2020 NSW Age Championships (Event Date: 28/02/2020)

All Results

Generated on 29/10/2020 5:20 pm


115 U/14 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Woodford, Brayden (M) Bulli SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Conner (M) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sinclair, Percy (M) Stockton SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hamilton, Ethan (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Groves, Campbell (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Raffles, Lex (M) Newport SLSC 1    


129 U/14 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Maggs, Conner (M) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Woodford, Brayden (M) Bulli SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Raffles, Lex (M) Newport SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Correia, Joshua (M) North Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hamilton, Ethan (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sinclair, Percy (M) Stockton SLSC 1    


1614 U/13 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Da Silva, Marcus (M) Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Walker, Alexander (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Higgs, Samuel (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Graham, Elliott (M) Redhead SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Edwards, Kane (M) Redhead SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Szabo, Zoltahn (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


1615 U/12 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Maggs, Noah (M) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Davis, Sam (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Higgs, Luke (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Turner, Jackson (M) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Balmain, Storm (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Krstevski, Lucas (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


1616 U/11 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McGregor, Hayden (M) Wamberal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Tickle, Jake (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Visch, Flynn (M) Bronte SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Taylor, Hugh (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jordan, Liam (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Boyle, Jake (M) Cronulla SLSC 1    


1617 U/10 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Down, James (M) Corrimal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Gibbs, Levi (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Woolnough, Tobias (M) Mona Vale SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Shrivell, Thomas (M) Mona Vale SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Safranek, Finley (M) Byron Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sidwell, Morgan (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


1618 U/09 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hoo, Ethan (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Bowmer, Max (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Hibbs, Benjamin (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Mackay, Hayden (M) Stockton SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 THOMPSON, FINN (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Szabo, Roman (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


1623 U/14 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 6    
    > Kerr, Joshua (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Raffles, Lex (M)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Fernandez, Joshua (M)        
    > Groves, Campbell (M)        
    > Habler, Cooper (M)        
    > Moylan, Max (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Crews, Jacob (M)        
    > Egan, Luke (M)        
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Fox, Callum (M)        
    > Hamilton, Ethan (M)        
    > Johns, Jack (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   5 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
    > Balmain, Nash (M)        
    > Burke, Kynan (M)        
    > Doubell, Logan (M)        
    > Walsh, Jackson (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 1    
    > Carey, Patrick (M)        
    > Chisholm, Zayne (M)        
    > Gray, Harrison (M)        
    > Phillips, Sylas (M)        


1624 U/13 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Barrett, Zak (M)        
    > Higgs, Luke (M)        
    > Howison, Braith (M)        
    > Law, Sean (M)        
Grand Final   2 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 5    
    > Edwards, Kane (M)        
    > Graham, Elliott (M)        
    > Hoffman, Jet (M)        
    > Wright, Brodie (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Di Blasio, Maximo (M)        
    > Mravec, Frederick (M)        
    > Teitler, Noah (M)        
    > White, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   4 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
    > Beaumont, Jayden (M)        
    > Fowler, Will (M)        
    > Shipley, Layke (M)        
    > Willis, Leivi (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Campbell, Zac (M)        
    > O'Sheades, Sullivan (M)        
    > Van Esveld, Jack (M)        
    > Walker, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Coates, Xavier (M)        
    > Davies, Lewis (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
    > Rae, Aidan (M)        


1625 U/12 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Davis, Sam (M)        
    > Higgs, Luke (M)        
    > Jeffrey, William (M)        
    > Wood, Saxon (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Connolly, Cambell (M)        
    > Foran, Billy (M)        
    > Gibbs, Noah (M)        
    > Hamilton, Liam (M)        
Grand Final   3 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
    > Amone, Denzel (M)        
    > Balmain, Storm (M)        
    > Krstevski, Lucas (M)        
    > Walsh, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Burgess, Patrick (M)        
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > JACKSON, JAMES (M)        
    > Sidwell, Liam (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Doran, Joe (M)        
    > Jessop, Otis (M)        
    > Lester, Ziggy (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
Grand Final   6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 1    
    > Blackley, Henri (M)        
    > Jaffrey, Niall (M)        
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Woodrow, Harrison (M)        


1626 U/11 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Baxter, Henry (M)        
    > Hatton, Joe (M)        
    > Nixon, Harrison (M)        
    > Visch, Flynn (M)        
Grand Final   2 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 5    
    > Burke, Maddix (M)        
    > Elliott, Mack (M)        
    > Gray, Paul (M)        
    > Miller, Max (M)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Gordon, Luka (M)        
    > Jordan, Liam (M)        
    > Taylor, Hugh (M)        
    > Wong, Medwin (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Cook, Kai (M)        
    > Doyle, Liam (M)        
    > McCallum, Noah (M)        
    > Russell, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
    > Arghyros, Lachlan (M)        
    > George, Charlie (M)        
    > Loemker, Archie (M)        
    > Tickle, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 1    
    > Brown, Tyler (M)        
    > Curzon, James (M)        
    > King, Danny (M)        
    > Stewart, Jack (M)        


1627 U/10 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Burns, Sidney (M)        
    > Munro, Will (M)        
    > Sidwell, Morgan (M)        
    > Williams, Taj (M)        
Grand Final   2 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 5    
    > Shrivell, Thomas (M)        
    > Tyson, Thomas (M)        
    > Webster, Hugh (M)        
    > Woolnough, Tobias (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Lloyd-Jones, Owen (M)        
    > McNamara, Ryan (M)        
    > Melia, Tayte (M)        
    > Pribadi, Jordan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > CHALMERS, COOPER (M)        
    > GARDINER, WILL (M)        
    > GUNNER, JACK (M)        
    > NICHOLSON, CHARLIE (M)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Chalmers, Jacob (M)        
    > Larcombe, Luke (M)        
    > McMurtry, Thomas (M)        
    > Nicholson, Austin (M)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Christensen, Max (M)        
    > Dann, Joshua (M)        
    > Lewis, Reef (M)        
    > Sutton, Cooper (M)        


1628 U/09 Male Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Bowmer, Max (M)        
    > Mead, Kobi (M)        
    > Seidel, James (M)        
    > Spaul, Blake (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Gellin, Henry (M)        
    > Habler, Ashton (M)        
    > Samokhin, Jacob (M)        
    > Szabo, Roman (M)        
Grand Final   3 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
    > Carberry, Finn (M)        
    > Cohen, Max (M)        
    > Howard-Shilling, Kobi (M)        
    > Miller, Taj (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Lawson, Toby (M)        
    > Lester, Zed (M)        
    > Martinus, Jarrah (M)        
    > Towle, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Gough, Joshua (M)        
    > Hoo, Ethan (M)        
    > Melville, Luke (M)        
    > Turton, Angus (M)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 1    
    > Easton, William (M)        
    > Jessop, Ethan (M)        
    > Oakhill, Christopher (M)        
    > Palmer, Lachlan (M)        


1666 U/13 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wright, Brodie (M) Redhead SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Walker, Alexander (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Coates, Xavier (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Higgs, Samuel (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ronge-Smith, Keaten (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Szabo, Zoltahn (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


1667 U/12 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Davis, Sam (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Noah (M) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Higgs, Luke (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Turner, Jackson (M) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Foran, Billy (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Balmain, Storm (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


1668 U/11 Ironman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McGregor, Hayden (M) Wamberal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Nixon, Harrison (M) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Visch, Flynn (M) Bronte SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Wilkinson, Jack (M) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Burke, Maddix (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Miller, Max (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


1673 U/14 Male Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Crichton-Browne, Braden (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Hamilton, Ethan (M)        
    > Johns, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Kerr, Joshua (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
Grand Final   4 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
    > Burke, Kynan (M)        
    > Walsh, Jackson (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > Bacon, TOBY (M)        
    > CHAPMAN, JONAH (M)        


1674 U/13 Male Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Coates, Xavier (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Matheson, Jesse (M)        
    > Ronge-Smith, Keaten (M)        
Grand Final   3 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 4    
    > Edwards, Kane (M)        
    > Wright, Brodie (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Carmody, Fred (M)        
    > Roberts, William (M)        
Grand Final   5 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 2    
    > Dene, Harrison (M)        
    > Kuziora, Sean (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Davies, Lewis (M)        
    > McDougall, Zac (M)        


1675 U/12 Male Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Lester, Ziggy (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > Davis, Sam (M)        
    > Higgs, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 4    
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Woodrow, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 3    
    > Pearson, Eden (M)        
    > Regattieri, Tahj (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Correia, Lucas (M)        
    > Southwell, Lennox (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Connolly, Cambell (M)        
    > Foran, Billy (M)        


1676 U/11 Male Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 6    
    > Hatton, Joe (M)        
    > Visch, Flynn (M)        
Grand Final   2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 5    
    > Josling, William (M)        
    > Tebb, Will (M)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team B Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Mackay, Tom (M)        
    > Nixon, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   4 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
    > Burke, Maddix (M)        
    > Miller, Max (M)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Folsom, Angus (M)        
    > Messiter, George (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Hall, Harry (M)        
    > Russell, Oliver (M)        


