kwik Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0   3.5.A
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
    > Taggart, Blake (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Woonona SLSC Devon with Kevin Woonona SLSC 0   3.6.A
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 999 South Maroubra SLSC Fruit Loops South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Amy (F)        
    > Felkai, Chelsea (F)        
    > Jeffries, Jessica (F)        
    > Redriff, Lauren (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 North Cronulla SLSC Herman North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Buncombe, Jonathan (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 South Maroubra SLSC Looney Tunes South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
    > Skjeime, Louise (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0   3.6.C
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Terrigal SLSC Tic Toc Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Wamberal SLSC Slippery when wet Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
    > Stuart, Jack (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 5 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Chockman, Cody (M)        
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Doyle, Tara (F)        
    > Doyle, Nathan D (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 777 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0   3.6.G
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Grinly, Kieran (M)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > PEPENE, Debbie-Anne (F)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Forster SLSC Getn Kwik Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Boyle, Brooke (F)        
    > Callaghan, Amanda (F)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
Semi-Final 1 7 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 1 999 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Forsyth, Ryan (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Semi-Final 2 7 Wamberal SLSC Slippery when wet Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
    > Stuart, Jack (M)        
Semi-Final 2 8 Terrigal SLSC Tic Toc Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Semi-Final 2 9 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Amy (F)        
    > Felkai, Chelsea (F)        
    > Jeffries, Jessica (F)        
    > Redriff, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   1 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 6    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Forsyth, Ryan (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Grand Final   3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 4    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Grand Final   4 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 3    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   6 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 1    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   7 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Grand Final   8 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        


Open Female Rescue IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 South Maroubra SLSC BBs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 North Avoca SLSC BAD BUOYS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team E Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Forster SLSC Anything goes Forster SLSC 0    
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 777 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0   3.6.H
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 777 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0   3.5.A.2
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Woonona SLSC Devon with Kevin Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 North Cronulla SLSC Herman North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Buncombe, Jonathan (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 7 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Felkai, Chelsea (F)        
    > Jeffries, Jessica (F)        
    > Redriff, Lauren (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 South Maroubra SLSC Fruit Loops South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.3A
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Wamberal SLSC Slipper when wet Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Doyle, Tara (F)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Boyle, Brooke (F)        
    > Callaghan, Amanda (F)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 7 South Maroubra SLSC Looney Tunes South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Skjeime, Louise (F)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 0   3.3A
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 Forster SLSC Too much 2 say Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > PEPENE, Debbie-Anne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Terrigal SLSC Tic Toc Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 6 South Maroubra SLSC EmmRite South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Krite, Nicole (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
Semi-Final 1 5 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Woonona SLSC Devon with Kevin Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Semi-Final 1 7 Terrigal SLSC Tic Toc Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Semi-Final 1 8 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > PEPENE, Debbie-Anne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Semi-Final 1 777 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0   3.3.3.A.
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Forster SLSC Too much 2 say Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Semi-Final 2 3 South Maroubra SLSC BBs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 North Avoca SLSC BAD BUOYS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 2 7 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Semi-Final 2 8 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Grinly, Kieran (M)        
Semi-Final 2 777 Wamberal SLSC Slipper when wet Wamberal SLSC 0   3.5.A.2
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 6    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Grand Final   2 Caves Beach SLSC caves yellow Caves Beach SLSC 5    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC BBs South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
