2015 NSW Age Championships (Event Date: 06/03/2015)

All Results

Generated on 08/08/2020 2:59 am





3695 All Age Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Byron, Toby (M)        
    > McGrath, Ryan (M)        
    > McKee, Cruz (M)        
    > Nosatti, Leo (M)        
    > O'Loughlin, Mitchell (M)        
    > Roja, Zachary (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Morris, Zach (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Singleton, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > ROSS, Mia (F)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
    > Sothern, Luke (M)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
    > Sutton, Benjamin (M)        
    > Warn, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Leadbeatter, Ty (M)        
    > Leadbeatter, Flynn (M)        
    > McGREGOR, JACK (M)        
    > McGregor, Beau (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        
    > Worell, Osha (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > Armstrong, Toby (M)        
    > Armstrong, Fletcher (M)        
    > Benson, Byron (M)        
    > Bissett, Taj (M)        
    > Flaherty, Finn (M)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team B North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
    > Crews, Isaac (M)        
    > Gagen, Andy (M)        
    > King, Declan (M)        
    > Mayhew, Toby (M)        
    > Milner, Lewis (M)        


3735 All Age Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Antoniou, Christopher (M)        
    > Mannix-Power, Chloe (F)        
    > Minchew, Thomas (M)        
    > Popovic, Sasha (M)        
    > Steiner, Joel (M)        
    > Stonestreet, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 5    
    > Cummins, Ollie (M)        
    > Gerritsen, Jonah (M)        
    > Leiper, Artie (M)        
    > Nelson, Josh (M)        
    > O'Brien, Joshua (M)        
    > Richards, Archie (M)        
    > Simons, Archie (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 4    
    > Felix, Freddy (M)        
    > Gamerov, Sebastian (M)        
    > Gillard, Jack (M)        
    > Lyons, Billy (M)        
    > McGill, Charlotte (F)        
    > Wicks, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Brcic, Thomas (M)        
    > Fagan, William (M)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
    > Preston, Ashley (F)        
    > Smith, Ethan (M)        
    > Wilson, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Evans, Joel (M)        
    > Hamilton, Aymn (M)        
    > Jones, Riley (M)        
    > Latu, Ava (F)        
    > Martin, Harrison (M)        
    > McLean, Kyle (M)        
Grand Final   6 Fingal Beach SLSC Team A Fingal Beach SLSC 1    
    > Fraser, Toby (M)        
    > Hewitt, Grace (F)        
    > Hickey, Jarrod (M)        
    > Morphew-Watson, Zayne (M)        
    > Roberts, Oscar (M)        
    > Tyacke, Aiden (M)        


All Age (Nipper) 3712 March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 6    
    > Carlson, Brooke (F)        
    > Cherry, Emma (F)        
    > Coleman, Sophie (F)        
    > de Kort, Alana (F)        
    > Gaw, Erin (F)        
    > Gaw, Cameron (F)        
    > Gilmartin, James (M)        
    > Glasson, Zoe (F)        
    > Herriot, Chloe (F)        
    > Hughan, Jessica (F)        
    > McMahon, Jordan (F)        
    > Yeandle, Courtney (F)        
Grand Final   2 Caves Beach SLSC Lightning Caves Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bryant, Samantha (F)        
    > Curran, Emily (F)        
    > Davies, Eliza (F)        
    > De Shannon, Kaitlyn (F)        
    > De Shannon, Jayde (F)        
    > Fitzgerald, Lauren (F)        
    > Fleming, Hannah (F)        
    > Gay, Makayla (F)        
    > Gosling, Amy (F)        
    > Hallett, Danielle (F)        
    > Lawson, Jemma (F)        
    > Walmsley, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Manly Blue Manly LSC 4    
    > Costello, Lauren (F)        
    > Costello, Jasmine (F)        
    > Cowan, Claudia (F)        
    > Egan, Benjamin (M)        
    > Evans, Robin (M)        
    > Hayes, Sian (F)        
    > Notting, Jo (F)        
    > Thorpe, Hamish (M)        
    > Thorpe, Andie (F)        
    > Wacher, Monique (F)        
    > Wacher, Camilla (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Baker, Grace (F)        
    > Bone, Rejheki Mulia (F)        
    > Brown, Imogen (F)        
    > Brown, Bellamy (F)        
    > Christopher, Xanthe (F)        
    > Ekins, Charlotte (F)        
    > Felix, Capri (F)        
    > Glasel, Mia (F)        
    > Hamilton, Zara (F)        
    > Lewis, Chloe (F)        
    > Paterson, Jamee (F)        
    > Walker, Olivia (F)        
Grand Final   5 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Carr, Margaret (F)        
    > Carr, Eleanor (F)        
    > Georgas, Tara (F)        
    > Georgas, Jasmine (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Kobi (F)        
    > Papastamos, Gretel (F)        
    > Payne, Sophie (F)        
    > Power, Jessica (F)        
    > Riley, Breanna (F)        
    > Salichon, Marie (F)        
    > Testard, Lilou (F)        
    > Tobin, Riley (F)        
Grand Final   6 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 1    
    > Backer, Jade (F)        
    > Beuzeville, Zali (F)        
    > Beuzeville, Kira (F)        
    > Bonadio, Georgia (F)        
    > Jackson, Alexandra (F)        
    > Lorch, Ava (F)        
    > Maras, Monique (F)        
    > Monnock, Eliza (F)        
    > Munro, Charli (F)        
    > Paltridge, Mia (F)        
    > Saggers, Jayme (F)        
    > Toth, Katsya (F)        


Jnr (U10 - U13) 3606 2 Person R&
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy Black Collaroy SLSC 6    
    > Cherry, Emma (F)        
    > de Kort, Alana (F)        
Grand Final   2 Freshwater SLSC Perfectos Freshwater SLSC 5    
    > Kiely, Gracie (F)        
    > Tyrrell, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   3 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy Red Collaroy SLSC 4    
    > Brannon, Hayden (M)        
    > Shimakage, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   4 Ocean Beach SLSC Ocean Beach Maroons Ocean Beach SLSC 3    
    > Barrett, Dylan (M)        
    > Rybie, Kiara (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Blue Manly LSC 2    
    > Cowan, Claudia (F)        
    > Wacher, Camilla (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Ryan, Mary (F)        
    > Spencer, Sophia (F)        


U/09 Female 2618 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Pilkington, Leah (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Summers, Bella (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Marshall, Davara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Burns, Charlie (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Russell, Lola (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 SARGEANT, Tiana (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