168 U/14 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hamilton, Ethan (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Walsh, Jackson (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Correia, Joshua (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hoyland, Jed (M) Umina SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Maggs, Conner (M) Newport SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Burke, Kynan (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


1687 U/13 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Taylor-Martin, Hamish (M) MacMasters Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Murphy, Samuel (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wright, Brodie (M) Redhead SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Drobot, Jerome (M) MacMasters Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Beaumont, Jayden (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McDougall, Zac (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


1688 U/12 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Correia, Lucas (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Maggs, Noah (M) Newport SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Forbes, Albert (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Pearson, Eden (M) Wamberal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Sutton, Dane (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Chaffer, Sam (M) Collaroy SLSC 1    


1689 U/11 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cook, Kai (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Burke, Maddix (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wilkinson, Jack (M) North Bondi SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Arghyros, Lachlan (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Folsom, Angus (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 King, Danny (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


1690 U/10 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bowler, Noah (M) North Bondi SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Chalmers, Thomas (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Dacic, Milo (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Burns, Sidney (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Nicholson, Austin (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Gibbs, Levi (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


1691 U/09 Male Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Te Pania, Reuben (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sargent, Jack (M) North Bondi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Lester, Zed (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Jessop, Ethan (M) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 DALY, XAVIER (M) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Mitchell, Zach (M) The Lakes SLSC 1    


1696 U/14 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Hamilton, Ethan (M)        
    > Johns, Jack (M)        
    > Worell, Tye (M)        
Grand Final   2 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 5    
    > Kerr, Joshua (M)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Raffles, Lex (M)        
Grand Final   3 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 4    
    > Aitchison, Marcus (M)        
    > Sheppard, Patrick (M)        
    > Walters, Calum (M)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Cowan, Duncan (M)        
    > Mcpherson, Thomas (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
    > Carey, Patrick (M)        
    > Chisholm, Zayne (M)        
    > Phillips, Sylas (M)        
Grand Final   6 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    
    > Burke, Kynan (M)        
    > Doubell, Logan (M)        
    > Walsh, Jackson (M)        


1697 U/13 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Coates, Xavier (M)        
    > Davies, Lewis (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 5    
    > Graham, Elliott (M)        
    > Hoffman, Jet (M)        
    > Wright, Brodie (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > O'Sheades, Sullivan (M)        
    > Van Esveld, Jack (M)        
    > Walker, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Carmody, Fred (M)        
    > Clark, Liam (M)        
    > Roberts, William (M)        
Grand Final   5 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 2    
    > Drobot, Jerome (M)        
    > Sapsford, Ben (M)        
    > Taylor-Martin, Hamish (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team B Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Hall, Thomas (M)        
    > McDougall, Zac (M)        
    > Rae, Aidan (M)        


1698 U/12 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Doran, Joe (M)        
    > Lester, Ziggy (M)        
    > Sutton, Dane (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > Sidwell, Liam (M)        
    > Webber, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   3 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
    > Connolly, Cambell (M)        
    > Foran, Billy (M)        
    > Gocher, Jeremy (M)        
Grand Final   4 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 3    
    > Carpenter, Archie (M)        
    > Pearson, Eden (M)        
    > Regattieri, Tahj (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Davis, Sam (M)        
    > Dennehy, Rex (M)        
    > Higgs, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 1    
    > Jaffrey, Niall (M)        
    > Maggs, Noah (M)        
    > Woodrow, Harrison (M)        


1699 U/11 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Bradley, Mitchell (M)        
    > Brown, Tyler (M)        
    > King, Danny (M)        
Grand Final   2 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 5    
    > Hatton, Joe (M)        
    > Mackay, Tom (M)        
    > Nixon, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   3 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
    > Burke, Maddix (M)        
    > Gray, Paul (M)        
    > Miller, Max (M)        
Grand Final   4 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
    > Cook, Kai (M)        
    > Hall, Harry (M)        
    > Rae, Hamish (M)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > Josling, William (M)        
    > McKay, Zac (M)        
    > Tebb, Will (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Benuska, Louis (M)        
    > Folsom, Angus (M)        
    > Messiter, George (M)        


1700 U/10 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Chalmers, Thomas (M)        
    > Chalmers, Mitchell (M)        
    > Gibbs, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Burns, Sidney (M)        
    > Jackson, Angus (M)        
    > Williams, Taj (M)        
Grand Final   3 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 4    
    > Tyson, Thomas (M)        
    > Webster, Hugh (M)        
    > Woolnough, Tobias (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Bowler, Noah (M)        
    > Davies, Harry (M)        
    > Newman, Flin (M)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Gilligan, Bae (M)        
    > Moynihan, Jacob (M)        
    > Stuetz, Kai (M)        
Grand Final   6 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 1    
    > Carpenter, Billy (M)        
    > Humphries, Jack (M)        
    > Regattieri, Kaiden (M)        


1701 U/09 Male Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Bowmer, Max (M)        
    > Mead, Kobi (M)        
    > Seidel, James (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Easton, William (M)        
    > Jessop, Ethan (M)        
    > Palmer, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Lester, Zed (M)        
    > Martinus, Jarrah (M)        
    > Spaul, Blake (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Goode, Jaxon (M)        
    > Sorensen, Jaxon (M)        
    > Thurkettle, Brody (M)        
Grand Final   5 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 2    
    > Linnert, Slater (M)        
    > Muldrock, Cooper (M)        
    > Wetti, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Habler, Ashton (M)        
    > Samokhin, Jacob (M)        
    > Szabo, Roman (M)        


1716 U/14 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Nakagawa, Noah (M) Wamberal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Avati, Luke (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Vukovic, Evan (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 HALL, Jeremy (M) Elouera SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Routley, Kalen (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Anderson, Kobe (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


1717 U/13 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elkins, Cooper (M) Queenscliff SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sorensen, Kobe (M) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Clemson, Nicholas (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Hobbs, Cooper (M) Copacabana SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Stacker, Nicholas (M) Manly LSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Minto, Declan (M) North Bondi SLSC 1    


1718 U/12 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hamilton, Tahj (M) Terrigal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Anderson, Noah (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Jenkins, Luke (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Morrison, Cooper (M) Corrimal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McCoombe-Lopez, Alex (M) Killcare SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Troy, Henry (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


1719 U/11 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Siasat, Miller (M) Kiama Downs SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Drewsen, Luke (M) Broulee Surfers SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Patterson, Samuel (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Kondilios, Christopher (M) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Tarau, Payton (M) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Mork, Eli (M) Queenscliff SLSC 1    


1720 U/10 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glanville, Harvey (M) Freshwater SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Rowbotham, Evan (M) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Briffa, Ashton (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Malcolm, Isaac (M) Corrimal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Bailey, Finn (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Smith, Dominic (M) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


1721 U/09 Male Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Inder, Dewa Putu Krishna (M) Bondi Surf Bathers LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Christian (M) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hay, Ezekiel (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Smith, Harvey (M) Terrigal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Toole, Spencer (M) Dixon Park SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Tobin, Jake (M) Clovelly SLSC 1    


1725 U/14 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 6    
    > Dimech, Harley (M)        
    > Humphries, Matthew (M)        
    > Nakagawa, Noah (M)        
    > White, Keenan (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Avati, Luke (M)        
    > Cowen, Brandon (M)        
    > LeBard, Oskar (M)        
    > Mori, Sonny (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Farr-Jones, Tom (M)        
    > Leondaris, Gabriel (M)        
    > Spella-Barberet, Romain (M)        
    > Vukovic, Evan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 3    
    > Braund, Harrison (M)        
    > Largier, Kye (M)        
    > Leiper, Artie (M)        
    > Nunura, Rio (M)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > ENRIGHT, KOBY (M)        
    > HALL, Jeremy (M)        
    > LOADER, JED (M)        
    > WARDROBE, BLAKE (M)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Hall, Patrick (M)        
    > Palmer, Mackenzie (M)        
    > Porteus, Campbell (M)        
    > Rodgers, Will (M)        


1726 U/13 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Minto, Declan (M)        
    > Parkes, Henry (M)        
    > Phillips, Mali (M)        
    > Shields, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Earle, Oscar (M)        
    > Greenrod, Benjamin (M)        
    > Pernic, Noah (M)        
    > Sorensen, Kobe (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Clemson, Nicholas (M)        
    > Elizondo, Sebastien (M)        
    > McFadden, Conor (M)        
    > Thomasyu, Asher (M)        
Grand Final   4 Ocean Beach SLSC Team A Ocean Beach SLSC 3    
    > Collins, Brodie (M)        
    > Falconer, Jacob (M)        
    > Hall, Johnathan (M)        
    > Mason, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   5 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 2    
    > Bolton, Alex (M)        
    > Elkins, Cooper (M)        
    > Leiper, Leo (M)        
    > Rowland, Zach (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Anderson, Noah (M)        
    > Butler, Jack (M)        
    > Sheldon, Oliver (M)        
    > Swift, Finlay (M)        