Grand Final   5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 2    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Grand Final   6 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 1    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Grand Final   7 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   777 Forster SLSC Too much 2 say Forster SLSC 0   3.4.d
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        


Open Female Teams IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Semi-Final 1 1 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 North Cronulla SLSC Boats and Hoes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 1 5 South Maroubra SLSC Buoy Crazy South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Skjeime, Louise (F)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Boyle, Brooke (F)        
    > Callaghan, Amanda (F)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Forster SLSC Coronas Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 2 777 South Maroubra SLSC Prop Implants South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.5.7.A
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Krite, Nicole (F)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 6    
    > Burke, Pamela (F)        
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Boats and Hoes North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 4    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Nightingale, Emily (F)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 2    
    > Boyle, Brooke (F)        
    > Callaghan, Amanda (F)        
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   6 Forster SLSC Coronas Forster SLSC 1    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Grand Final   7 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Grand Final   777 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0   3.6.h
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        


Open Female Tube IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Semi-Final 1 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Morris, Jesse (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Forster SLSC Just Get In Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Bethaney (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Terrigal SLSC Kiss my Pontoon Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Bagala, Bronte (F)        
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
Semi-Final 1 777 North Cronulla SLSC Herman North Cronulla SLSC 0   3.6.F
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
Semi-Final 1 888 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Stephen (M)        
    > Charlton, Jessica (F)        
    > Jeffries, Jessica (F)        
Semi-Final 1 888 Wamberal SLSC Did we pass Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Doyle, Tara (F)        
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
Semi-Final 2 7 South Maroubra SLSC Dolphins South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Skjeime, Louise (F)        
Semi-Final 2 8 Terrigal SLSC Tic Toc Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Robb, John (M)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
Semi-Final 2 9 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > PEPENE, Debbie-Anne (F)        
Grand Final   1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 6    
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Ricketts, Vivienne (F)        
    > Shearer, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   2 Thirroul SLSC Blue Thirroul SLSC 5    
    > Foster, Kathy (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   3 Thirroul SLSC Beach Please Thirroul SLSC 4    
    > Futterleib, Mikayla (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Morris, Jesse (M)        
Grand Final   4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 3    
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Grand Final   5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 2    
    > Backen, Chloe (F)        
    > Guy, Naida (F)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
Grand Final   6 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 1    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Grand Final   7 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hallett, Samantha (F)        
    > Mitchell, Shann (F)        
    > Ricketts, Evan (M)        
Grand Final   777 North Cronulla SLSC Janssen North Cronulla SLSC 0   4.1.i
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        


Open Male Mass IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 1 1 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
1 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
1 1 3 Forster SLSC Conciliation Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
1 1 4 Woonona SLSC Black Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
1 1 5 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Dawkings, Kelsey (F)        
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
1 1 6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Kekwick, Darian (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
1 1 7 South Maroubra SLSC Choc Tops South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Chadwick, Bronte (F)        
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Engel, Matthew (M)        
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
1 1 8 Newcastle SLSC All Wood Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
1 1 9 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Chafing the Dream Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Allen, Bradley (M)        
    > Faint, Jonathan (M)        
    > Harrison, Matthew (M)        
    > Turner, Brie (F)        
1 2 1 Queenscliff SLSC Dreamboats Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
    > Sully, Jesse (M)        
1 2 2 Thirroul SLSC Cotterill Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
1 2 3 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
1 2 4 Forster SLSC Dunes Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
1 2 5 Wamberal SLSC Cotton eye joe Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Jones, Courtney (F)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Stuart, Jack (M)        
1 2 6 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Cowboys Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Goodall, Andrew (M)        
    > Hunt, Edward (M)        
    > Ledger, Jessica (F)        
    > Timm, Nicholas (M)        
1 2 777 Newport SLSC Team B Newport SLSC 0   3.5.A.9
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Matthews, Benjamin (M)        
    > Smith, Stuart (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