U/09 Female 2628 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
    > Hunter, Esther (F)        
    > McQueen, Pearl (F)        
    > Nash, Ebony (F)        
    > Prior, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > Fitzgerald, Courtney (F)        
    > Galea, Corban (F)        
    > Hannington, Piper (F)        
    > Summers, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Burns, Charlie (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
    > SARGEANT, Tiana (F)        
    > WALLER, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Citarella, Siena (F)        
    > Hughes, Genevieve (F)        
    > Waugh, Matilda (F)        
    > Wieland, Tippi (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Elboz, Karissa (F)        
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Buckett, Freya (F)        
    > Garay, Elisa (F)        
    > Ortolani, Siara (F)        
    > Stokes, Chanelle (F)        


U/09 Female 2691 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Prowse, Georgina (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Noel, Shauntay (F) Wamberal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 SARGEANT, Tiana (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Ridding, Claire (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wallace, Elise (F) Collaroy SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Fischer, Breah (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 1    


U/09 Female 2701 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Burns, Charlie (F)        
    > SARGEANT, Tiana (F)        
    > WALLER, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Hunter, Esther (F)        
    > McQueen, Pearl (F)        
    > Prior, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 4    
    > Emmott Bennett, Tia (F)        
    > Warner, Ella (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Fleming, Bella (F)        
    > Wilkinson, Anna (F)        
    > Woodger, Lahni (F)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Galea, Corban (F)        
    > Hannington, Piper (F)        
    > Summers, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Elboz, Karissa (F)        
    > Pardoen, Anna (F)        
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        


U/09 Female 2721 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mackay, Isabella (F) North Bondi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morgan, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Windsham, Ashleigh (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Penny, Annabel (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
Grand Final   5 Levit, Eden (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Holmes, Keeley (F) North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 1    


U/09 Female 2730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 6    
    > Emmott Bennett, Tia (F)        
    > Morgan, Georgia (F)        
    > van der Reyden, Nina (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Janschek, Yasmeen (F)        
    > Levit, Eden (F)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
    > Silvestri, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Bailey, Tahli (F)        
    > McKENZIE, Ashlyn (F)        
    > Nixon, Ella (F)        
    > TATTAM, Jade (F)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > Holmes, Chloe (F)        
    > Hopper, Hayley (F)        
    > Laffan, Bronte (F)        
    > RILEY, Nicola (F)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Bernardo, Phoebe (F)        
    > Boughton, Milly (F)        
    > Logan, Emily (F)        
    > McPherson, Trinity (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Gray, Ruby (F)        
    > Guerrera, Gabriella (F)        
    > Mintoff, Chloe (F)        
    > Skuodas, Amy (F)        


U/09 Female 2743 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morgan, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Windsham, Ashleigh (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fischer, Breah (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hopper, Hayley (F) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Murray, Matisse (F) Redhead SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Fairhall, Natasha (F) Newport SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1618 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Warn, Fletcher (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Conner (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Askew, Harry (M) South West Rocks SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gavin, Mitchell (M) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Doyle, Anthony (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Farr-Jones, Tom (M) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1628 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Boyle, James (M)        
    > Gavin, Mitchell (M)        
    > Hindmarsh, Darby (M)        
    > Stewart, Dasher (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 5    
    > Doyle, Anthony (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Rylands, Will (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Crews, Jacob (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
    > Mayhew, Toby (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Bosworth, Sam (M)        
    > Leadbeatter, Ty (M)        
    > MUELLER, JACOB (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Athanassiou, Liam (M)        
    > Mitchell, Dane (M)        
    > Peake, Jayson (M)        
    > Warn, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   6 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 1    
    > Davidson, Hugo (M)        
    > Marcer, Jared (M)        
    > McLean, Xavier (M)        
    > Perego, Felix (M)        


U/09 Male 1691 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Maggs, Conner (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Cowan, Duncan (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Warn, Fletcher (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Doyle, Anthony (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Moston, Maalik (M) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Smith, Levi (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1701 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 6    
    > Cowan, Duncan (M)        
    > Doyle, Anthony (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bateman, Taj (M)        
    > Benson, Byron (M)        
    > McClelland, Lochie (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Mayhew, Toby (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > CHAPMAN, JONAH (M)        
    > Gentle, Riley (M)        
    > O'SULLIVAN, Riley (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC white Manly LSC 2    
    > Blackley, Oscar (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
    > Vesely, Ziko (M)        
Grand Final   6 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 1    
    > McLean, Xavier (M)        
    > Orchard, Kalan (M)        
    > Perego, Felix (M)        


U/09 Male 1721 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Farr-Jones, Tom (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sully, Jett (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Jaques, Leo (M) Bronte SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hamilton, Ethan (M) Caves Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Heidke, Charlie (M) Gerringong SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Alvarez, Corbin (M) Wamberal SLSC 1    


U/09 Male 1730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Athanassiou, Liam (M)        
    > Burgess, Logan (M)        
    > Kendrigan, Garvyn (M)        
    > Rossen, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > FRANCIS, Jack (M)        
    > Leo, Harry (M)        
    > Routley, Kalen (M)        
    > White, Kurtis (M)        
Grand Final   3 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 4    
    > Hutchings, Jake (M)        
    > Marshall-Witte, Kade (M)        
    > Sergi, Archie (M)        
    > Stanford, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   4 Dee Why SLSC Team A Dee Why SLSC 3    
    > Armitage, Aiden (M)        
    > Mackenzie, Dylan (M)        
    > Maher, Sam (M)        
    > Swadling, Jasper (M)        
Grand Final   5 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 2    
    > Hendry, Finley (M)        
    > Orchard, Kalan (M)        
    > Toole, Zac (M)        
    > Westerink-Coates, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Harris, Jack (M)        
    > Sims, Bailey (M)        
    > Steiner, Joel (M)        
    > Williams, Stirling (M)        


U/09 male 1743 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Farr-Jones, Tom (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Jaques, Leo (M) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sergi, Archie (M) Collaroy SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 HALL, Jeremy (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Leiper, Artie (M) Queenscliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kendrigan, Garvyn (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/10 Female 2617 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cameron, Scarlet (F) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hlis, Bree (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 ELLIOTT, Grace (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Doyle, Kimberley (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Warne, Elizabeth (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Jones, Chelsea (F) Bulli SLSC 1    


U/10 Female 2690 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cracknell, Mia (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 CARTER, Leilani (F) Byron Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Polikowski, Emma (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tancred, Summer (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Patterson, Tasma (F) Freshwater SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ives, Kalani (F) Yamba SLSC Inc 1    