1727 U/12 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Anderson, Noah (M)        
    > Butler, Jack (M)        
    > Johnson, Jack (M)        
    > Sheldon, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   2 Killcare SLSC Team A Killcare SLSC 5    
    > Fulton, Tahli (M)        
    > Houghton, Victorino (M)        
    > MacDonald, Martin (M)        
    > McCoombe-Lopez, Alex (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Bligh, Cian (M)        
    > Gibbs, Sebastien (M)        
    > Swift, Finlay (M)        
    > Turnbull, Bodie (M)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Hamilton, Tahj (M)        
    > Killman, Flynn (M)        
    > Montgomery, Kaelan (M)        
    > Smith, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Green, Daniel (M)        
    > Mitchell-Bruce, Liam (M)        
    > Statevski, Levi (M)        
    > Stonestreet, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Boswell, Harry (M)        
    > Boyle, Tanner (M)        
    > Preston-Poole, Isaac (M)        
    > Ward, Nate (M)        


1728 U/11 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Greenrod, Samuel (M)        
    > Hajjar, Nicholas (M)        
    > McIntosh, Cooper (M)        
    > McKinlay, Kaike (M)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > DUNCAN, AJAY (M)        
    > HOLMES, COOPER (M)        
    > LINDBECK, ELLIOTT (M)        
    > RANDAZZO, OSCAR (M)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > Glanville, Harvey (M)        
    > Humphreys, Ewan (M)        
    > Pinnuck, Jasper (M)        
    > Scott, Kayvon (M)        
Grand Final   4 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 3    
    > Bunn, Cohen (M)        
    > Griffiths, William (M)        
    > Hunter, Brodie (M)        
    > Williamson, Charlie (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Bassett, Benjamin (M)        
    > Jordan-Booth, Parker (M)        
    > Minto, Julian (M)        
    > Parkes, Darcy (M)        
Grand Final   6 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 1    
    > Coughlin, Sean (M)        
    > Eisenhauer, Oliver (M)        
    > Fearon, Louis (M)        
    > Leyland, Lewis (M)        


1729 U/10 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 6    
    > Charlton, Thomas (M)        
    > Fisher, Freddie (M)        
    > Glanville, Harvey (M)        
    > Williams, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   2 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 5    
    > Briffa, Ashton (M)        
    > Capaan, Joshua (M)        
    > Smith, Isaac (M)        
    > Smith, Dominic (M)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Gibbons, Geoffrey (M)        
    > Johnson, Edward (M)        
    > Rowbotham, Evan (M)        
    > Wolfe, Sam (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Azar, James (M)        
    > Garland-Barnes, Edward (M)        
    > Thomasyu, Jarrah (M)        
    > Turnbull, Felix (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Baggitt, Bas (M)        
    > Matheson-Rayner, Beau (M)        
    > Nestor, Richard (M)        
    > Seed, Harry (M)        


1730 U/09 Male Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Jordan-Booth, Spencer (M)        
    > Lee, Jensen (M)        
    > Mackay, Kristian (M)        
    > Spierings, Hugo (M)        
Grand Final   2 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 5    
    > Armstrong, Cooper (M)        
    > Coff, Christian (M)        
    > Rice, Thomas (M)        
    > Smith, Harvey (M)        
Grand Final   3 Clovelly SLSC Team A Clovelly SLSC 4    
    > Cummins, Hugo (M)        
    > Raymond, Joshua (M)        
    > Thompson, Jake (M)        
    > Tobin, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > ARNOLD, LEWIS (M)        
    > Mortensen, Spencer (M)        
    > SCHWARTZ, HUGO (M)        
    > THOMPSON, FINN (M)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Beetson, Billy (M)        
    > Madden, Liam (M)        
    > Newrick, Jayden (M)        
    > Smith, Christian (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Coleman, Louis (M)        
    > Giannikouris, Nicholas (M)        
    > Hobbs, Lachlan (M)        
    > Opai, Talin (M)        


1738 U/14 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 HALL, Jeremy (M) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Leiper, Artie (M) Freshwater SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Ross, Naor (M) North Bondi SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Nakagawa, Noah (M) Wamberal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Routley, Kalen (M) Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Pickthall, Kyan (M) Towradgi SLSC 1    


1739 U/13 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Callaghan, Jai (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sorensen, Kobe (M) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Elkins, Cooper (M) Queenscliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Streader, Deacon (M) Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Elizondo, Sebastien (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 Kulitapa, David (M) Cronulla SLSC 1    


1740 U/12 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Jenkins, Luke (M) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hamilton, Tahj (M) Terrigal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McCoombe-Lopez, Alex (M) Killcare SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Anderson, Noah (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
Grand Final   5 Green, Daniel (M) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Morrison, Cooper (M) Corrimal SLSC 1    


1741 U/11 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Siasat, Miller (M) Kiama Downs SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Greenrod, Samuel (M) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Kondilios, Christopher (M) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sanbrook, Oliver (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Drewsen, Luke (M) Broulee Surfers SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Prenter, Hudson (M) North Wollongong SLSC 1    


1742 U/10 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glanville, Harvey (M) Freshwater SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Greenrod, Andrew (M) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Woolford, Blake (M) Long Reef SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Malcolm, Isaac (M) Corrimal SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Rogers, Dominick (M) Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ratcliff, Jensen (M) North Entrance SLSC 1    


1743 U/09 Male Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Inder, Dewa Putu Krishna (M) Bondi Surf Bathers LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Hay, Ezekiel (M) Fingal Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Toole, Spencer (M) Dixon Park SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jordan-Booth, Spencer (M) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Dillinger, Duke (M) Redhead SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Goode, Jaxon (M) North Cronulla SLSC 1    


1744 U14 Male 2 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Leadbeatter, Ty (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 White, Keenan (M) Wamberal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Brown, Billy (M) Wamberal SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Brown, Casey (M) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Walsh, Jackson (M) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Beardmore, Luca (M) Clovelly SLSC 1    


1745 U13 Male 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Boyd, Connor (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
Grand Final   2 Groves, Huon (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 DUNCAN, BAILEY (M) Elouera SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Wright, Deakin (M) Shelly Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Williams, Nathan (M) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McMurtry, Finn (M) Manly LSC 1    


1746 U12 male 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ward, Nate (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Mason, Kyle (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Barry, Titan (M) Coffs Harbour SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Ballard, Joshua (M) Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Smith, Owen (M) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
Grand Final   6 De Boynton, Jack (M) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 1    


1747 U11 Male 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Morrow, Daniel (M) South Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Martinus, Austin (M) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Pauling, Benjamin (M) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Stepanovski, Milton (M) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 3    
Grand Final   5 Vezzola, Elio (M) Dee Why SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hall, Harry (M) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


215 U/14 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Foran, Zara (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Waller, Lani (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Russell, Lola (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gaston, Leila (F) Bronte SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Marshall, Davara (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Shearer, Elizabeth (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 1    


229 U/14 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Foran, Zara (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Waller, Lani (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Prowse, Georgina (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Russell, Lola (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wallace, Elise (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hulbert, India (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


2614 U/13 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Melbourn, Dominique (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Clues, Olivia (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Garrett, Ava (F) Manly LSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Miller, Ivy (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Waugh, Annabelle (F) North Bondi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Widseth, Andie (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 1    


2615 U/12 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kasprowicz, Zara (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Te Pania, Pipi (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Breasley, Daisy (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Madison (F) Bulli SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Cameron, Indianna (F) Mona Vale SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kiernan, Georgie (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


2616 U/11 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Georgas, Miah (F) Maroubra SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Egan, Lily (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sutherland, Alexis (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 NGUYEN, EMILY-SUMMER (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Plummer, Jaslyn (F) Freshwater SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Phillips, Piper (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 1    


2617 U/10 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Derz, Lisa (F) Dee Why SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Zammit-Mayer, Zara (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Springall, Ebony (F) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Yamasaki, Canberra (F) Clovelly SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Maggs, Sadie (F) Newport SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Stevenson, Amber-Skye (F) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


2618 U/09 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Melbourn, Jocelyne (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Visch, Jade (F) Bronte SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Tebb, Talia (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tolar, Olivia (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Crean, Chelsea (F) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Lawson, Elody (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


2623 U/14 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Egan, Imogen (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > Howison, Sophia (F)        
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        
    > Warner, Ella (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Bennett, Charlie (F)        
    > Braun, Chloe (F)        
    > Gaston, Leila (F)        
    > Skeete, Ella Lily (F)        
Grand Final   4 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 3    
    > Field, Indiana (F)        
    > Galea, Corban (F)        
    > Jackson, Ebony (F)        
    > Summers, Bella (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Christensen, Tahli (F)        
    > Cox, Isabella (F)        
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
    > Sutton, Chelsea (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Hughes, Genevieve (F)        
    > Stokes, Chanelle (F)        
    > Waugh, Matilda (F)        
    > Wilkinson, Anna (F)        