1 2 777 South Maroubra SLSC DPs South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.6.C
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
1 2 999 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
1 3 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
1 3 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
1 3 3 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
1 3 4 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
1 3 5 North Cronulla SLSC Futerleib North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Buncombe, Jonathan (M)        
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
1 3 6 Terrigal SLSC Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Smith, Grace (F)        
    > Stimson, Roger (M)        
1 3 7 North Avoca SLSC EEL CRABS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
1 3 8 North Curl Curl SLSC Flying Pigs North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Brodie, Andrew (M)        
    > Hatch, Nick (M)        
    > Jaunzemis, Sofia (F)        
    > Patterson, Dean (M)        
1 3 999 Coledale SLSC Team A Coledale SLSC 0    
    > Carney, Riley (M)        
    > Fittock, David (M)        
    > Lilliendal, Zebedee (M)        
    > O'Donoghue, Harry (M)        
    > Walker, Craig (M)        
1 4 1 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
1 4 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
1 4 3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
1 4 4 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
1 4 5 Queenscliff SLSC Old Mate Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Mason, Talia (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
    > Yandle, Elliot (M)        
1 4 6 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
1 4 7 Thirroul SLSC Morris Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Lockhart, Bridgette (F)        
    > Morris, Jesse (M)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
1 4 8 Terrigal SLSC Robbers Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Robb, John (M)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
1 4 9 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Stacey Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Bermingham, Kyle (M)        
    > Clark, Aidan (M)        
    > Montgomerie, Callum (M)        
    > O`Neill, Elisha (F)        
1 5 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
1 5 2 South Maroubra SLSC Deep Periscope South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
1 5 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
1 5 4 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
1 5 5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 0    
    > Azzopardi, Nathan (M)        
    > Bryce, Jack (M)        
    > Murray, Jason (M)        
    > Thompson, Matthew (M)        
1 5 6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Doyle, Tara (F)        
    > Menzies, Kieran (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
1 5 7 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Jessica (F)        
    > Charlton, Amy (F)        
    > Kelly, Malcolm (M)        
    > Sklavos, Andreas (M)        
1 5 8 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 0    
    > Calbert, Matthew (M)        
    > Chiswell, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Jordan (M)        
    > Warren, Mathew (M)        
1 6 1 Queenscliff SLSC The Bullsharks Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
    > Thomson-Ko, Andrew (M)        
    > Wild, Lachlan (M)        
1 6 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
1 6 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
1 6 4 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
1 6 5 North Curl Curl SLSC Valkyries North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Fealy, David (M)        
    > Griffith, Matilda (F)        
    > Jenkins, Tara (F)        
    > McGowan, Daniel (M)        
1 6 6 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
    > West, Jacob (M)        
1 6 7 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Considine, Lachlan (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
1 6 999 North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. White North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 0    
    > Grzechnik, Lara (F)        
    > Jones, Glenn (M)        
    > Polley, Michael (M)        
    > Tinson, Gabby (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 1    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Queenscliff SLSC The Bullsharks Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
    > Thomson-Ko, Andrew (M)        
    > Wild, Lachlan (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Gottaas-Healey, Eliza (F)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 7 Thirroul SLSC Cotterill Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Ezzi, Mikaela-Jane (F)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 8 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Norris, Kaye (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Queenscliff SLSC Dreamboats Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
    > Sully, Jesse (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 7 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 8 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 Woonona SLSC Black Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 South Maroubra SLSC Deep Periscope South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 Forster SLSC Dunes Forster SLSC 0    
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Nicholson, Chloe (F)        
    > Quinn, Alanna (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Smith, Alix (F)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 7 Forster SLSC Conciliation Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 2 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 South Maroubra SLSC Deep Periscope South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Strong, Kylie (F)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Woonona SLSC Black Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Semi-Final 1 7 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Boland, Atlanta (F)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Semi-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Tamarah (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > JAMES, Karissa (F)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Grand Final   1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 6    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 5    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Grand Final   4 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