U/10 Female 2700 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Morison, Jaya (F)        
    > Roberts, Saskia (F)        
    > Watchman-Naher, Djuna (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Cracknell, Mia (F)        
    > Drobot, Natalia (F)        
    > Tancred, Summer (F)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 4    
    > Clarkson, Stella (F)        
    > Doyle, Kimberley (F)        
    > Polikowski, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Crocker, Tilly (F)        
    > Smith, Jasmine (F)        
    > Williams, Sinaed (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Campbell, Isabella (F)        
    > Rheinberger, Xanthe (F)        
    > Sargeant, Holly (F)        


U/10 Female 2720 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Inkster, Olivia (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Wheeler, Emelyn (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fejes, Stefanie (F) Freshwater SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Parkes, Giorgi (F) Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 TAYLOR, Nikki (F) Bellambi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Stadelmann, Ebony (F) Toowoon Bay SLSC 1    


U/10 Female 2729 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC Team A Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 6    
    > Agnew, Madison (F)        
    > Bailey, Abby (F)        
    > Corliss, Mia (F)        
    > Rogers, Sabina (F)        
Grand Final   2 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 5    
    > Fejes, Stefanie (F)        
    > McDermid, Charlotte (F)        
    > McGettigan, Mila (F)        
    > Patterson, Tasma (F)        
Grand Final   3 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team A Toowoon Bay SLSC 4    
    > Brewster, Annalise (F)        
    > Stadelmann, Ebony (F)        
    > Stone, Hannah (F)        
    > Suprain, Madison (F)        
Grand Final   4 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > McGuigan, Maddison (F)        
    > Parkes, Giorgi (F)        
    > Rodgers, Harley (F)        
    > Tobin, Riley (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 2    
    > Inkster, Olivia (F)        
    > Lanzarone, Sabine (F)        
    > Sim, Amelia (F)        
    > Sully, Charlise (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Blattman, Kendra (F)        
    > Earl, Georgia (F)        
    > Simpson, Emma (F)        
    > Stanley-Jones, Sarah (F)        


U/10 Female 2742 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Tancred, Summer (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Earl, Georgia (F) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Simons, Piper (F) Queenscliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sossai, Lola (F) Towradgi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Muir, Tamsyn (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Falvey, Marla (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


U/10 Male 1617 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morris, Mitchell (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Morris, Jake (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Melbourn, Lee (M) Collaroy SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Young, Lucas (M) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Walker, Charlie (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Clues, Bailey (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/10 Male 1690 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morris, Jake (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hodson, Kai (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Morris, Mitchell (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Cook, Blake (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Sutton, Benjamin (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Smith, Brandon (M) Manly LSC 1    


U/10 Male 1700 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 6    
    > Curll, Henry (M)        
    > Morris, Mitchell (M)        
    > Morris, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Armstrong, Toby (M)        
    > Harvey, Tyke (M)        
    > Hodson, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Goldschmidt, Ryan (M)        
    > Punton, Will (M)        
    > Young, Lucas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Doran, Noah (M)        
    > PEAKE, Ryan (M)        
    > Sutton, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Batchelar, Finley (M)        
    > Clues, Bailey (M)        
    > McGovern, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   6 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 1    
    > Gatherer, Tyler (M)        
    > McPeak, Harrison (M)        
    > Stanford, Logan (M)        


U/10 Male 1720 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mortimer-Short, Charlie (M) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Kessie, Malikye (M) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Gedz, Joshua (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Allen, Ikey (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wilson, Jack (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hindmarsh, Tom (M) North Steyne SLSC Inc. 1    


U/10 Male 1730 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 6    
    > Gedz, Joshua (M)        
    > Hume, Finnian (M)        
    > Marsters, Maxwell (M)        
    > Smith, Brandon (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Astridge, Leo (M)        
    > Galambos, Aron (M)        
    > Harper, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Ethan (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Figures, Luke (M)        
    > Kessie, Malikye (M)        
    > Maguire, Kade (M)        
    > Tighe, Joseph (M)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Davison, Kai (M)        
    > Hamilton, Aymn (M)        
    > Johnston, Gilbert (M)        
    > Reiss, Michael (M)        
Grand Final   5 Warriewood SLSC Team A Warriewood SLSC 2    
    > Hindman, Max (M)        
    > Krainer, Kai (M)        
    > Leggett-Budden, William (M)        
    > Morrison, Beau (M)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > CHANDLER, OLIVER (M)        
    > Mortimer-Short, Charlie (M)        
    > NOLAN, Will (M)        
    > TOWSON, AIDEN (M)        


U/10 Male 1742 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kessie, Malikye (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 NOLAN, Will (M) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Briscoe, Cayden (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Antoniou, Christopher (M) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Blair, Jude (M) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Figures, Luke (M) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2616 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hardy, Madeleine (F) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Finati, Lily (F) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Brogden, Emma (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jack, Kiara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Holmesby, Holly (F) Bulli SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Neill, Maddison (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2626 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Finati, Lily (F)        
    > Hardy, Madeleine (F)        
    > Neill, Maddison (F)        
    > Stokes, Caprice (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 5    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
    > Foster, Lily (F)        
    > Ward, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > BURNS, SOPHIE (F)        
    > Galea, Logan (F)        
    > Novotny, Sami (F)        
    > WILSON, AVA (F)        
Grand Final   4 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 3    
    > Boyle, Amelia (F)        
    > Cullen, Chloe (F)        
    > Cummins, Phoebe (F)        
    > Scaffidi, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Bell, Tiana (F)        
    > JAY, Zoe (F)        
    > Maroney, Lili (F)        
    > Thatcher, Teagan (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Ayres, Bronte (F)        
    > Jeffries, Grace (F)        
    > McLoughlin, chloe (F)        
    > Mitchell, Anneliese (F)        


U/11 Female 2668 Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hardy, Madeleine (F) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Finati, Lily (F) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Onley, Olissa (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Holmesby, Holly (F) Bulli SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Coulter, Evie (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hughes, Bernadette (F) North Bondi SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2689 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Walmsley, Hayley (F) Caves Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Onley, Olissa (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Nolan, Cloe (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Finati, Lily (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Coulter, Evie (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hughes, Bernadette (F) North Bondi SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2699 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > HIBBERD, SOPHIE (F)        
    > PETTIT, ERIN (F)        
    > Smith, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   2 Coffs Harbour SLSC Team A Coffs Harbour SLSC 5    
    > Fischer, Hayley (F)        
    > Nolan, Cloe (F)        
    > Onley, Olissa (F)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > Bourgeois, Lauren (F)        
    > Dettmann, Kiana (F)        
    > Hicks, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   4 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 3    
    > Ingram, Alyssa (F)        
    > Stabler, Ella (F)        
    > Walmsley, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > BURNS, SOPHIE (F)        
    > Galea, Logan (F)        
    > Novotny, Sami (F)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 1    
    > Coulter, Evie (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
    > Newling, Nikita (F)        