2624 U/13 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Lovell, Ruby (F)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Campbell, Zara (F)        
    > Mounter, Ella (F)        
    > Sutherland, Stella (F)        
    > Widseth, Andie (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Israel, Sienna (F)        
    > Kiernan, Georgie (F)        
    > McLean, Lillie (F)        
    > Ruse, Sarah (F)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Hyasatt, Alexandra (F)        
    > Martinus, Waverly (F)        
    > Spaul, Sienna (F)        
    > Zammit-Mayer, Jayda (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Garrett, Ava (F)        
    > Hirose, Camille (F)        
    > Lechner, Phoebe (F)        
    > Taylor, Zahra (F)        
Grand Final   6 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    
    > Davies, Sophie (F)        
    > Doubell, Montana (F)        
    > Miller, Ivy (F)        
    > SPICKNALL, CLAIRE (F)        


2625 U/12 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Lilienthal, Jaya (F)        
    > Milligan, Andie (F)        
    > Te Pania, Pipi (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
    > Tolar, Aaleyah (F)        
    > Waller, Macy (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > BYRNES, KAITLYN (F)        
    > DALY, ZAHLI (F)        
    > THOMPSON, Asher (F)        
    > Watson, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 3    
    > Cuthbert, Elisha (F)        
    > Harrison, Arki (F)        
    > Marsters, Coco (F)        
    > Ronge-Smith, Eryn (F)        
Grand Final   5 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 2    
    > Beuzeville, Macy (F)        
    > Cameron, Indianna (F)        
    > Davies, Grace (F)        
    > Shrivell, Molly (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Arnall, Ines (F)        
    > Arnall, Alba (F)        
    > Finley, Sierra (F)        
    > Porteus, Georgina (F)        


2626 U/11 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
    > Bowmer, Charlotte (F)        
    > Hale, Tia (F)        
    > Mead, Sienna (F)        
    > NGUYEN, EMILY-SUMMER (F)        
Grand Final   2 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 5    
    > Barbour, Charli (F)        
    > Capell, Abigail (F)        
    > Handley, Arabella (F)        
    > Paul, Alannah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 4    
    > CHAPMAN, INDIA (F)        
    > DALY, SYBELLLA (F)        
    > Jackson, Renee (F)        
    > THOMAS, GEORGIA (F)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Cameron, Ava (F)        
    > Daniell, Grace (F)        
    > Edwards, Maleah (F)        
    > Hall, Emilee-Rose (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Bell, Lilly (F)        
    > Egan, Lily (F)        
    > Hodgson, Keely (F)        
    > Sutherland, Alexis (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Curry, Teagan (F)        
    > Fielding, Dakota (F)        
    > Hankin, Annabelle (F)        
    > Lee, Caitlyn (F)        


2627 U/10 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Mcrae, Emma (F)        
    > Mounter, Hanna (F)        
    > Munro, Georgia (F)        
    > Waller, Evie (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Correia, Eva (F)        
    > Edson, Piper (F)        
    > Pittams, Lola (F)        
    > Springall, Ebony (F)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Adams, Isabel (F)        
    > Johnson, Kiani (F)        
    > Lester, Zahri (F)        
    > Zammit-Mayer, Zara (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Clues, Sophie (F)        
    > Davis, Evie (F)        
    > Melbourn, Jocelyne (F)        
    > Warner, Grace EC (F)        
Grand Final   5 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 2    
    > Carpenter, Leilani (F)        
    > Darwin, India (F)        
    > Hoyland, Marli (F)        
    > Stevenson, Amber-Skye (F)        
Grand Final   6 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 1    
    > Flynn, Taylah (F)        
    > Maggs, Sadie (F)        
    > Rylands, Skye (F)        
    > Young, Matilda (F)        


2628 U/09 Female Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Davis, Evie (F)        
    > Lawry, Grace (F)        
    > Melbourn, Jocelyne (F)        
    > Windsham, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Clasie, Laila (F)        
    > Pitfield, Georgia (F)        
    > Tolar, Olivia (F)        
    > Van Esveld, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Crean, Chelsea (F)        
    > Giraud, Emmeline (F)        
    > Messiter, Evie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 3    
    > Carpenter, Liliana (F)        
    > De Vivo, Zoe (F)        
    > Glynn, Savannah (F)        
    > Griffith, Annabel (F)        
Grand Final   5 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 2    
    > Curry, Amber (F)        
    > Folsom, Ally (F)        
    > Gregory, Gia (F)        
    > Lee, Emerson (F)        
Grand Final   6 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 1    
    > Brooks, Violet (F)        
    > Gladstone, Lucinda (F)        
    > Wadham, Isabella (F)        
    > Wenmohs, Lillian (F)        


2666 U/13 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Melbourn, Dominique (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Clues, Olivia (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Duggan, Emma (F) North Avoca SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Waugh, Annabelle (F) North Bondi SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Martinus, Waverly (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Miller, Ivy (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 1    


2667 U/12 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kasprowicz, Zara (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Te Pania, Pipi (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rees, Kaitlin (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Breasley, Daisy (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Cameron, Indianna (F) Mona Vale SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Cuthbert, Elisha (F) Manly LSC 1    


2668 U/11 Ironwoman
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Sutherland, Alexis (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Bowmer, Charlotte (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Phillips, Piper (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 NGUYEN, EMILY-SUMMER (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Smith, Holly (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 DALY, SYBELLLA (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


2673 U/14 Female Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Foran, Zara (F)        
    > Hall, Kaitlyn (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Christensen, Tahli (F)        
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        
    > Wallace, Elise (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team B Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Egan, Imogen (F)        
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team C Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Clark, Rochelle (F)        
    > Cotterell, Mayla (F)        


2674 U/13 Female Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 5    
    > Hamilton, Taylor (F)        
    > Waugh, Annabelle (F)        
Grand Final   3 MacMasters Beach SLSC Team A MacMasters Beach SLSC 4    
    > Arnold, Airley (F)        
    > Hackshall, Skye (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Fava, Poppy (F)        
    > Redrup, Elyssa (F)        
Grand Final   5 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 2    
    > Scahill, Sienna (F)        
    > Stevenson, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   6 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 1    
    > Emmott Bennett, India (F)        
    > Hirose, Camille (F)        


2675 U/12 Female Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
Grand Final   2 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 5    
    > Beuzeville, Macy (F)        
    > Cameron, Indianna (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Te Pania, Pipi (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Curl Curl SLSC Team B North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
    > Higgs, Isabel (F)        
    > Lilienthal, Jaya (F)        
Grand Final   5 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 2    
    > DALY, ZAHLI (F)        
    > THOMPSON, Asher (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 1    
    > Arghyros, Ava (F)        
    > Tate, Isabella (F)        


2676 U/11 Female Board Rescue
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Egan, Lily (F)        
    > Sutherland, Alexis (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
    > Hutchinson, Fray (F)        
    > Phillips, Piper (F)        
Grand Final   3 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Team A Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC 4    
    > Francis, Marli (F)        
    > Matthews, Abigail (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Curry, Teagan (F)        
    > Fielding, Dakota (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Bowmer, Charlotte (F)        
    > Mead, Sienna (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Hankin, Annabelle (F)        
    > Lee, Caitlyn (F)        


268 U/14 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Foran, Zara (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Waller, Lani (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Shearer, Elizabeth (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Emmott Bennett, Tia (F) Manly LSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McQueen, Pearl (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bourgeois, Rachel (F) Freshwater SLSC 1    


2687 U/13 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Melbourn, Dominique (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Clues, Olivia (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Redrup, Elyssa (F) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Elliott, Tully (F) Redhead SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Waugh, Annabelle (F) North Bondi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Lechner, Phoebe (F) Manly LSC 1    


2688 U/12 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rees, Kaitlin (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Te Pania, Pipi (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Lilienthal, Jaya (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Kasprowicz, Zara (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Tate, Isabella (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kiernan, Georgie (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


2689 U/11 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Smith, Holly (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sutherland, Alexis (F) Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Kennedy-Wilkie, Sienna (F) North Entrance SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Phillips, Piper (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Handley, Arabella (F) Newport SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 DALY, SYBELLLA (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


2690 U/10 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Maggs, Sadie (F) Newport SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Onley, Jarrah (F) Cudgen Headland SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Derz, Lisa (F) Dee Why SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Clues, Sophie (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Parker, Maili (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Stevenson, Amber-Skye (F) Umina SLSC Inc 1    


2691 U/09 Female Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Tebb, Talia (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Spinner, Liesl (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Pickering, Georgie (F) Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Melbourn, Jocelyne (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Morris, Ivy (F) North Entrance SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Davis, Evie (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 1    