Grand Final   5 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 2    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 1    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Grand Final   777 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.7.5.j
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
Grand Final   777 South Maroubra SLSC Deep Periscope South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.6.h
    > Cooney, Nicole (F)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        


Open Male Rescue IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
1 1 1 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
1 1 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
1 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
1 1 4 Newcastle SLSC All Wood Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
1 1 5 Avalon Beach SLSC BLACK Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Dale, Jason (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
1 1 6 Woonona SLSC Black Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
1 1 777 Thirroul SLSC Body Thirroul SLSC 0   3.6E
    > Body, Jeff (M)        
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
1 1 777 North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. Black North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 0   2.4D.4
    > Jones, Glenn (M)        
    > Polley, Michael (M)        
    > Tinson, Gabby (F)        
1 2 1 Wamberal SLSC Cotton eye joe Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
1 2 2 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
1 2 3 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Clarky Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Bermingham, Kyle (M)        
    > Clark, Aidan (M)        
    > O`Neill, Elisha (F)        
1 2 4 Forster SLSC Conciliation Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
1 2 5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Chafing the Dream Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Allen, Bradley (M)        
    > Faint, Jonathan (M)        
    > Turner, Brie (F)        
1 2 6 Thirroul SLSC Cotterill Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
1 2 777 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0   3.6D
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
1 2 777 South Maroubra SLSC Choc Tops South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.4G
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Engel, Matthew (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
1 3 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
1 3 2 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
1 3 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
1 3 4 Queenscliff SLSC Dreamboats Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
1 3 5 South Maroubra SLSC Deep Periscope South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
1 3 6 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Cowboys Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Goodall, Andrew (M)        
    > Ledger, Jessica (F)        
    > Timm, Nicholas (M)        
1 3 7 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Ducky Fuzz Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Harrison, Matthew (M)        
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
    > Vincent, Julien (M)        
1 3 777 North Curl Curl SLSC Flying Pigs North Curl Curl SLSC 0   3.5A2
    > Brodie, Andrew (M)        
    > Hatch, Nick (M)        
    > Patterson, Dean (M)        
1 4 1 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
1 4 2 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
1 4 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
1 4 4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
1 4 5 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Menzies, Kieran (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
1 4 6 North Cronulla SLSC Forsyth North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Forsyth, Ryan (M)        
    > Hassett, Lillian (F)        
1 4 777 Terrigal SLSC Gunnas Terrigal SLSC 0   3.6H
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Emma (F)        
    > Stimson, Roger (M)        
1 4 777 Wamberal SLSC Geronimo Wamberal SLSC 0   3.6H
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
1 5 1 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
1 5 2 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
1 5 3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
1 5 4 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
1 5 5 North Avoca SLSC LT DAN North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Chart, Derek (M)        
    > Paull, Keiren (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
1 5 777 Queenscliff SLSC Old Mate Queenscliff SLSC 0   3.6C
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
    > Yandle, Elliot (M)        
1 5 777 Terrigal SLSC Robbers Terrigal SLSC 0   3.6H
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Robb, John (M)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
1 6 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
1 6 2 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
1 6 3 South Maroubra SLSC TacoPav South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
1 6 4 Newcastle SLSC Steamboat Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Considine, Lachlan (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
1 6 5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 0    
    > Azzopardi, Nathan (M)        
    > Murray, Jason (M)        
    > Thompson, Matthew (M)        
1 6 6 Forster SLSC Splendid Forster SLSC 0    
    > Naude, Victoria (F)        
    > Owen, Nicholas (M)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
1 6 777 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0   3.6H
    > Kelly, Malcolm (M)        
    > Redriff, Lauren (F)        
    > Sklavos, Andreas (M)        
1 7 1 North Cronulla SLSC Futerleib North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
1 7 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
1 7 3 South Maroubra SLSC DPs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
1 7 4 Newport SLSC Team B Newport SLSC 0    
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Matthews, Benjamin (M)        
    > Smith, Stuart (M)        
1 7 5 Coledale SLSC Team A Coledale SLSC 0    
    > Carney, Riley (M)        
    > Fittock, David (M)        
    > O'Donoghue, Harry (M)        
    > Walker, Craig (M)        
1 7 6 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 0    
    > Chiswell, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Jordan (M)        
    > Warren, Mathew (M)        