U/11 Female 2719 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fischer, Hayley (F) Coffs Harbour SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hewitt, Grace (F) Fingal Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 HIBBERD, SOPHIE (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Flanagan, Lucy (F) North Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Thomasyu, Ruby (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Gabbidon, Alayah (F) Caves Beach SLSC 1    


U/11 Female 2728 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > HOLMES, CHELSEA (F)        
    > RANDAZZO, SOFIA (F)        
    > Smith, Brianna (F)        
    > WARDROBE, JESSICA (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Avalon Beach SLSC 5    
    > Casey, Samantha (F)        
    > Gregory, Rachael (F)        
    > Johns, Sophie (F)        
    > Robinson, Pia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > Cameron, Olivia (F)        
    > Hicks, Emily (F)        
    > Persico, Lara (F)        
    > Robbins, Sylvie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Hayward, Indya (F)        
    > Pickering, Kalani (F)        
    > Richardson, Kiara (F)        
    > Westaway, Bronti (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Bulian, Indi (F)        
    > Flanagan, Lucy (F)        
    > Roja, Tahlia (F)        
    > Sharpe, Ariane (F)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC blue Manly LSC 1    
    > Davidson, Lilyrose (F)        
    > Donoghue, Olivia (F)        
    > Enasio, Summer (F)        
    > Worner, Emma (F)        


U/11 female 2741 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Flanagan, Lucy (F) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Handforth, Matilda (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Westaway, Bronti (F) Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McCorquodale, Jasmine (F) North Entrance SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gardner, Riley (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McGuffog, Nina (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1616 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McGregor, Beau (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Carrera, Henri (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Morris, Charlie (M) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 O'Callaghan, Joel (M) Caves Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Piper, Joel (M) North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 2    
Grand Final   6 Crews, Isaac (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1626 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Athanassiou, Evan (M)        
    > Carrera, Henri (M)        
    > Lloyd, Morgan (M)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bissett, Taj (M)        
    > Hunter, Cooper (M)        
    > McLoughlin, Daniel (M)        
    > Paterson, Toby (M)        
Grand Final   3 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
    > McGregor, Beau (M)        
    > MURPHY, KURT (M)        
    > STANFIELD, CAMERON (M)        
    > Worell, Eli (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > Hannington, Campbell (M)        
    > MCHENRY, Jack (M)        
    > Morris, Charlie (M)        
    > Summers, Tom (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Allen, Keith (M)        
    > Blackley, Max (M)        
    > McDonagh, Will (M)        
    > Riddington, Nathaniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 Shelly Beach SLSC Team A Shelly Beach SLSC 1    
    > Barry, Joel (M)        
    > Carrel, Kilian (M)        
    > Shearer, Damian (M)        
    > Wheelock, Kai (M)        


U/11 Male 1668 Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 O'Callaghan, Joel (M) Caves Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 HEMBROW, Tex (M) Byron Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Piper, Joel (M) North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 4    
Grand Final   4 Hannington, Campbell (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McGregor, Beau (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Paterson, Toby (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1689 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McGregor, Beau (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hamilton, Flynn (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Melhuish, Benjamin (M) Freshwater SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 O'Callaghan, Joel (M) Caves Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Barry, Joel (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 MURPHY, KURT (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1699 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 6    
    > Cameron, Lachlan (M)        
    > Melhuish, Benjamin (M)        
    > Thomas, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > McGregor, Beau (M)        
    > MURPHY, KURT (M)        
    > Worell, Eli (M)        
Grand Final   3 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 4    
    > Graham, Kyle (M)        
    > Green, Ryan (M)        
    > Seers, Riley (M)        
Grand Final   4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 3    
    > Bartlem, Brandon (M)        
    > Cox, Travis (M)        
    > Taurins, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 2    
    > Hickey, Rufus (M)        
    > O'Malley, Hugh (M)        
    > Pearce, Casey (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. Team A North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. 1    
    > Barry, William (M)        
    > Marshall, Lachlan (M)        
    > Piper, Joel (M)        


U/11 Male 1719 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Gromadzki, William (M) Woolgoolga SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hill, Andrew (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rossiter, Jaidyn (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 SHAW, CHRISTIAN (M) Dixon Park SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 STORTENBEKER, JAMES (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hendrie, Brodie (M) Bronte SLSC 1    


U/11 Male 1728 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Braun, Benjamin (M)        
    > Hendrie, Jet (M)        
    > Hendrie, Brodie (M)        
    > Lefebvre, Hugo (M)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > CROSSLE, LACHLAN (M)        
    > Geronimo, Max (M)        
    > STORTENBEKER, JAMES (M)        
    > Thoroughgood, Peter (M)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > Godoy, Gabriel (M)        
    > Smith, William (M)        
    > Smith, James (M)        
    > Toole, Liam (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Brcic, Thomas (M)        
    > Quinn, Nicholas (M)        
    > Ryan, Jonathan (M)        
    > Sedley, Jude (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Calderon, Dylan (M)        
    > Hearn, Finnegan (M)        
    > Hill, Andrew (M)        
    > Watson, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   6 Port Macquarie SLSC Team A Port Macquarie SLSC 1    
    > Briscoe, Cayden (M)        
    > Enfield, Kayle (M)        
    > Gregory-Hurst, Tyrone (M)        
    > Rossiter, Jaidyn (M)        


U/11 Male 1741 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rossiter, Jaidyn (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 BERRY, Brooklyn (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Pearson, Darcy (M) Wamberal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Lefebvre, Hugo (M) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Tattam, Joshua (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Hendrie, Brodie (M) Bronte SLSC 1    