2696 U/14 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Prowse, Georgina (F)        
    > Wallace, Elise (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Cotterell, Mayla (F)        
    > Sargeant, Tiana (F)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cooks Hill SLSC Team B Cooks Hill SLSC 4    
    > Clark, Rochelle (F)        
    > Egan, Imogen (F)        
    > Russell, Lola (F)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Christensen, Tahli (F)        
    > Hulbert, India (F)        
    > Sutton, Chelsea (F)        
Grand Final   5 Bulli SLSC Team A Bulli SLSC 2    
    > Crittenden, Grace (F)        
    > JAMES, Imogen (F)        
    > Munro, Jazz (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > Galea, Corban (F)        
    > Jackson, Ebony (F)        
    > Summers, Bella (F)        


2697 U/13 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Lovell, Ruby (F)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
Grand Final   2 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 5    
    > Scahill, Sienna (F)        
    > Sinclair, Sienna (F)        
    > Stevenson, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 4    
    > Davies, Sophie (F)        
    > Doubell, Montana (F)        
    > Miller, Ivy (F)        
Grand Final   4 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
    > Martinus, Waverly (F)        
    > Spaul, Sienna (F)        
    > Zammit-Mayer, Jayda (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Christopher, Edie (F)        
    > Hamilton, Taylor (F)        
    > Waugh, Annabelle (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Mounter, Ella (F)        
    > Waller, Macy (F)        
    > Widseth, Andie (F)        


2698 U/12 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Lilienthal, Jaya (F)        
    > Te Pania, Pipi (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 5    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
    > Waller, Macy (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 4    
    > Arghyros, Ava (F)        
    > Hutchinson, Layla (F)        
    > Tate, Isabella (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 3    
    > Beuzeville, Macy (F)        
    > Cameron, Indianna (F)        
    > Davies, Grace (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Cuthbert, Elisha (F)        
    > Harrison, Arki (F)        
    > Ronge-Smith, Eryn (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1    
    > BYRNES, KAITLYN (F)        
    > DALY, ZAHLI (F)        
    > THOMPSON, Asher (F)        


2699 U/11 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > CHAPMAN, INDIA (F)        
    > DALY, SYBELLLA (F)        
    > THOMAS, GEORGIA (F)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Bowmer, Charlotte (F)        
    > Mead, Sienna (F)        
    > Seidel, Jade (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Armitage, Aleisha (F)        
    > Clues, Sophie (F)        
    > Smith, Holly (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Bell, Lilly (F)        
    > Egan, Lily (F)        
    > Sutherland, Alexis (F)        
Grand Final   5 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 2    
    > Barbour, Charli (F)        
    > Capell, Abigail (F)        
    > Paul, Alannah (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Eurell, Charlee (F)        
    > Parker, Ella (F)        
    > Williams, Ciara (F)        


2700 U/10 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 6    
    > Arghyros, Isabella (F)        
    > Mills, Charli (F)        
    > Onley, Jarrah (F)        
Grand Final   2 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 5    
    > Maggs, Sadie (F)        
    > Rylands, Skye (F)        
    > Young, Matilda (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Clues, Sophie (F)        
    > Davis, Evie (F)        
    > Melbourn, Jocelyne (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 3    
    > Davies, Ruby (F)        
    > Rich, Caitlin (F)        
    > Symonds, Jacana (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > campbell, Tayla (F)        
    > Curnow, Jaggar (F)        
    > Kendal, Josephine (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Adams, Isabel (F)        
    > Lester, Zahri (F)        
    > Zammit-Mayer, Zara (F)        


2701 U/09 Female Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Davis, Evie (F)        
    > Melbourn, Jocelyne (F)        
    > Windsham, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   2 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
    > Lawson, Elody (F)        
    > Smith, Andie (F)        
    > Spinner, Liesl (F)        
Grand Final   3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
    > Knight, Ava (F)        
    > Tebb, Talia (F)        
    > Werner, Bondi (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Curry, Amber (F)        
    > Folsom, Ally (F)        
    > Lee, Emerson (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Fong, Luca (F)        
    > Van Esveld, Grace (F)        
    > Webber, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   6 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 1    
    > Collins, Ayla (F)        
    > King, Lucy (F)        
    > Watts, Jacinta (F)        


2716 U/14 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Penny, Annabel (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
Grand Final   2 Walsh, Emma (F) Towradgi SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Levit, Eden (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Doran, Poppy (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kirby, Amelia (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Boniface, Mischa (F) Kiama Downs SLSC 1    


2717 U/13 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hurdman, Shari (F) Fingal Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Vincent, Keira (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Maxfield, Leila (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Lacson, Coco (F) Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Scott, Leela (F) Freshwater SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Durante, Sienna (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


2718 U/12 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Power, Ruby (F) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Sewell, Jemima (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Sheldrick, Holly (F) North Wollongong SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Coles, Milla (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 3    
Grand Final   5 Costabile, Grace (F) North Wollongong SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Philp-Rudd, Soraya (F) Kiama SLSC 1    


2719 U/11 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 FANNING, MATILDA (F) Elouera SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Haley, Emma (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
Grand Final   3 Williams, Kaitlyn (F) North Wollongong SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Evans, Isabella (F) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 3    
Grand Final   5 Rounsley, Alessandra (F) Queenscliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bowie, Evie (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


2720 U/10 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Huisman, Hannah (F) Manly LSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Mayne, Marli (F) South Maroubra SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Moore, Imogen (F) Kiama SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tobey, Kara (F) North Avoca SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Somerville, Elizabeth (F) North Bondi SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ryan-Last, Cobi (F) South Maroubra SLSC 1    


2721 U/09 Female Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Casey, Paige (F) Terrigal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Toll, Willow (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Siasat, Ginger (F) Kiama Downs SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Tebb, Talia (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Rana, Emily (F) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Meale, Kirra (F) Wamberal SLSC 1    


2725 U/14 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 6    
    > Hopper, Hayley (F)        
    > Kirby, Amelia (F)        
    > Laffan, Bronte (F)        
    > Salib, Scarlett (F)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Deep, Zali (F)        
    > Levit, Eden (F)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
    > Williamson, Zara (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Kotis, Annalize (F)        
    > Leontsinis, Rheanna (F)        
    > Porter, Mackenzie (F)        
    > Porter, Jaime (F)        
Grand Final   4 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 3    
    > Collins, Imogen (F)        
    > Gaston, Leila (F)        
    > McCarthy, Tessa (F)        
    > Middleton, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avalon Beach SLSC Team A Avalon Beach SLSC 2    
    > Bates, Evie (F)        
    > Keating, Ruby (F)        
    > Roberts, Ava (F)        
    > Robinson, Jasmin (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > George, Leila (F)        
    > Hunter, Esther (F)        
    > McQueen, Pearl (F)        
    > Naylor, Zoe (F)        


2726 U/13 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Durante, Sienna (F)        
    > Gray, Juliette (F)        
    > Matheson-Rayner, Emily (F)        
    > Maxfield, Leila (F)        
Grand Final   2 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > De Battista, Saskia (F)        
    > Miller, Savarna (F)        
    > Mitchell-Bruce, Caydelan (F)        
    > Redrup, Elyssa (F)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > Holden, India (F)        
    > Jordi, Nara (F)        
    > Scott, Leela (F)        
    > Watton, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Bowler, Alice (F)        
    > Byrne, Amelia (F)        
    > Lynch, Niamh (F)        
    > Sewell, Jemima (F)        
Grand Final   5 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 2    
    > Fitzpatrick, Ella (F)        
    > Ng, Abigail (F)        
    > sawyer, skye (F)        
    > Scotts, Lola (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Adams, Hollie (F)        
    > Alderson, Sienna (F)        
    > Poulos-Burns, Isobel (F)        
    > Vincent, Keira (F)        


2727 U/12 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Bowler, Alice (F)        
    > Byrne, Amelia (F)        
    > Lynch, Niamh (F)        
    > Sewell, Jemima (F)        
Grand Final   2 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
    > Doran, Phoebe (F)        
    > Leadbeatter, Emerson (F)        
    > Mogford, Marley (F)        
    > Rees, Kaitlin (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Power, Ruby (F)        
    > Rogers, Chloe (F)        
    > Taciak, Eden (F)        
    > Tam, Piper (F)        
Grand Final   4 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Henville, Jessica (F)        
    > Holland, Matilda (F)        
    > Mitchell, Scarlet (F)        
    > Simpson, Piper (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Wollongong SLSC Team A North Wollongong SLSC 2    
    > Costabile, Grace (F)        
    > Norris, Laila (F)        
    > Sheldrick, Holly (F)        
    > Williams, Kaitlyn (F)        
Grand Final   6 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Umina SLSC Inc 1    
    > Cookman, Leah (F)        
    > Gordon, Jessica (F)        
    > Grey, Sophia (F)        
    > Rodham, Elizabeth (F)        