1 7 7 Elouera SLSC Team B Elouera SLSC 0    
    > Bryce, Jack (M)        
    > Muscat, Joshua (M)        
1 8 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
1 8 2 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
1 8 3 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
1 8 4 North Curl Curl SLSC Valkyries North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Fealy, David (M)        
    > Jenkins, Tara (F)        
    > McGowan, Daniel (M)        
1 8 4 Queenscliff SLSC The Bullsharks Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
    > Wild, Lachlan (M)        
1 8 4 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
1 8 5 Avalon Beach SLSC WHITE Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Barber, Amelia (F)        
    > Cole, Richard (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 South Maroubra SLSC TacoPav South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 7 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 8 North Avoca SLSC TIGER EELS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Cansick, Antony (M)        
    > Hutton, Darren (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Greenfeld, Julie (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 7 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 8 Newport SLSC Team B Newport SLSC 0    
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Matthews, Benjamin (M)        
    > Smith, Stuart (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0   3.5.A.7
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 South Maroubra SLSC DPs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 North Cronulla SLSC Futerleib North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Wamberal SLSC Cotton eye joe Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 7 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Clarky Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Bermingham, Kyle (M)        
    > Clark, Aidan (M)        
    > O`Neill, Elisha (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 8 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Tomlins, Cassandra (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 Queenscliff SLSC The Bullsharks Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
    > Wild, Lachlan (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Forster SLSC Conciliation Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 5 Newcastle SLSC All Wood Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Wood, Kyle (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 6 Newcastle SLSC Steamboat Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Considine, Lachlan (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 7 North Curl Curl SLSC Valkyries North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Fealy, David (M)        
    > Jenkins, Tara (F)        
    > McGowan, Daniel (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 888 Queenscliff SLSC Dreamboats Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Semi-Final 1 6 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Semi-Final 1 7 South Maroubra SLSC DPs South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
Semi-Final 1 8 South Maroubra SLSC TacoPav South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
Semi-Final 1 999 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC White Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Price, Laura (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Drake, Kayla (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 2 6 Forster SLSC Conciliation Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Semi-Final 2 7 Queenscliff SLSC The Bullsharks Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
    > Wild, Lachlan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 777 South Maroubra SLSC Sahh Pitted South Maroubra SLSC 0   3.5.A.2
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC FullRabbit South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Chadwick, Lauren (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Grand Final   3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 4    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
Grand Final   4 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 3    
    > Burke, Jade (F)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Grand Final   5 Kiama Downs SLSC Team D Kiama Downs SLSC 2    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Robinson, Benjamin (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Grand Final   7 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
Grand Final   8 Kiama Downs SLSC Team C Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Lewis, Nicole (F)        
Grand Final   777 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0   3.6.h
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        


Open Male Teams IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 North Cronulla SLSC Showbags North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Lewis, Matthew (M)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Fisher, Caitlin (F)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Grinly, Kieran (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 South Maroubra SLSC DugDock South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bryant, Scott (M)        
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Lang, Sarah (F)        
    > Minors, Kyle (M)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Chafing the Dream Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Allen, Bradley (M)        
    > Callaghan, Cameron (M)        
    > Curby, Andrew (M)        
    > Faint, Jonathan (M)        
    > Harrison, Matthew (M)        
    > Turner, Brie (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 777 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Bunghoolians Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0   3.5.a.9
    > Bermingham, Kyle (M)        
    > Clark, Aidan (M)        
    > Goodall, Andrew (M)        
    > Hunt, Edward (M)        
    > Ledger, Jessica (F)        
    > Timm, Nicholas (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
    > Taggart, Blake (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 Queenscliff SLSC Old Mate Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 South Maroubra SLSC Fernigan South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Engel, Matthew (M)        
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Krite, Ronald (M)        
    > Spear, William (M)        
    > Wem, Codie (F)        
    > Wem, Austin (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Forster SLSC No Worries Forster SLSC 0    