U/11 Mixed 3717 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Carrera, Henri (M)        
    > Handforth, Matilda (F)        
    > SULLIVAN, Jake (M)        
    > Tattam, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Farr-Jones, Charlie (M)        
    > Finati, Lily (F)        
    > Hardy, Madeleine (F)        
    > Stokes, Caprice (F)        
Grand Final   3 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 4    
    > Gabbidon, Alayah (F)        
    > O'Callaghan, Joel (M)        
    > Wallace-Smith, Flynn (M)        
    > Walmsley, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   4 Shelly Beach SLSC Team A Shelly Beach SLSC 3    
    > Attard, Joshua (M)        
    > Barry, Joel (M)        
    > Carrel, Kilian (M)        
    > Crook, Jade (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Batchelar, Ethan (M)        
    > Crews, Isaac (M)        
    > Harrop, Lily (F)        
    > Little, Audrey (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Flanagan, Lucy (F)        
    > McGrath, Ryan (M)        
    > Roja, Tahlia (F)        
    > Winn, Kyan (M)        


U/12 Female 2615 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Walker, Tiger (F) Bronte SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 WILLIAMS, BELLA (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Murdoch, Sarah (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kawabe, Mei (F) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Melbourn, Analiese (F) Collaroy SLSC 1    


U/12 Female 2625 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Hodgson, Alice (F)        
    > Kawabe, Mei (F)        
    > Roberts, Alexandra (F)        
    > Walker, Tiger (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Breasley, Molly (F)        
    > Flint, Lara (F)        
    > Konetschnik, Freya (F)        
    > WILLIAMS, BELLA (F)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Lanzarone, Samantha (F)        
    > Murdoch, Sarah (F)        
    > Walters, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Ayres, Holly (F)        
    > Berry, Darci (F)        
    > Cracknell, Abbey (F)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Lythall, Ella (F)        
    > Turner, Isabella (F)        
    > Turner, Georgia (F)        
    > Walker, Malaika (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > Blayney, Ashley (F)        
    > Campbell, Meeka (F)        
    > MADDEN, Lara (F)        
    > Summers, Kiara (F)        


U/12 Female 2667 Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 WILLIAMS, BELLA (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Walker, Tiger (F) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Berry, Gracie (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Walters, Sophie (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ashburner, Kasey (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


U/12 Female 2688 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Walker, Tiger (F) Bronte SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Berry, Gracie (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 WILLIAMS, BELLA (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Walker, Piper-Lily (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Harrison, Piper (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Miller, Maisie (F) Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 1    


U/12 Female 2698 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Carpenter, Grace (F)        
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Walters, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Berry, Darci (F)        
    > Cracknell, Abbey (F)        
    > Walker, Piper-Lily (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Flint, Lara (F)        
    > Konetschnik, Freya (F)        
    > WILLIAMS, BELLA (F)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > BABISTER, Samantha (F)        
    > Berry, Gracie (F)        
    > McLACHLAN, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Gould, Tamsyn (F)        
    > Hoy, Chloe (F)        
    > O'Mara, Skye (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Crawford, Sophie (F)        
    > O'Donnell, Georgia (F)        
    > Woodger, Tiahna (F)        


U/12 Female 2718 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Abbey, Holly (F) Nowra-Culburra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Grasse, Hana (F) North Steyne SLSC Inc. 5    
Grand Final   3 Tougher, Rachel (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Druery, April (F) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Melbourn, Analiese (F) Collaroy SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 SALIB, Brigitte (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


U/12 Female 2727 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Druery, April (F)        
    > PORTER, HOLLY (F)        
    > SALIB, Brigitte (F)        
    > Tougher, Rachel (F)        
Grand Final   2 Collaroy SLSC Red Collaroy SLSC 5    
    > Herriot, Chloe (F)        
    > Lysaght-Wheeler, Isabella (F)        
    > Melbourn, Analiese (F)        
    > Wallace, Madeleine (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Cotton, Issey (F)        
    > Finlayson, Eliza (F)        
    > Nolan, Emily (F)        
    > Stuart-Jones, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Christopher, Xanthe (F)        
    > Felix, Capri (F)        
    > Joseph, Nellie (F)        
    > Lewis, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   5 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 2    
    > Hamilton, Erin (F)        
    > Hodgkinson, Emily (F)        
    > Lever, Poppi (F)        
    > MacPherson, Danielle (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Steyne SLSC Inc. Team A North Steyne SLSC Inc. 1    
    > Gallagher, Femhe (F)        
    > Grasse, Hana (F)        
    > Michell, Sarah (F)        
    > O'Neill, Jodie (F)        


U/12 Female 2740 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Alvarez, Olivia (F) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Druery, April (F) Elouera SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Abbey, Holly (F) Nowra-Culburra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Davidson-Bunch, Jacinta (F) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 PHILLPOT, Kayla (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Wallace, Madeleine (F) Collaroy SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1615 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 O'Loughlin, Mitchell (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Krenkels, Tyler (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 LANE, JARVIS (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Coates, Saxon (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kelly, Liam (M) Manly LSC 1    


U/12 Male 1625 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Grant, Dane (M)        
    > Middleton, Nicholas (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Goldschmidt, Toby (M)        
    > Grossemy, Louis (M)        
    > McJannett, Drew (M)        
    > Thorn, Klayton (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > BROWN, LACHLAN (M)        
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > SARGEANT, THOMAS (M)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Kelly, Liam (M)        
    > Krenkels, Tyler (M)        
    > Lancaster, Jordan (M)        
    > Underhill, James (M)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Andrews, Jake (M)        
    > Ashton, Alfie (M)        
    > Illidge, Ethan (M)        
    > Littlejohn, Marcus (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > ALLEN, ASHBY (M)        
    > Connolly, Bailey (M)        
    > Hartfield, Kish (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        


U/12 Male 1667 Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Krenkels, Tyler (M) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 ALLEN, ASHBY (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Coates, Saxon (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Grossemy, Louis (M) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 REES, BEN (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1688 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 ALLEN, ASHBY (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 ROSS, Finn (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Stoddart, Nicholas (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Fraser, Toby (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 DIXON, Riley (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Coates, Saxon (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


U/12 Male 1698 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Buckley, Max (M)        
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 5    
    > Eshuys, Ethan (M)        
    > Lopes, Brock (M)        
    > Wieland, Duke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > SARGEANT, THOMAS (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Gagen, Andy (M)        
    > Smith, Oscar J (M)        
    > Stuart, Mitchell (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Eaves, Joshua (M)        
    > Eaves, Joab (M)        
    > Steiner, Noah (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > ALLEN, ASHBY (M)        
    > GOCHER, KALEN (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        


U/12 Male 1718 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Flaherty, Owen (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Bennett, Jack (M) Narooma SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wilson, Asher (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Braun, Samuel (M) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Enasio, Oskar (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Helu, Aiden (M) Manly LSC 1    