2728 U/11 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Dickson, Amy (F)        
    > Reisenleiter, Charli (F)        
    > Richardson, Lola (F)        
    > Vecellio, Kylar (F)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > DEMETRIOU, EMILY (F)        
    > DONOVAN, KEIRA (F)        
    > FANNING, MATILDA (F)        
    > MARTIN, MIA (F)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Blattman, Zahli (F)        
    > De Battista, Sabina (F)        
    > Miller, Talea (F)        
    > Minchew, Ella (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Baldwin, Zoe (F)        
    > Bowie, Evie (F)        
    > Haley, Emma (F)        
    > Sewell, Adelaide (F)        
Grand Final   5 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 2    
    > Matheson, Amelia (F)        
    > Punter, Kaya (F)        
    > Simmons, Madeline (F)        
    > Stacker, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 1    
    > Cranney, Caitlin (F)        
    > De Carvalho, Zara (F)        
    > New, Isla (F)        
    > Ollivier, Charlotte (F)        


2729 U/10 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Neal, Antonia (F)        
    > Obeid, Grace (F)        
    > Sartor, Isabella (F)        
    > Somerville, Elizabeth (F)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Coleman, Daria (F)        
    > High, Ruby (F)        
    > Hooley, Ella (F)        
    > Huisman, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Connolly, Aoife (F)        
    > LeBard, Matilda (F)        
    > McFadden, Ruby (F)        
    > Swift, Willow (F)        
Grand Final   4 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Crean, Chelsea (F)        
    > Mayne, Marli (F)        
    > Ryan-Last, Cobi (F)        
    > Soden-Smith, Estelle (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
    > Biasi, Anais (F)        
    > Jeffrey, Eliza (F)        
    > Pulis, Jessica (F)        
    > Vella, Marley (F)        
Grand Final   6 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    
    > Burge, Luca (F)        
    > Gocher, Anna (F)        
    > Mueller, Grace (F)        
    > Preston-Poole, Mackenzie (F)        


2730 U/09 Female Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Queenscliff SLSC Team B Queenscliff SLSC 6    
    > Da Rocha, Giselle (F)        
    > Davies, Isabelle (F)        
    > Dillon, Matilda (F)        
    > Mork, Ania (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Jenkins, Michaela (F)        
    > Maguire, Olive (F)        
    > Renshaw, Isla (F)        
    > Watkins, Lucy (F)        
Grand Final   3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 4    
    > Craik, Tully (F)        
    > Knight, Ava (F)        
    > Lewis, Cameron (F)        
    > Tebb, Talia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Terrigal SLSC Team A Terrigal SLSC 3    
    > Casey, Paige (F)        
    > Haydn, Lilly (F)        
    > Purnell, Kit (F)        
    > Scully, Mia (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Tolnay, Mimi (F)        
    > Waugh, Josephine (F)        
    > Wenmohs, Lillian (F)        
    > White, Sofia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 1    
    > CAMPBELL, SPENCER (F)        
    > Howitt-Marshall, Alicia (F)        
    > Meale, Kirra (F)        
    > Tillott, Lara (F)        


2738 U/14 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Roberts, Ava (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 TATTAM, Jade (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 5    
Grand Final   3 Gray, Ruby (F) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hofer, Lilly (F) Killcare SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hopper, Hayley (F) Elouera SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Salib, Scarlett (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


2739 U/13 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Vincent, Keira (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 Watton, Charlotte (F) Freshwater SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Scott, Leela (F) Freshwater SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Manu, Keilani (F) South Maroubra SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Mitchell-Bruce, Caydelan (F) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Thearle, Lily (F) North Cronulla SLSC 1    


2740 U/12 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Taciak, Eden (F) Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Costabile, Grace (F) North Wollongong SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sorensen, Ella (F) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Leadbeatter, Emerson (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Power, Ruby (F) Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Coles, Milla (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


2741 U/11 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Haley, Emma (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
Grand Final   2 Callaghan, Keira (F) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hoerr, Scarlett (F) North Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Miller, Talea (F) Cronulla SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Cameron, Madeline (F) Umina SLSC Inc 2    
Grand Final   6 Lombardini, Olivia (F) Freshwater SLSC 1    


2742 U/10 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Majsak, Jessica (F) Ocean Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Fava, Dolly (F) Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Ryan-Last, Cobi (F) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Holmkvist, Hanna (F) Queenscliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Mayne, Marli (F) South Maroubra SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Connolly, Aoife (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    


2743 U/09 Female Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Jenkins, Michaela (F) North Cronulla SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Siasat, Ginger (F) Kiama Downs SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sullivan, Yve (F) Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
Grand Final   4 Tebb, Talia (F) Avoca Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Pulis, Jessica (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Edwards, Gabriella (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 1    


2744 U14 Female 2 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Robinson, Jasmin (F) Avalon Beach SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Jarvis, Hannah (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Dalgleish, Hanah (F) Cronulla SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Shearer, Elizabeth (F) Shelly Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Thompson, Sienna (F) Clovelly SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kirby, Amelia (F) Elouera SLSC 1    


2745 U13 Female 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Scahill, Sienna (F) Umina SLSC Inc 6    
Grand Final   2 McKee, Sari (F) North Cronulla SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Alderson, Sienna (F) Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
Grand Final   4 Perry, Madison (F) Bilgola SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Josling, Bree (F) MacMasters Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Taylor, Tegan (F) Caves Beach SLSC 1    


2746 U12 Female 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Abell, Maia (F) Wamberal SLSC 6    
Grand Final   2 Leadbeatter, Emerson (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Simpson, Piper (F) South Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Cameron, Indianna (F) Mona Vale SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Pitcher, Sienna (F) Terrigal SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Doran, Phoebe (F) Swansea Belmont SLSC 1    


2747 U11 Female 1 klm Beach Run
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Evans, Isabella (F) Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 6    
Grand Final   2 Channells, Tyla (F) Terrigal SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hudson, Alexis (F) Maroubra SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Koopman, Ruby (F) North Curl Curl SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Goodwin, Kenedee (F) North Cronulla SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Callaghan, Keira (F) Catherine Hill Bay SLSC 1    


3669 U/14 Mixed Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 6    
    > Doran, Poppy (F)        
    > Foran, Zara (F)        
    > Hamilton, Ethan (M)        
    > Leadbeatter, Ty (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > King, Dylan (M)        
    > Lilienthal, Kai (M)        
    > Wallace, Elise (F)        
    > Windsham, Ashleigh (F)        
Grand Final   3 Bulli SLSC Team A Bulli SLSC 4    
    > Hammersley, Zane (M)        
    > JAMES, Imogen (F)        
    > Munro, Jazz (F)        
    > Woodford, Brayden (M)        
Grand Final   4 Newport SLSC Team A Newport SLSC 3    
    > Kibble, Jasmine (F)        
    > Maggs, Conner (M)        
    > Murray, Alexandra (F)        
    > Smith, Levi (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Egan, Imogen (F)        
    > Forbes, Sidney (M)        
    > Routley, Kalen (M)        
    > Waller, Lani (F)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Benson, Byron (M)        
    > George, Leila (F)        
    > Ireland, Lachlan (M)        
    > McQueen, Pearl (F)        


3670 U/13 Mixed Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team B North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Alker, Olivia (F)        
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Higgs, Samuel (M)        
    > Lowe, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   2 Redhead SLSC Team A Redhead SLSC 5    
    > Elliott, Tully (F)        
    > Faraday-Bensley, Charlotte (F)        
    > Graham, Elliott (M)        
    > Macadam, Brodie (M)        
Grand Final   3 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 4    
    > Brown, Sophia (F)        
    > Law, Sean (M)        
    > Melbourn, Dominique (F)        
    > Troy, Henry (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Carmody, Fred (M)        
    > Parkes, Henry (M)        
    > Smith, Ruby I (F)        
    > Waugh, Annabelle (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Martinus, Waverly (F)        
    > Steiner, Will (M)        
    > Thatcher, Kai (M)        
    > Vincent, Keira (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Di Blasio, Maximo (M)        
    > McLean, Lillie (F)        
    > Mravec, Frederick (M)        
    > Ruse, Sarah (F)        


3671 U/12 Mixed Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Allsop, Riley (F)        
    > Davis, Sam (M)        
    > Kasprowicz, Zara (F)        
    > Troy, Henry (M)        
Grand Final   2 North Curl Curl SLSC Team B North Curl Curl SLSC 5    
    > Higgs, Luke (M)        
    > Higgs, Isabel (F)        
    > Te Pania, Pipi (F)        
    > Wood, Saxon (M)        
Grand Final   3 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Dalgleish, Eliza (F)        
    > Green, Daniel (M)        
    > Power, Ruby (F)        
    > Turner, Jackson (M)        
Grand Final   4 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 3    
    > Breasley, Daisy (F)        
    > Byrne, Boston (M)        
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > Pitfield, Mackenzie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 2    
    > Balmain, Storm (M)        
    > Fittock, Yve (F)        
    > Shipley, Kyah (F)        
    > Walsh, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team B Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Bowker, Bronte (F)        
    > Butler, Jack (M)        
    > Golvers, Moet (F)        
    > JACKSON, JAMES (M)        