    > Jones, Ruby (F)        
    > Lee, Simon (M)        
    > Nicholson, Kylie (F)        
    > Ryman, Brendon (M)        
    > Solomon, Izaak (M)        
    > Verdich, Brad (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0   3.5.a.9
    > Guiney, Philip (M)        
    > Halbert, Jessica (F)        
    > Melcum, Dane (M)        
    > Ozsdolay, Nikki (F)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
    > Wallace, Thomas (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 North Avoca SLSC SWAMP GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Thirroul SLSC Seagull Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 North Cronulla SLSC Sgt Bracey North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 Terrigal SLSC Real Robbers Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Jordan, Louise (F)        
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Robb, John (M)        
    > Smith, Greg (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Jessica (F)        
    > Felkai, Chelsea (F)        
    > Kelly, Stephen (M)        
    > Kelly, Malcolm (M)        
    > Manning, John (M)        
    > Sklavos, Andreas (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 777 Avalon Beach SLSC RED Avalon Beach SLSC 0   3.6.H
    > Barber, Todd (M)        
    > Cole, Richard (M)        
    > Dale, Jason (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
    > Moran, Alan (M)        
    > Thomas, Madeleine (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 North Curl Curl SLSC Valkyries North Curl Curl SLSC 0    
    > Dawson, Luke (M)        
    > Fealy, David (M)        
    > Jaunzemis, Sofia (F)        
    > Jenkins, Tara (F)        
    > McGowan, Daniel (M)        
    > Patterson, Dean (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Wamberal SLSC Wambie whoppers Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 0    
    > Muscat, Joshua (M)        
    > Thompson, Matthew (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0    
    > Cooper, Siobhan (F)        
    > Doyle, Nathan D (M)        
    > Edwards, Matthew (M)        
    > Menzies, Kieran (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 777 Newcastle SLSC TOFTS/All Wood Newcastle SLSC 0   3.6.J
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Kingston, Victoria (F)        
    > Tape, David (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
    > Wood, Ian (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 North Cronulla SLSC Showbags North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Semi-Final 1 3 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Semi-Final 1 5 Queenscliff SLSC Old Mate Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Lantelme, Matteo (M)        
    > Larach, Jade (F)        
    > Mason, Craig (M)        
    > Shearsby, Adam (M)        
Semi-Final 1 6 South Maroubra SLSC Dirty Ds South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Greener, Leah (F)        
    > Hall, Catherine (F)        
    > Hannigan, Jake (M)        
    > King, Thomas (M)        
    > Pavlakis, Nicholas (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Semi-Final 1 7 Wamberal SLSC Wambie whoppers Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > Gould, Bruce (M)        
    > Harrison, Jeffrey (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > McKee, Sam (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Semi-Final 1 777 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Black Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0   3.6.h
    > Bax, Russell (M)        
    > Grinly, Wayne (M)        
    > Grinly, Madeleine (F)        
    > Grinly, Kieran (M)        
    > Johnston, Samuel (M)        
    > Kevill, Leanne (F)        
Semi-Final 2 1 South Maroubra SLSC DugDock South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Semi-Final 2 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 2 3 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        
Semi-Final 2 4 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
    > Taggart, Blake (M)        
Semi-Final 2 5 Thirroul SLSC Seagull Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Lockhart, Emma (F)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
    > Mathiesen, Kyle (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Semi-Final 2 6 North Avoca SLSC SWAMP GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Fallon, Nicholas (M)        
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
    > Trewhela, Matias (M)        
    > Walker, Nathan (M)        
Semi-Final 2 777 North Curl Curl SLSC Valkyries North Curl Curl SLSC 0   3.7.B
    > Dawson, Luke (M)        
    > Fealy, David (M)        
    > Jaunzemis, Sofia (F)        
    > Jenkins, Tara (F)        
    > McGowan, Daniel (M)        
    > Patterson, Dean (M)        
Semi-Final 2 999 North Cronulla SLSC Sgt Bracey North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hassett, Felicity (F)        
    > Herman, Danielle (F)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Sobb, Anthony (M)        
    > Tranter, Jarrod (M)        
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC DugDock South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Bishenden, Alexandra (F)        
    > Dugdale, Mitchell (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
    > Shelley, Jay (M)        
Grand Final   2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 5    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Honey, Kirsty (F)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
    > Kirkby, Troy (M)        
    > Whittaker, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Showbags North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Green, Lucy (F)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Grand Final   4 Avalon Beach SLSC GREEN Avalon Beach SLSC 3    
    > Carter, Peter (M)        
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Hall, Melissa (F)        
    > Jones, Paul (M)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
    > Taggart, Blake (M)        
Grand Final   5 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 2    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Chisholm, Meg (F)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Kevill, Rhianna (F)        
    > Rainford, Alex (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   6 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 1    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Bryant, Taylor (F)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Player, Bridie (F)        