U/12 Male 1727 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Enasio, Oskar (M)        
    > Helu, Aiden (M)        
    > Robinson, Cooper (M)        
    > Sully, Tyler (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Beer, Adam (M)        
    > Johnson, Hugh (M)        
    > Melville, Hugh (M)        
    > Wilson, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Braun, Samuel (M)        
    > Braun, Benjamin (M)        
    > Hendrie, Brodie (M)        
    > Lefebvre, Hugo (M)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Mulder, Aidan (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > SARGEANT, THOMAS (M)        
Grand Final   5 Collaroy SLSC Red Collaroy SLSC 2    
    > Fountain, Bradley (M)        
    > Gibson, Ben (M)        
    > Hurt, Hudson (M)        
    > Lagois, Jai (M)        
Grand Final   6 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 1    
    > Adams, Connor (M)        
    > Alvarez, Lewis (M)        
    > Pearson, Darcy (M)        
    > Stephens, Jake (M)        


U/12 Male 1740 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Flaherty, Owen (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Bridges, Jack (M) Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Martz, Ryan (M) Copacabana SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Lagois, Jai (M) Collaroy SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wilson, Asher (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Elizondo, Nicholas (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


U/12 Mixed 3716 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Harrison, Piper (F)        
    > Helu, Aiden (M)        
    > Krenkels, Tyler (M)        
    > Sully, Tyler (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > COLES, Zach (M)        
    > DIXON, Riley (M)        
    > Hammond, Kai (M)        
    > ROSS, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Coates, Saxon (M)        
    > Mulder, Aidan (M)        
    > Myers, Fletcher (M)        
    > WILLIAMS, BELLA (F)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > ALLEN, ASHBY (M)        
    > GOCHER, KALEN (M)        
    > REES, BEN (M)        
    > WALTERS, LUCY (F)        
Grand Final   5 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 2    
    > Campbell, Heather (F)        
    > Cummins, Sam (M)        
    > Pollington, Keaton (M)        
    > Wheeler, Charlise (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Buckley, Max (M)        
    > Ewings, Bodhi (M)        
    > Grant, Dane (M)        
    > Middleton, Nicholas (M)        


U/13 Female 2614 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 WARN, Kiera (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Gavin, Jamie (F) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Melia, Samarah (F) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Singleton, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fittock, Kaimana (F) Bulli SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Curll, Eliza (F) Manly LSC 1    


U/13 Female 2624 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 6    
    > Allen, Emily (F)        
    > Curll, Eliza (F)        
    > Polikowski, Amy (F)        
    > Singleton, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > ROSS, Mia (F)        
    > Sothern, Rachel (F)        
    > SOUTHWELL, Ava (F)        
    > WARN, Kiera (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > MADDEN, JESSICA (F)        
    > Managreve, Tashjan (F)        
    > Murray, Caitlyn (F)        
    > Southwell, Bronte (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Clarke, Zoe (F)        
    > Harvey, Willa (F)        
    > McLoughlin, Imogen (F)        
    > Richardson, Ellie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Bulli SLSC Team A Bulli SLSC 2    
    > Fittock, Kaimana (F)        
    > Locke, Jasmine (F)        
    > SHARMAN, Zara (F)        
    > Sweeny, Bronte (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Bone, Rejheki Mulia (F)        
    > Ekins, Charlotte (F)        
    > Walker, Olivia (F)        
    > Welsh, Coco (F)        


U/13 Female 2666 Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 ROSS, Mia (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Singleton, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Curll, Eliza (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sothern, Rachel (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Gavin, Jamie (F) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 WARN, Kiera (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/13 Female 2687 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Singleton, Georgia (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Hayley (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sothern, Rachel (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Ward, Madison (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gavin, Jamie (F) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Harvey, Willa (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/13 Female 2697 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > ROSS, Mia (F)        
    > Sothern, Rachel (F)        
    > WARN, Kiera (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Curll, Eliza (F)        
    > Polikowski, Amy (F)        
    > Singleton, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Louw, Madison (F)        
    > Smith, Geordie (F)        
    > Taurins, Sascha (F)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Clarke, Zoe (F)        
    > Harvey, Willa (F)        
    > Richardson, Ellie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 2    
    > Curran, Emily (F)        
    > Fitzgerald, Lauren (F)        
    > Gay, Makayla (F)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team B Manly LSC 1    
    > Allen, Emily (F)        
    > Walters, Kelly (F)        
    > Ward, Madison (F)        


U/13 Female 2717 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McGill, Charlotte (F) North Bondi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Walker, Isabellah (F) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Marsters, Lily (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Carrothers, Macy (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Katzos, Danielle (F) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Waters, Hayley (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/13 Female 2726 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Holmes, Eden (F)        
    > Katzos, Danielle (F)        
    > La Coste, Tia (F)        
    > Walker, Isabellah (F)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Archer, Sarah (F)        
    > Atkinson, Mia (F)        
    > BLACKHALL, Ruby (F)        
    > Waters, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Buchan Ford, Emily (F)        
    > Burke, Harriette (F)        
    > Edwards, Ashlie (F)        
    > Thomas, Jemima (F)        
Grand Final   4 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 3    
    > Bathie, Renee (F)        
    > Marshall-Witte, Indianna (F)        
    > McMahon, Jordan (F)        
    > Yeandle, Courtney (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Agostino, Grace (F)        
    > Marsters, Lily (F)        
    > OBrien, April (F)        
    > Pittar, Summer (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Hammond, Arabella (F)        
    > Preston, Ashley (F)        
    > Savian, Emilia (F)        
    > Smith, Tayla (F)        


U/13 Female 2739 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Carrothers, Macy (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Holmes, Eden (F) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 RANDAZZO, ELLA (F) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Marsters, Lily (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ryan, Madison (F) Wamberal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Karakousis, Natalia (F) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 1    


U/13 Male 1614 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Braddish, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Kaye, Logan (M) Queenscliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Clements, Oliver (M) Wamberal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Roja, Zachary (M) North Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hessel, Blake (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Morphew-Watson, Zayne (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1624 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Hannington, Mackenzie (M)        
    > NOVOTNY, JAY (M)        
    > Pritchard, Joshua (M)        
    > WATSON, LIAM (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Barrett, Conor (M)        
    > Davis, Tyler (M)        
    > Hayes, Zane (M)        
    > Young, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Alves, Jordan (M)        
    > Moyle, Nathan (M)        
    > Roja, Zachary (M)        
    > Withers, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Bedingfield, Thomas (M)        
    > Guildea, Declan (M)        
    > Morris, Zach (M)        
    > Newling, Braden (M)        
Grand Final   5 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 2    
    > Aitken, Connor (M)        
    > Gerritsen, Jonah (M)        
    > Kaye, Logan (M)        
    > Lowe-Griffiths, Shannon (M)        
Grand Final   6 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 1    
    > Braddish, Lachlan (M)        
    > Darwin, Kai (M)        
    > McLeod, Lachlan (M)        
    > Polson, Charlie (M)        