3672 U/11 Mixed Cameron Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 6    
    > Bell, Lilly (F)        
    > de Carle, Cooper (M)        
    > Masia, Archie (M)        
    > Sutherland, Alexis (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Entrance SLSC Team A North Entrance SLSC 5    
    > Bone, Bodi (M)        
    > Kennedy-Wilkie, Sienna (F)        
    > Speechley, Charlee (F)        
    > Wallace, Oscar (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Benuska, Louis (M)        
    > Fielding, Dakota (F)        
    > Folsom, Angus (M)        
    > Lee, Caitlyn (F)        
Grand Final   4 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A Cudgen Headland SLSC 3    
    > Campbell, Elodie (F)        
    > Phillips, Piper (F)        
    > Preston, Phoenix (M)        
    > Tickle, Jake (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Bowmer, Charlotte (F)        
    > Cranney, Caitlin (F)        
    > Martinus, Austin (M)        
    > Noonan, Declan (M)        
Grand Final   6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 1    
    > Evans, Katie (F)        
    > Newman, Bradley (M)        
    > Tebb, Will (M)        
    > Williams, Ciara (F)        


3695 All Age Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A North Curl Curl SLSC 6    
    > Brown, Tyler (M)        
    > Clues, Olivia (F)        
    > Crichton-Browne, Braden (M)        
    > Dacic, Milo (M)        
    > Davis, Sam (M)        
    > Te Pania, Reuben (M)        
Grand Final   2 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 5    
    > Gordon, Luka (M)        
    > Hughes, Toby (M)        
    > Jessop, Ethan (M)        
    > Nicholson, Austin (M)        
    > Ronge-Smith, Keaten (M)        
    > Underhill, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   3 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Swansea Belmont SLSC 4    
    > Chalmers, Thomas (M)        
    > Cook, Kai (M)        
    > Johns, Jack (M)        
    > Murphy, Samuel (M)        
    > Rees, Kaitlin (F)        
    > WITHYMAN, Lennox (M)        
Grand Final   4 Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Team A Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 3    
    > Balmain, Storm (M)        
    > Beaumont, Jayden (M)        
    > Burke, Maddix (M)        
    > Howard-Shilling, Kobi (M)        
    > Walsh, Jackson (M)        
    > Walsh, Imogen (F)        
Grand Final   5 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Avoca Beach SLSC 2    
    > Benson, Byron (M)        
    > Craik, Thomas (M)        
    > Hunter, Jasper (M)        
    > O'Mara, Katie (F)        
    > Tebb, Will (M)        
    > Tebb, Talia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 1    
    > Burns, Sidney (M)        
    > de Carle, Charlie (M)        
    > Forbes, Sidney (M)        
    > Forbes, Albert (M)        
    > Sutherland, Alexis (F)        
    > Walker, Alexander (M)        


3725 U/14 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Avati, Luke (M)        
    > Cowen, Brandon (M)        
    > Levit, Eden (F)        
    > Penny, Annabel (F)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > HALL, Jeremy (M)        
    > Hopper, Hayley (F)        
    > Kirby, Amelia (F)        
    > WARDROBE, BLAKE (M)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Jaques, Leo (M)        
    > McCarthy, Tessa (F)        
    > Middleton, Chloe (F)        
    > Zeiderman, Jonah (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Byrd, Eden (M)        
    > Deep, Zali (F)        
    > Mori, Sonny (M)        
    > Williamson, Zara (F)        
Grand Final   5 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Cook, Archie (M)        
    > Duchet-Catherine, Noah (M)        
    > Leontsinis, Rheanna (F)        
    > Porter, Mackenzie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team B Elouera SLSC 1    
    > ENRIGHT, KOBY (M)        
    > Laffan, Bronte (F)        
    > LOADER, JED (M)        
    > Salib, Scarlett (F)        


3726 U/13 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Clemson, Nicholas (M)        
    > Durante, Sienna (F)        
    > Elizondo, Sebastien (M)        
    > Maxfield, Leila (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 5    
    > Minto, Declan (M)        
    > Parkes, Henry (M)        
    > Shapiro, Emmaline (F)        
    > Smith, Ruby I (F)        
Grand Final   3 Manly LSC Team A Manly LSC 4    
    > Breakwell, Hugh (M)        
    > Davies, Noa (F)        
    > Martin, Olivia (F)        
    > Stacker, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Kulitapa, David (M)        
    > Miller, Savarna (F)        
    > Ramirez, Addison (M)        
    > Redrup, Elyssa (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > McKee, Sari (F)        
    > Pernic, Noah (M)        
    > Sorensen, Kobe (M)        
    > Thearle, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   6 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 1    
    > McDonald, Oliver (M)        
    > Scott, Leela (F)        
    > Slater, Sydney (M)        
    > Watton, Charlotte (F)        


3727 U/12 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Henville, Jessica (F)        
    > Mitchell, Scarlet (F)        
    > Newrick, Luke (M)        
    > Richardson, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 5    
    > Anderson, Noah (M)        
    > Butler, Jack (M)        
    > Byrne, Amelia (F)        
    > Sewell, Jemima (F)        
Grand Final   3 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 4    
    > McDonald, Oliver (M)        
    > McGettigan, Ava (F)        
    > Nitz, Georgie (F)        
    > Williams, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Bowler, Alice (F)        
    > Johnson, Jack (M)        
    > Lynch, Niamh (F)        
    > Swift, Finlay (M)        
Grand Final   5 Cooks Hill SLSC Team A Cooks Hill SLSC 2    
    > Butler, Jack (M)        
    > Byrne, Boston (M)        
    > Golvers, Moet (F)        
    > Pitfield, Mackenzie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Wollongong City SLSC Inc. Team A Wollongong City SLSC Inc. 1    
    > De Boynton, Jack (M)        
    > McKenzie, Jackson (M)        
    > Smith, Mia (F)        
    > Whant, Charlotte (F)        


3728 U/11 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Bowie, Evie (F)        
    > Haley, Emma (F)        
    > Patterson, Samuel (M)        
    > Robinson, Flynn (M)        
Grand Final   2 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 5    
    > DEMETRIOU, EMILY (F)        
    > DUNCAN, AJAY (M)        
    > FANNING, MATILDA (F)        
    > HOLMES, COOPER (M)        
Grand Final   3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 4    
    > Baldwin, Zoe (F)        
    > Garratt, Joseph (M)        
    > Pablecheque, Lucas (M)        
    > Sewell, Adelaide (F)        
Grand Final   4 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 3    
    > Garden, Emma (F)        
    > Garnett, Ezaiah (M)        
    > Lombardini, Olivia (F)        
    > Scott, Kayvon (M)        
Grand Final   5 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 2    
    > Gribble, Sunny (F)        
    > Jordan-Booth, Parker (M)        
    > Lynch, Daisy (F)        
    > Minto, Julian (M)        
Grand Final   6 South Maroubra SLSC Team B South Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Burton, Adam (M)        
    > Costa, Joshua (M)        
    > Dickson, Amy (F)        
    > Richardson, Lola (F)        


3729 U/10 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 6    
    > Briffa, Ashton (M)        
    > Mayne, Marli (F)        
    > Ryan-Last, Cobi (F)        
    > Smith, Dominic (M)        
Grand Final   2 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 5    
    > Glanville, Harvey (M)        
    > Quarrell, Philippa (F)        
    > Slater, Bindi (F)        
    > Williams, Finn (M)        
Grand Final   3 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 4    
    > Aboud, Ashleigh (F)        
    > Pallett, Rosie (F)        
    > Rowbotham, Evan (M)        
    > Wolfe, Sam (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 3    
    > Brown, Kyson (M)        
    > Goold, Flynn (M)        
    > Obeid, Grace (F)        
    > Somerville, Elizabeth (F)        
Grand Final   5 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 2    
    > Adams, Isabel (F)        
    > Gallen, Kyah (F)        
    > Lakomy, Liam (M)        
    > Taper, Curren (M)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Connolly, Aoife (F)        
    > Nestor, Richard (M)        
    > Swift, Willow (F)        
    > Thomasyu, Jarrah (M)        


3730 U/09 Mixed Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Giannikouris, Nicholas (M)        
    > Opai, Talin (M)        
    > Pablecheque, Layla (F)        
    > Sullivan, Yve (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 5    
    > Jordan-Booth, Spencer (M)        
    > Mackay, Kristian (M)        
    > Tolnay, Mimi (F)        
    > White, Sofia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Queenscliff SLSC Team B Queenscliff SLSC 4    
    > Davies, Isabelle (F)        
    > Kirby, Xavier (M)        
    > Mears, Jake (M)        
    > Mork, Ania (F)        
Grand Final   4 North Steyne SLSC Inc. Team A North Steyne SLSC Inc. 3    
    > Kramer, Emma (F)        
    > Maguire, Ciara (F)        
    > Maisey, Harper (M)        
    > Stephens, Felix (M)        
Grand Final   5 Wamberal SLSC Team A Wamberal SLSC 2    
    > Howitt-Marshall, Alicia (F)        
    > Meale, Kirra (F)        
    > Portass, Max (M)        
    > Roycroft, ROCCO (M)        
Grand Final   6 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 1    
    > Eisenhauer, Sadie (F)        
    > Mulligan, Finley (M)        
    > SHARMA, MORGAN (M)        
    > Spinks, Eloise (F)        