Grand Final   7 Kiama Downs SLSC Team B Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Bevan, Daniel (M)        
    > Ehlbeck, Joshua (M)        
    > Guy, Steven (M)        
    > Isabella, Kaitlin (F)        
    > Strong, Stephen (M)        
    > Thompson, Melissa (F)        
Grand Final   8 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > Chapman, Patrick (M)        
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Graham, Meg (F)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
    > QUINN, Bethany (F)        


Open Male Tube IRB
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Quarter-Final 1 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 2 Thirroul SLSC Cotterill Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Cotterill, Ben (M)        
    > Lockhart, Alexander (M)        
    > Walton, Anne (F)        
Quarter-Final 1 3 Elouera SLSC Team B Elouera SLSC 0    
    > Bryce, Jack (M)        
    > Muscat, Joshua (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 4 Bungan Beach SLSC Inc Cowboys Bungan Beach SLSC Inc 0    
    > Clark, Aidan (M)        
    > Goodall, Andrew (M)        
    > Timm, Nicholas (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Ducky Fuzz Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Callaghan, Cameron (M)        
    > Curby, Andrew (M)        
    > Manuel, Gordon (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 0    
    > Charlton, Stephen (M)        
    > Kelly, Malcolm (M)        
    > Sklavos, Andreas (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 777 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 0   3.6.H
    > Menzies, Kieran (M)        
    > Smith, Keelan (M)        
    > Smith, Guyren (M)        
Quarter-Final 1 999 North Cronulla SLSC Cardy North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Anders, Matthew (M)        
    > Cardy, Mitchell (M)        
    > Lewis, Corey (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 2 South Maroubra SLSC Marlins South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 3 Woonona SLSC Massive Wood Woonona SLSC 0    
    > CLARKE, Joshua (M)        
    > Green, Aaron (M)        
    > MACKAY, Woolan (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 4 North Avoca SLSC FISH GUTS North Avoca SLSC 0    
    > Hutton, Mitchell (M)        
    > Sillato, Tim (M)        
    > Slattery, Matthew (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 5 North Cronulla SLSC Eaton North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Eaton, Joel (M)        
    > Hughes, Elissa (F)        
    > Lewis, Addison (M)        
Quarter-Final 2 6 Wamberal SLSC Going down Wamberal SLSC 0    
    > Comber, Andrew (M)        
    > McCarthy, David (M)        
    > Morley, Grace (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 7 North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. Freezer North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 0    
    > Grzechnik, Lara (F)        
    > Polley, Michael (M)        
    > Tinson, Gabby (F)        
Quarter-Final 2 777 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 0   3.6.F
    > Azzopardi, Nathan (M)        
    > Murray, Jason (M)        
    > Thompson, Matthew (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 1 South Maroubra SLSC Seals South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Ellison, Bradley (M)        
    > Fernandez, Michael (M)        
    > Maloney, Christopher (M)        
    > Woods, Damien (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 2 Caves Beach SLSC caves maroon Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Bowmaker, Dean (M)        
    > Lobston, Mitchell (M)        
    > Rigg, Gabrielle (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 3 Queenscliff SLSC Old Mate Queenscliff SLSC 0    
    > Benjamin, Michael (M)        
    > Elkins, Jayson (M)        
    > Selosse, Andrew (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 4 Newcastle SLSC Steamboat Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)        
    > Wood, Liam (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 5 Avalon Beach SLSC PURPLE Avalon Beach SLSC 0    
    > Crow, Andrew (M)        
    > Mahn, Alan (M)        
    > Ridley, Scott (M)        
Quarter-Final 3 6 Terrigal SLSC Robbers Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Field, Anthony (M)        
    > Gunasinghe, Marc (M)        
    > Walsh, Emma (F)        
Quarter-Final 3 7 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Motor Boaters Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Harrison, Matthew (M)        
    > Parker, Scott A (M)        
    > Vincent, Julien (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves white Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Kleyn, Liam (M)        
    > Osborn, Shaun (M)        
    > Shears, Graeme (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 2 Kiama Downs SLSC Team A Kiama Downs SLSC 0    
    > Foster, Nathan (M)        
    > Honey, Bradley (M)        
    > Joynson, Blair (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 3 North Cronulla SLSC Hughes North Cronulla SLSC 0    
    > Futterleib, Adrian (M)        
    > Hughes, Kane (M)        
    > Janssen, Kate (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 4 Thirroul SLSC Turner Thirroul SLSC 0    
    > Field, Rachel (F)        
    > Robson, Steven (M)        
    > Turner, Andrew (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 5 Terrigal SLSC The Real Thing Terrigal SLSC 0    
    > Moy, Bruce (M)        
    > Robb, John (M)        
    > Ronalds, Zoe (F)        
Quarter-Final 4 6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Chafing the Dream Coogee SLSC (NSW) 0    
    > Allen, Bradley (M)        
    > Faint, Jonathan (M)        
    > Wallace, Thomas (M)        
Quarter-Final 4 7 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 0    
    > Calbert, Matthew (M)        
    > Chiswell, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Jordan (M)        
Semi-Final 1 1 Caves Beach SLSC caves black Caves Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hopkins, Peter (M)        
    > Kleyn, Oliver (M)        
    > Osborn, Daniel (M)        
Semi-Final 1 2 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 0    
    > Black, Jacob (M)        
    > Gazzard, Max (M)        
    > Willner, Jacob (M)        
Semi-Final 1 3 South Maroubra SLSC Marlins South Maroubra SLSC 0    
    > Dubois, David (M)        
    > Shaddock, William (M)        
    > Shaddock, Alexander (M)        
Semi-Final 1 4 Newcastle SLSC Steamboat Newcastle SLSC 0    
    > Callender, James (M)        
    > Cook, Stephen (M)