U/13 Male 1666 Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Braddish, Lachlan (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Kaye, Logan (M) Queenscliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Roja, Zachary (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gerritsen, Jonah (M) Queenscliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Morris, Zach (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Taylor, Kye (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1687 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Murphy, Josh (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Gerritsen, Jonah (M) Queenscliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Morris, Zach (M) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Swift, Thomas (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Lehmann, Kyle (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Armstrong, Fletcher (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/13 Male 1697 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Catherine Hill Bay SLSC Gold Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 6    
    > Lehmann, Kyle (M)        
    > Stoddart, Nicholas (M)        
    > Taylor, Kye (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Armstrong, Fletcher (M)        
    > Cameron, James (M)        
    > Hill, Finnley (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coffs Harbour SLSC Team A Coffs Harbour SLSC 4    
    > Canning, Jack (M)        
    > Golding, Lachlan (M)        
    > Mitchell, Fred (M)        
Grand Final   4 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 3    
    > Gerritsen, Jonah (M)        
    > Hislop, Ben (M)        
    > Kaye, Logan (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Bedingfield, Thomas (M)        
    > Morris, Zach (M)        
    > Newling, Braden (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > King, Declan (M)        
    > Prowse, Harry (M)        
    > von Appen, Max (M)        


U/13 Male 1717 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zustovich, Sam (M) Towradgi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Nelson, Blaine (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Stonestreet, Samuel (M) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Shaw, Max (M) Bellinger Valley-North Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Karakousis, Jordan (M) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 2    
Grand Final   6 Garling, William (M) North Steyne SLSC Inc. 1    


U/13 Male 1726 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Steyne SLSC Inc. Team A North Steyne SLSC Inc. 6    
    > Garling, William (M)        
    > Garling, Max (M)        
    > Preece, Logan (M)        
    > Richardson, Frazer (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Fyfe, Jesse (M)        
    > HALL-MUIR, HEATH (M)        
    > Myers, Bailey (M)        
    > Routley, Jadon (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Earley, Flynn (M)        
    > Kambos, Zach (M)        
    > Lo, Jake (M)        
    > Vallack, Damon (M)        
Grand Final   4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 3    
    > Mills, Seb (M)        
    > Newey, Toby (M)        
    > Sands, Glenn (M)        
    > Supierz, Vincent (M)        
Grand Final   5 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 2    
    > Barrett, Dylan (M)        
    > Davis, Aidan (M)        
    > Jagger, Taig (M)        
    > Winter, Bailey (M)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > Hanna, Patrick (M)        
    > JACOBS, MILES (M)        
    > LAWTON, KYLE (M)        
    > LAWTON, JOEL (M)        


U/13 Male 1739 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zustovich, Sam (M) Towradgi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Lo, Jake (M) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Garling, William (M) North Steyne SLSC Inc. 4    
Grand Final   4 Kambos, Zach (M) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Lefebvre, Thomas (M) Bronte SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Shaw, Max (M) Bellinger Valley-North Beach SLSC 1    


U/13 Mixed 3715 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 6    
    > Braddish, Lachlan (M)        
    > Healey, Leilani (F)        
    > Miller, Kirsten (F)        
    > Polson, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   2 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 5    
    > Gerritsen, Jonah (M)        
    > Hislop, Ben (M)        
    > Kaye, Logan (M)        
    > Lowe-Griffiths, Shannon (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team B Manly LSC 4    
    > Bedingfield, Thomas (M)        
    > Marsters, Lily (F)        
    > Morris, Zach (M)        
    > Newling, Braden (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > de Francesco, Michael (M)        
    > Kettlewell, Philippa (F)        
    > Moyle, Nathan (M)        
    > Roja, Zachary (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Dobson, Riley (M)        
    > ROSS, Mia (F)        
    > WARN, Kiera (F)        
    > Waters, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Hayes, Zane (M)        
    > Kambos, Zach (M)        
    > Lo, Jake (M)        
    > Melia, Samarah (F)        


U/14 Female 2613 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Emily (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 DIXON, Brooke (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Warne, Anthea (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Walker, Summer (F) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Garrett, Jade (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Klinkers, Mette (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 1    


U/14 Female 2623 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Roberts, Francesca (F)        
    > Scaffidi, Sarah (F)        
    > Walker, Summer (F)        
    > Welborn, Zoe (F)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Adams, Abby (F)        
    > Auglys, Ashley (F)        
    > DIXON, Brooke (F)        
    > Eaves, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Curtis, Phoebe (F)        
    > Cuthbert, Victoria (F)        
    > Doyle, Emily (F)        
    > Garrett, Jade (F)        
Grand Final   4 Merewether SLSC Team A Merewether SLSC 3    
    > Markey, Adelaide (F)        
    > Owen, Nicola (F)        
    > Ross, Amelia (F)        
    > Wardrop, Jasmin-Rae (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Coghlan, Isabella (F)        
    > Melia, Samarah (F)        
    > Ryan-Last, Shannel (F)        
    > Woods, Meg (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > BROWN, Sarah (F)        
    > Durante, Annika (F)        
    > KALLMEIER, ELISE (F)        
    > Stoker, Julia (F)        


U/14 Female 2665 Iron Woman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Emily (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Prowse, Jami (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hughes, Zoe (F) Byron Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Walker, Summer (F) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Garrett, Jade (F) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Maythers, Emily (F) North Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/14 Female 2686 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Doyle, Emily (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hughes, Zoe (F) Byron Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Owen, Nicola (F) Merewether SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Roberts, Francesca (F) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Klinkers, Mette (F) Sawtell SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Eaves, Emily (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


U/14 Female 2696 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 6    
    > Hayes, Lucy (F)        
    > Purcell, Holly (F)        
    > Stone, Meagan (F)        
Grand Final   2 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 5    
    > Ashburner, Keelan (F)        
    > Bakker, Madeleine (F)        
    > Cavanagh, Brooke (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Roberts, Francesca (F)        
    > Walker, Summer (F)        
    > Welborn, Zoe (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Allsop, Keely (F)        
    > Prowse, Jami (F)        
    > Woolley, Tasma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
    > Boyd, Sofie (F)        
    > Fitzpatrick, Ella (F)        
    > Warne, Anthea (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Adams, Abby (F)        
    > DIXON, Brooke (F)        
    > Eaves, Emily (F)        