3735 All Age Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Bondi SLSC Team A North Bondi SLSC 6    
    > Goold, Flynn (M)        
    > Jordan-Booth, Spencer (M)        
    > Lange, Mats (M)        
    > Minto, Julian (M)        
    > Parkes, Henry (M)        
    > Sartor, William (M)        
Grand Final   2 Bronte SLSC Team A Bronte SLSC 5    
    > Angus, Edan (M)        
    > Eisenhauer, Oliver (M)        
    > Jaques, Leo (M)        
    > Perrignon, Ted (M)        
    > Rowbotham, Lily (F)        
    > SHARMA, MORGAN (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 4    
    > Briffa, Ashton (M)        
    > Kondilios, Christopher (M)        
    > Manu, Keilani (F)        
    > Newrick, Luke (M)        
    > Newrick, Jayden (M)        
    > Vukovic, Evan (M)        
Grand Final   4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A North Cronulla SLSC 3    
    > Connolly, Lachlan (M)        
    > Goode, Jaxon (M)        
    > Greenrod, Andrew (M)        
    > Hajjar, Nicholas (M)        
    > Jenkins, Luke (M)        
    > Sorensen, Kobe (M)        
Grand Final   5 Freshwater SLSC Team A Freshwater SLSC 2    
    > Glanville, Harvey (M)        
    > Leiper, Artie (M)        
    > Mandalinic, Amelia (F)        
    > McDonald, Oliver (M)        
    > Scott, Kayvon (M)        
    > Slater, Sydney (M)        
Grand Final   6 Cronulla SLSC Team A Cronulla SLSC 1    
    > Cook, Archie (M)        
    > Crump, Zander (M)        
    > Kulitapa, David (M)        
    > Miller, Talea (F)        
    > Power, Ruby (F)        
    > Suttor, Nathan (M)        


All Age (Nipper) 3712 March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Maroubra SLSC Team A Maroubra SLSC 6   7.5 points
    > Benhayon, Katrina (F)        
    > Carter, Anais (F)        
    > De Paulo, Kyra (F)        
    > Di Cristo, Zoe (F)        
    > Hasler, Olivia (F)        
    > Jerich, Hannah (F)        
    > Love, Genevieve (F)        
    > McCarthy, Hana (F)        
    > Murphy, Hannah (F)        
    > OBrien, Stella (F)        
    > Owen, Montanah (F)        
    > Whitaker, Claire (F)        
Grand Final   2 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 5   11
    > Briones, Eduardo (M)        
    > Briones, Alejandro (M)        
    > Crabbe, Lily (F)        
    > Hill, Marley (F)        
    > HIll, Lulu (F)        
    > Maulguet, Cheyan (F)        
    > Monnock, Harvey (M)        
    > Ravid, Arielle (F)        
    > Risk, Cameron (F)        
    > Sole, Charlotte (F)        
    > St Clare, Talia (F)        
    > St Clare, Olivia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Caves Beach SLSC Team A Caves Beach SLSC 4   11.5
    > Carcary, Stephen (M)        
    > Drain, Katelyn (F)        
    > Gyler-Dial, Briella (F)        
    > Ingram, Taylin (F)        
    > Ingram, Reegan (F)        
    > Kennedy, Ava (F)        
    > McIvor, Oliver (M)        
    > McIvor, Lucas (M)        
    > Richardson, Indiana (F)        
    > Taylor, Tegan (F)        
    > Windever, Sophie (F)        
    > Windever, Lara (F)        
Grand Final   4 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Mona Vale SLSC 3   15
    > Avedissian, Chloe (F)        
    > Beuzeville, Macy (F)        
    > Beuzeville, Lexi (F)        
    > Cunningham, Zara (F)        
    > Davies, Ruby (F)        
    > Davies, Grace (F)        
    > Fry, Jorja (F)        
    > Halpin, Ruby (F)        
    > Halpin, Lily (F)        
    > Rich, Elissa (F)        
    > Rich, Caitlin (F)        
    > Wilson, Abigail (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team A South Maroubra SLSC 2   15.5
    > Alexiou, Jasmine (F)        
    > Andersen-Allen, Juliette (F)        
    > Dommel, Genevieve (F)        
    > Frawley, Elizabeth (F)        
    > Garay, Elisa (F)        
    > Gray, Ruby (F)        
    > Henville, Emily (F)        
    > Nolan, Ellie (F)        
    > Ortolani, Siara (F)        
    > Ryan, Charlotte (F)        
    > Saunders, Matilda (F)        
    > Smith, Mia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Elouera SLSC Team A Elouera SLSC 1   16
    > BURNS, LIVINIA (F)        
    > Hall, Madison (F)        
    > HAY, NATALIE (F)        
    > Humphries, Amelie (F)        
    > LAFFAN, CANDICE (F)        
    > Laffan, Bronte (F)        
    > MAAKA, MILY (F)        
    > MARTIN, SIENNA (F)        
    > Murtas, Amber (F)        
    > Salib, Scarlett (F)        
    > WISDOM, EMILY (F)        
    > WISDOM, CHARLOTTE (F)        


U10/U11 2 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Hlywa, Milla (F)        
    > Peshevski, Laura (F)        
Grand Final   2 Ocean Beach SLSC Ocean Beach Gulls Ocean Beach SLSC 5    
    > Falconer, Ebony (F)        
    > Morrison, Ruby (F)        
Grand Final   3 Ocean Beach SLSC Ocean Beach Blues Ocean Beach SLSC 4    
    > Kelly, Breanna (F)        
    > McMorrow, Leilani (F)        
Grand Final   4 South Maroubra SLSC Team B South Maroubra SLSC 3    
    > Freitas Evans, Olivia (F)        
    > Henville, Emily (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Maroubra SLSC Team E South Maroubra SLSC 2    
    > Carter, Lily (F)        
    > Nolan, Ellie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Queenscliff SLSC Team A Queenscliff SLSC 1    
    > Hibbitt-Boyd, Niamh (F)        
    > Hibbitt-Boyd, Connor (M)        


U12/U13 2 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 North Cronulla SLSC Palm Trees North Cronulla SLSC 6    
    > Hodge, Kirra (F)        
    > Thearle, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   2 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 5    
    > Crabbe, Lily (F)        
    > Sole, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Pink Flaming North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Boggiss, Reagan (F)        
    > Papadatos, Sophia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A Wanda SLSC Inc 4    
    > Constantoulas, Harper (F)        
    > Dann, Amelia (F)        
Grand Final   5 North Cronulla SLSC Frangipanies North Cronulla SLSC 2    
    > Lanham, Jane (F)        
    > Teirney, Felicity (F)        
Grand Final   6 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee GOLD Coogee SLSC (NSW) 1    
    > Bloxsom, Millie (F)        
    > Hawkes, Ruby (F)        


U12/U13/U14 5 person R & R
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee RED Coogee SLSC (NSW) 6    
    > Deans, Evelyn (F)        
    > Hammond, Chiara (F)        
    > Hawkes, Elouisa (F)        
    > Miller, Jasmine (F)        
    > Penn, Michayla (F)        
Grand Final   2 North Cronulla SLSC Yellow North Cronulla SLSC 5    
    > Boggiss, Reagan (F)        
    > Kent, Gabrielle (F)        
    > Lanham, Jane (F)        
    > Papadatos, Sophia (F)        
    > Teirney, Felicity (F)        
Grand Final   3 North Cronulla SLSC Blue North Cronulla SLSC 4    
    > Dyer, Grace (F)        
    > Hodge, Kirra (F)        
    > King, Layla (F)        
    > Newton, Milly (F)        
    > Thearle, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   4 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee BLACK Coogee SLSC (NSW) 3    
    > Bald, Amelie (F)        
    > Bloxsom, Millie (F)        
    > Bloxsom, Bronte (F)        
    > Gibbs, Charlotte (F)        
    > Harwin, M'onet (F)        
Grand Final   5 Collaroy SLSC Team A Collaroy SLSC 2    
    > Briones, Eduardo (M)        
    > Crabbe, Lily (F)        
    > Maulguet, Cheyan (F)        
    > Risk, Cameron (F)        
    > Sole, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   6 Maroubra SLSC The Bra Girls Maroubra SLSC 1    
    > Di Cristo, Zoe (F)        
    > Jerich, Hannah (F)        
    > Love, Genevieve (F)        
    > McCarthy, Hana (F)        
    > Owen, Montanah (F)