U/14 Female 2716 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mannix-Power, Chloe (F) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Dunford, Ashley (F) Collaroy SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rampoldi, Alexandra (F) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 De Gruchy, Helena (F) Freshwater SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wheeler, Savannah (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 1    


U/14 Female 2725 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Cole, Bridget (F)        
    > Lukins, Natalia (F)        
    > Mannix-Power, Chloe (F)        
    > Tangohau, Karina (F)        
Grand Final   2 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 5    
    > Latu, Ava (F)        
    > Purcell, Holly (F)        
    > Sheaves, Phoebe (F)        
    > Wheeler, Savannah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 4    
    > Caldarola, Gemma (F)        
    > Dunford, Ashley (F)        
    > Gaw, Cameron (F)        
    > Gibson, Ally (F)        
Grand Final   4 Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC Team A Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 3    
    > Saberton, Phoebe (F)        
    > Scutts, Shannon (F)        
    > Scutts, Michaela (F)        
    > Way, Jazmin (F)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Brcic, Mina Louise (F)        
    > Brown, Catherine (F)        
    > Gastelaars, Mia (F)        
    > Slattery, Isabella (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC Team A Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC 1    
    > Gallagher, Courtney (F)        
    > Hopwood, Mahala (F)        
    > Pike, Elizabeth (F)        
    > Sinclair, Keely (F)        


U/14 Female 2738 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rampoldi, Alexandra (F) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Rampoldi, Leah (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Latu, Ava (F) Terrigal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sheaves, Phoebe (F) Terrigal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gosling, Amy (F) Caves Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Radford, Bailee (F) Freshwater SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1725 Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 6    
    > Best, Bradman (M)        
    > Coleman, Darcy (M)        
    > Jack, Cooper (M)        
    > Scott, William (M)        
Grand Final   2 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 5    
    > jaques, Zac (M)        
    > Kalaf, Archie (M)        
    > Lefebvre, Thomas (M)        
    > Wightwick, Joseph (M)        
Grand Final   3 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 4    
    > Glanville, Alex (M)        
    > Ritchie, Ned (M)        
    > Skelly, Tom (M)        
    > Smyth, Jason (M)        
Grand Final   4 Port Macquarie SLSC Team A Port Macquarie SLSC 3    
    > Cockshutt, Zachary (M)        
    > Dwyer, Josh (M)        
    > Evans, Mitchell (M)        
    > Hyde, Tyler (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Flanagan, Connor (M)        
    > Mackinnon, Jesse (M)        
    > Plunkett, Sebastian (M)        
    > Summerhayes, Bailey (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Abagi, Maximus (M)        
    > Augoustis, Dominic (M)        
    > Fagan, William (M)        
    > Jackson, Oliver (M)        


U/14 Male 1613 Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Sothern, Luke (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Nosatti, Leo (M) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Soravia, Christopher (M) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Beal, Robbie (M) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Redrup, Callum (M) North Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kasun, Levi (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1623 Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Maddern, Harrison (M)        
    > Nosatti, Leo (M)        
    > Plunkett, Sebastian (M)        
    > Redrup, Callum (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > MORIATIS, ADAM (M)        
    > Paton, Joel (M)        
    > Paton, Blake (M)        
    > Sothern, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Came, Harry (M)        
    > Hensley, Jake (M)        
    > Soravia, Christopher (M)        
    > Street, Tyeson (M)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Flaherty, Finn (M)        
    > Jeffries, Charlie (M)        
    > Kasun, Levi (M)        
    > McAlpine, Austin (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Coates, Ethan (M)        
    > Flint, Marley (M)        
    > Flook, Angus (M)        
    > Van Huisstede, Reed (M)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 1    
    > Cowan, Hamish (M)        
    > Marsters, Tuatai (M)        
    > Singleton, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Stirling (M)        


U/14 Male 1665 Iron Man
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Nosatti, Leo (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Finn, James (M) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Smith, Jesse (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gabb, Taylor (M) Mona Vale SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jonquieres, Lochlan (M) Terrigal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Redrup, Callum (M) North Cronulla SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1686 Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Finn, James (M) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Singleton, Ryan (M) Manly LSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Nosatti, Leo (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McQueen, Eden (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McGREGOR, JACK (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kasun, Levi (M) Avoca Beach SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1696 Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > HOOEY, BEAU (M)        
    > McGREGOR, JACK (M)        
    > Smith, Jesse (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Flaherty, Finn (M)        
    > Kasun, Levi (M)        
    > McQueen, Eden (M)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Finn, James (M)        
    > Pearson, Ryan (M)        
    > Tullett, Zane (M)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Laws, Reuben (M)        
    > Singleton, Ryan (M)        
    > Smith, Stirling (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Nosatti, Leo (M)        
    > Redrup, Callum (M)        
    > Woodger, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   6 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 1    
    > Blaikie, Oscar (M)        
    > Clancy, Jack (M)        
    > Walsh, Ben (M)        


U/14 Male 1716 Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Best, Bradman (M) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Hunt, Bradley (M) Byron Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Nisbet, Liam (M) Bellinger Valley-North Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Ritchie, Ned (M) Collaroy SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Flanagan, Connor (M) North Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hyde, Tyler (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 1    


U/14 Male 1738 Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Flanagan, Connor (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smyth, Jason (M) Collaroy SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hyde, Tyler (M) Port Macquarie SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hunt, Bradley (M) Byron Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Best, Bradman (M) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Felix, Freddy (M) North Bondi SLSC 1    


U/14 Mixed 3714 Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Team B North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Flanagan, Connor (M)        
    > Nosatti, Leo (M)        
    > Plunkett, Sebastian (M)        
    > Woodger, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Durante, Annika (F)        
    > Managreve, Xavier (M)        
    > MORIATIS, ADAM (M)        
    > Sothern, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Dwyer, Luke (M)        
    > Fleck, Karl (M)        
    > Flint, Marley (M)        
    > Van Huisstede, Reed (M)        
Grand Final   4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
    > Jeffries, Charlie (M)        
    > McAlpine, Austin (M)        
    > McQueen, Eden (M)        
    > Walker, Scout (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Cowan, Hamish (M)        
    > Doyle, Emily (F)        
    > Laws, Reuben (M)        
    > Singleton, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Felton, Tate (M)        
    > Flaherty, Finn (M)        
    > Giles, Eliza (F)        
    > Kasun, Levi (M)